Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces

Club
100Tolos HEMA
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 21 2 19 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 31 7 24 0 0
Sum 52 9 43 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 6379 883.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 1221 1008.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Nelson Lopes LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 José Fernández Meni LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Alexandre Botelho LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Andre Martins LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Benjamín Mariño Añón LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Joao Oliveira LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Iker Musitu Bravo LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Dario Beiró Devesa LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Andrés Fuentes LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Timoteo Soares LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 José Fernández Meni WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 José Fernández Meni WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Francisco Prado Valiño LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Naila Rodríguez Suárez WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Nerea Armedariz Barreira LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Francisco Lopez Burguete LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Alexandre Botelho LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Hubertus Von Thuemmler LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Bernardino Martinez LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Luis França WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Carlos Loscertales Martinez LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Ricardo Macedo LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Francisco José Puerta Castro LOSS 57%