Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez

Club
100Tolos HEMA
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 53 25 28 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 127 81 46 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 129 76 53 0 0
Sum 309 182 127 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 432 1482.8 114 (January 2018) 1604.4 (February 2020)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 189 1387.5 39 (February 2022) 1519.6 (February 2019)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 173 1427 82 (June 2022) 1433 (January 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 6 out of 79 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 36 out of 79 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 60 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Ignacio González Garcia WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Timoteo Soares LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Nelson Lopes WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Camino Conde WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Aitor telletxea WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Patxi Peña Castresana WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Round of sixteen Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Yago Ramón Canosa WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Saúl López Domínguez WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Quarter finals Aldo Garcia Regueira LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Round of 16 Daniel Crespo Telmo WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Nelson Lopes LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Oscar Otero Grande WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Santiago Vilar Labarta LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 José Fernández Meni LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Nelson Lopes LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Martin Corujo Castro WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Pedro Velasco López WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Raúl Bouzas Blanco LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Alexandre Botelho LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Guillermo Correa González WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Jorge Fernandez Ronco LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Quarter Final Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Semi Final Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Alexandre Botelho LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Fernando Sanmartín Pereiras WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 José Fernández Meni LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Salvador Monedero Viña WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Francisco Lopez Burguete LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Bernardino Martinez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Juan Luis García Ortega WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Timoteo Soares WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Quarter Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Heraldo Becerra Echenique WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Martim Falcao Antunes WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Diogo Silveira WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Gonçalo Graça WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Joao Oliveira WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Timoteo Soares WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 5 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 5 Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 5 Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 5 Alberto Gundin Perez WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 5 Alberto Moreno Bustos WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Bronze Final Alvaro Lareo Merino LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) eighth finals Guillermo Puente Alarcia WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Alejandro González García LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Aitor telletxea WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Carlos Gil Valdeolmillos WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Quarter Final Borja Umaran Navarro WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Semi Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 5 Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 5 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 5 Marian Suarez Gestal WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 5 Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 5 Bernardino Martinez WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Quarter Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Round of sixteen Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Alvaro Lareo Merino LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Federico Esquivel WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Rubén Rodríguez Alonso WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Simon Fernandez Fidalgo WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Quarter Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Round of sixteen Ricardo Macedo WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Timoteo Soares WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Quarter Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Quarter Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Semi Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 3 Sarah Olveira Queijo LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 3 Ana María Vázquez Gómez WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 3 Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 3 Diego Vazquez Garcia LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 3 Ricardo Macedo LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Ines Duque Lopez WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Manuel Alvarez Souto WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Ricardo Macedo WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Camino Conde WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Igor Gamboa WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 François Bois LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Getxo 2023 (November 2023) Round of sixteen Sarah Olveira Queijo WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Santiago Blanco Abeigón WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Martin Corujo Castro WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Round of 16 Oscar Otero Martínez LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Nelson Lopes LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Quarter finals Oscar Otero Martínez LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Manuel Alvarez Souto LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Alexandre Botelho LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Pedro Velasco López WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Martin Corujo Castro WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Celia Fraga Iglesias WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 José Fernández Meni WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Daniel Ibaseta Rodríguez WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Ana María Vázquez Gómez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Pedro Velasco López LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Iker Musitu Bravo WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Ana María Vázquez Gómez WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Salvador Monedero Viña WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Filipe Martins WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Alberto Carnicero LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Santiago Vilar Labarta LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Pool 2 Pedro Fonseca WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Pool 2 Martim Falcao Antunes LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Pool 2 Filipe Martins LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Pool 2 Timoteo Soares WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 4 Gema Miguez Rodriguez LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 4 Alberto Moreno Bustos LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 4 Nerea Armedariz Barreira WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 4 Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 4 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Alberto Gundin Perez LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) eighth finals Jorge Sánchez Fernández LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Iker Musitu Bravo WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMA Open Leioa 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Ricardo Macedo WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Francisco José Puerta Castro LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Round of sixteen Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Alberto Gundin Perez WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Pedro Brito WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule João Luis Gregório WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Simon Fernandez Fidalgo WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Final Manuel Ongil Peñalver WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Semi Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Daniel Prieto Bascones WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Round of sixteen Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Daniel Prieto Bascones WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Quarter Final Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Semi Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Brais Rey Campos WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Iglesias Paraco WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 62%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Nelson Lopes LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Ricardo Macedo WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 José Fernández Meni WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Quarter finals Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Luciano Lomba Castro WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Bernardo Da Luz LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 José Fernández Meni LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Joao Oliveira LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Iker Musitu Bravo LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen José Fernández Meni LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Jose Salazar Medina WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Jose Daniel Diez Casado WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Quarter Final Jose Daniel Diez Casado WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Semi Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Alberto Carnicero LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS 37%