Timoteo Soares

Club
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 55 16 39 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 65 21 44 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 54 15 39 0 0
Sum 174 52 122 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1616 1234 717 (February 2022) 1242.6 (January 2024)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 559 1155.1 281 (January 2018) 1182.6 (January 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 401 1248.2 217 (March 2022) 1256.2 (January 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 14 out of 81 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 79 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 52 out of 81 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Ignacio González Garcia WIN 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Ricardo Macedo WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Óscar Genovés Pascua LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Alejandro Resinger Grandal LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Duarte Puga Vilariño LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 José Fernández Meni LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 José Fernández Meni LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Bernardo Da Luz LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Bernardino Martinez LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 7 Juan Luis García Ortega LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Diogo Silveira LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Gonçalo Graça WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Joao Oliveira LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Martim Falcao Antunes LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Alberto Carnicero LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Alberto Carnicero LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Gonçalo Graça WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 2 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Fernando De Gabriel LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Paulo Martinho WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Roman Cuadrado Cartelle LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Jorge Crespo Sueiro WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Oscar Otero Martínez WIN 9%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Martin Corujo Castro WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Daniel Crespo Telmo WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Andrés Fuentes LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 José Fernández Meni LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 6%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 José Fernández Meni LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Saúl López Domínguez WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Diego Vazquez Garcia LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Andre Martins WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Pool 2 Pedro Fonseca WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Pool 2 Martim Falcao Antunes LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Pool 2 Filipe Martins LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Mariola Juncal Rosales LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Miguel Otero Rey LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Alberto Gundin Perez LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Alberto Carnicero LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Alberto Gundin Perez LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Gonçalo Graça LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Gema Miguez Rodriguez LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 54%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Andrés Fuentes LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Andrés Fuentes LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Andrés Fuentes LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Quarter finals Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 13%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Angel Rodríguez Castelo LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Luciano Lomba Castro WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 José Fernández Meni LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Antonio Galindo Sanchez LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 5 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Alberto Carnicero LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Gemma Parral Sola LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Federico Esquivel WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Pablo Dominguez Caamaño LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 50%