Majken Roelfszema

Club
MARS
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 0 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 123 39 79 4 1
Women's Steel Longsword 84 47 33 4 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 2 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sabre 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 41 7 30 4 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1526 1227
Longsword (Women, Steel) 48 1479.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 725 949.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1129 784.6
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 769 914.5
Singlestick (Mixed) 294 1093.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 994 874.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Oskar ter Mors LOSS Eighthfinal 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Merijn Spiro WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Thomas Batenburg LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Thomas Jones LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Mikko Lehto LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Maurine Brimau WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Jamie MacIver LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Piotr Marek Palma WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Olle Kausland LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Håkon Folkestad Valland WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Mattias Brännström LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Bart Jongsma LOSS Eighthfinal 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Pim Baeten DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Izabele Aparecida Saorin LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Engelbert Spronk LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Stefan Brunner DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Wouter Marks WIN Eighthfinal 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Robert Kraaijeveld WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Merijn Spiro WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Jerze de Reus LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Thomas Batenburg WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Wouter Marks WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Robert Kraaijeveld WIN Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Merlyn Janssen LOSS Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Joep Bosma WIN Third place
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Petr Goritskov LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Aleksi Ahola LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Henric Jansen LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Joel Andersson LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Alexey Perkov LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Max van den Ekart LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Maarten van der Auwera LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Eline Spek LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Andreas Reinartz LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Alexey Rodriguez Blanter LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Max Albertz LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Cynthia Kop LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Mattia Boiani LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Henric Jansen LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Brian van Nunen LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sebastian Wilhelmsson LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Peik Bäckström LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Perkov LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Joonas Komulainen LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Peik Bäckström LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Micha Morales LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Magnus Lundborg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jesper Christiansen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Matthijs Pals WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Nico De wispelaere WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Nick van der Lee LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Brian van Nunen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Maarten van der Auwera LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Niklas Evertsson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Jonathan Spouge LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Harris Watt WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Stefano Gavatta WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Stefano Gavatta LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Lukas Freitag WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Vina Zahnd WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Jean Michel Barraz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Gael Ray WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Gathering 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Olivier Sutter LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Marius Rafoshei LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Marius Rafoshei LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Anders Söderberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Simon Lund LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Cristoffer Holm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Cristoffer Holm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jonas Eriksson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jonas Eriksson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Martin Svedberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Olle Kausland LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Olle Kausland LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Isak Almqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jesper Persson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Ola Lönnholm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Jens Peder Magnussen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Hans Henrik Engen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Remco van Gulik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Marek Helman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Björn Rüther LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Jan Vander Vennet WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Stefan Brunner LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Bart Jongsma LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Max van den Ekart LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Jens Geuens LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Brian van Nunen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) John van Meerten LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Aaron Cuneo DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Christian Trosclair DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Jim Brooks LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Peter Brusseau WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Victor Lavialle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Fabien Goury LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Emmanuel Bertrand LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Yvain Rioult LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Gaëtan Bourgeois WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Davy van Elst WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Anke Gijsen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Berend Kruijt LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Marcos Ariño LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Sylvia Veldkamp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Maxx Folmer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Aäron Faes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Max van den Ekart LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Janik Puttemans DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Sacha de Wind LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Sandra Belder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Michel Rensen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Frederick Switsers WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Frederick Switsers WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Marijn Heesters LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Alan Spaenjaers LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Mark Heren WIN

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN Swiss competition 1
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS Swiss competition 1
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Swiss competition 1
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Gunilla Lindberg WIN Swiss competition 1
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Torun Sandström LOSS Swiss competition
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Julia Jukarainen WIN Swiss competition
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Julia Jukarainen WIN Swiss competition
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Swiss competition
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Anna Färnefors WIN Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Diana Michelis WIN Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Tosca Beuming LOSS Quarterfinal 1
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Cynthia Kop WIN Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Nadine van Wilgenburg WIN Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Anna Clisham WIN Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Eva Wei WIN Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Jane Johnston LOSS Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Tosca Beuming LOSS Quarterfinals
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Zoë Chandler WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Tosca Beuming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Carla Huvermann WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Britt Sjöqvist WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Elena Muzurina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Tatiana Terekhova DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Hannah Gren WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mariia Davydova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Esther Scheurders WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Diana Matthess LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Maria Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Rúna Iris Magnússon LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Carla Huvermann WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Sandra Belder WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Tosca Beuming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Tosca Beuming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Leanne Gonzalez-Singer WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Cindy Day WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Dana Dougherty WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Zoë Chandler WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Zoë Chandler LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Charissa Eagy LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Jamie Kikilidis WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Ashleigh Hobbs LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Anna-Lotta Eriksson WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Sara Vertanen LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Anna Färnefors WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Anna Färnefors WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Veronica Odsvik WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Eva Wei WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Diana Michelis WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Diana Michelis LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Hélène Georgiou LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Hélène Georgiou WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Tanya Smith LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Jenny Sellén Lindkvist WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Sara Vertanen LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Anna-Lotta Eriksson LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Zoey Drageset WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Eva Wei WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Eva Wei WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Veronica Odsvik DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Sara Vertanen LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Michela D'Orlando WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Sara Vertanen LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Venla Kupiainen LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Alsu Saifutdinova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Anna-Lotta Eriksson LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Michela D'Orlando LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Hanna Kallio WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Hanna Kallio LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Sara Vertanen WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Zoë Chandler WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Eva Wei WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Julia Yli-Hukka DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Annina Ruokonen DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sandra Belder WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Carla Huvermann LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Lauren Hanson WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Silvia Tomassetti WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Michela D'Orlando LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Anna-Lotta Eriksson LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Nicole Green LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Olle Kausland LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) Björn Ekelund LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Jay Maxwell LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Björn Carlander LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Luca De Franceschi LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool 2

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Petter Haaland LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Björn Lindahl LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) Thomas Couturier LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Martin de Jong LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Arto Fama LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Marcos Ariño WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Ashley Wrede WIN Pool 4

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Stefan Brunner DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Martin de Jong LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Henric Jansen LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Jasper Boelsma LOSS Pool 4

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Ami Viholainen LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Joonas Katko WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Tero Alanko LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Miro Lahtela LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Ami Viholainen LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Tim Beerens LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Tero Alanko WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Timofey Matrosov LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Vadim Komissarov LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Mikko Lehto WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Mats Bergström LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Christoffer Warelius LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Markus Koivisto LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Joakim Linde LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Miro Lahtela LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Bart Jongsma LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Tim Beerens WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mark Wilkie LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Christoffer Warelius LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Eetu Röpelinen LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mats Bergström DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sigrid Hogendorp DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mikko Lehto LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kirill Glushchenko LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Walter van den Berg DRAW
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Henric Jansen LOSS
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Aäron Faes WIN
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Arthur Naylor WIN
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Cailean MacLennan LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Stuart Calder WIN
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Kronberg LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Jonathan Spouge LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Michel Rensen LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Thomas McConnell DRAW

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Erik de Man WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Henric Jansen LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Bernd Kobesen WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Anouk Post LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Robbe D'Hondt LOSS