Aleksandr Koviazin

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 2 1 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 3 1 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1020 1270.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 353 1148.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 560 974.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Guchev Dmitrii WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Innokentii Degaltcev WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Innokentii Degaltcev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Fedin Andrei WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Innokentii Degaltcev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vsevolod Kornev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vsevolod Kornev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN