Denis Efimov

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 1 0 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 21 8 9 4 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1528 1226.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 861 856.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1141 750

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Аlexander Timofeev LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Oleg Bulakhov LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Alexey Alimov WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Artur Hakimov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vladislav Shafikov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Davydov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Nelubin DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Danshin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Kolganov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Mikhail Chuyev DRAW Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Kirill Cherevko DRAW Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Аndrey Shumilin DRAW Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Patrukhin LOSS Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Egor Kulyomin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksey Silchenko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Zaika WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikita Luganskiy WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Sergey Novikov LOSS Play-off
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Samvel Mumjyan LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Ramzan Dadagov WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS Pool 1

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS