Rodrigo Presa Gomez

Club
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 101 70 31 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 108 69 39 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 103 58 45 0 0
Sum 312 197 115 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 264 1556.7 121 (June 2018) 1588.8 (June 2018)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 135 1447.7 92 (January 2018) 1451.2 (April 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 96 1547.1 15 (March 2022) 1626.7 (February 2022)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 6 out of 80 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 80 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 51 out of 80 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Oscar Otero Martínez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Ricardo Macedo WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Daniel Crespo Telmo WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Aldo Garcia Regueira WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Timoteo Soares WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Oscar Otero Martínez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Semi finals Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Nelson Lopes WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 José Fernández Meni WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Quarter finals Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Oscar Otero Martínez WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Yago Ramón Canosa WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Saúl López Domínguez LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Quarter finals Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Round of 16 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 José Fernández Meni LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Timoteo Soares WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Quarter finals José Fernández Meni WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Semi finals Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Alexandre Botelho LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Andre Martins WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 3 José Fernández Meni LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 3 Benjamín Mariño Añón WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 3 Guillermo Correa González WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Quarter Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Semi Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 1 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 1 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 1 Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 5 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 5 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 5 Fernando Sanmartín Pereiras LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 5 José Fernández Meni WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Francisco Lopez Burguete LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Alexandre Botelho LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Luis Manuel García Simón WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 3 Alexandre Botelho WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 3 Paulo Martinho WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 3 Alberto Moreno Bustos LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 3 Alberto Gundin Perez LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Fernando Blanco Toldos WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Diogo Silveira WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Pedro Brito LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Quarter Final Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ignacio González Garcia WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Aldán López Dacosta LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Quarter Final Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Round of sixteen Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Semi Final Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Gonçalo Graça WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Quarter Final Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Semi Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 4 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 4 Martin Corujo Castro WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 4 Oscar Otero Grande WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 4 Ricardo Pereira WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 4 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Quarter finals Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Round of 16 Diego Vazquez Garcia WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Semi finals Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Ines Duque Lopez WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Manuel Alvarez Souto LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Ricardo Macedo WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Diego Vazquez Garcia WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Daniel Crespo Telmo WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Óscar Genovés Pascua LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Nelson Lopes LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Oscar Otero Martínez LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Yago Ramón Canosa WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Saúl López Domínguez WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Alexandre Botelho WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Quarter finals Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Round of 16 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Sarah Olveira Queijo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 José Fernández Meni LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Miguel Otero Rey LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Pedro Velasco López WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 3 Naila Rodríguez Suárez WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 3 Andrés Sánchez Caseiro WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 3 Hubertus Von Thuemmler LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Quarter Final Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Semi Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 1 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 1 Luz Santana Fernández WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 1 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Daniel Ibaseta Rodríguez WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Ana María Vázquez Gómez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Bernardino Martinez WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Luis França LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Carlos Loscertales Martinez LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Ricardo Macedo WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Francisco José Puerta Castro LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Mario Pereira Eiriz WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Fernando De Gabriel LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Filipe Martins LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Manuel Ongil Peñalver LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Manuel Ongil Peñalver LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Round of sixteen Roman Cuadrado Cartelle LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Alberto Gundin Perez WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Brais Rey Campos WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Brais Rey Campos WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Quarter Final Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Timoteo Soares WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Ongil Peñalver WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Roman Cuadrado Cartelle LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Ongil Peñalver LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 62%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Timoteo Soares LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Andrés Fuentes WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Nelson Lopes WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Pedro Velasco López WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Semi finals Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Final Andrés Fuentes WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 José Fernández Meni WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Quarter finals Luciano Lomba Castro WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Semi finals Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Angel Rodríguez Castelo WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Luciano Lomba Castro LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Timoteo Soares LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Timoteo Soares WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals José Fernández Meni WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Semi finals Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 1 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Semi Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Quarter Final Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Semi Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 José Fernández Meni LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Quarter Final Eduardo Gutierrez Martín WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Semi Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Aldán López Dacosta WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Alberto Carnicero WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Nikita Tatiannikov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Alberto Carnicero LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Antonio Corral Gomez WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Quarter Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Alberto Carnicero WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Manuel Ongil Peñalver WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Victor Carlos Santalla López WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Simon Fernandez Fidalgo WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Semi Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Final Pablo Dominguez Caamaño LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Quarter Final Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Semi Final Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Manuel Ongil Peñalver WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Diogo Silveira WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Quarter Final Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Semi Final Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alfredo Cabo Giner WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Ricardo Macedo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Iglesias Paraco LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 50%