Pavel Dolgorukov

Club
Freifechtergilde
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 13 5 7 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 15 8 6 1 0
Men's Steel Sabre 14 3 8 2 1
Mixed Singlestick 15 4 5 6 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 9 5 3 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 496 1091.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 276 1285.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 497 1081.7
Singlestick (Mixed) 115 1318.2

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Yuriy Brauer LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Aleksandr Levin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Kira Amzarakova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Danila Orehov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Isac Cavallin DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Martin Svedberg WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jonathan Lindskog WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jacob Ohlin WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Robin Halldin LOSS Pool 5
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Kirill Breus LOSS 1 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Anton Pshenov WIN 2 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Alexey Varaksin DRAW 3 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Sergey Kovalenko LOSS 4 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Sergey Bakumenko WIN 5 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Alexey Demin WIN 6 Tour
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Oleg Rodionov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexey Borisov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrew Hardzeyeu WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Klochkov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Arkadiy Kulikov DRAW round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Vladimir Miroshnichenko LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Ruslan Urazbahtin DOUBLE LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Nikolay Apraksin LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Ruslan Verestchagin LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexander Strakhov LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Timofey Matrosov LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Maria Zvonareva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Klochkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ilia Murashchenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mihail Yashin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jonas Eriksson DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Linus Spjutsberg LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sevil Daminova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexey Varaksin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitry Zuev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Emanuele Fichera WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Oleg Rodionov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko LOSS Pools

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Majken Roelfszema WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Joonas Katko DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Miro Lahtela LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Vasily Moiseenko WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Tero Alanko LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Ami Viholainen DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Eetu Röpelinen WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Zoë Chandler DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Bart Jongsma DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Henric Jansen LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Simo-Pekka Leppänen DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Håvard Lund Eidheim DRAW Pool Set 2

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sergei Geraskin DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Maria Ruthgård WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Joen Ström Helleberg WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Federico Dall'Olio WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Maria Ruthgård WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Ola Lönnholm WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Ola Lindén LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Fredrik Dillner LOSS Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Quarterfinal 3