Merijn Spiro

Club
Zwaard & Steen
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 27 10 15 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1664 1216.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 4 (November 2019) Izabele Aparecida Saorin WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 4 (November 2019) Merijn Driessen LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 4 (November 2019) Stefan Brunner LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 4 (November 2019) Max van den Ekart DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 4 (November 2019) Sander van Eijk LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Maciej Kwiek LOSS pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Oskar ter Mors LOSS pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Jerze de Reus LOSS pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Maarten van der Auwera LOSS pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Simon Berg WIN pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Alexey Rodriguez Blanter WIN Eighthfinal 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Thomas Batenburg WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Thomas Jones LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Majken Roelfszema LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Thomas Jones WIN Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Oskar ter Mors LOSS Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Izabele Aparecida Saorin WIN Third place
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Arnd Koster WIN Eighthfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Quirijn Boeren WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Mart van den Burg DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Arjan Elburg WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Mart van den Burg LOSS Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Majken Roelfszema LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Wouter Marks LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Jerze de Reus LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Thomas Batenburg WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Robert Kraaijeveld LOSS Pool 2