Efren Faraldo Figueira

Club
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 67 42 25 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 72 43 29 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 77 51 26 0 0
Sum 216 136 80 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 811 1390.3 187 (January 2022) 1520.7 (February 2020)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 142 1460.1 26 (February 2022) 1557.3 (February 2020)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 168 1459.3 37 (March 2022) 1515 (February 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 6 out of 81 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 33 out of 81 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 52 out of 81 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Benjamín Mariño Añón WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Benjamín Mariño Añón LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Pedro Otero Rodríguez WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 6 Nikita Tatiannikov LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 6 Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 6 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 6 Aldán López Dacosta WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 6 Jorge Crespo Sueiro WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Adrián Montero Gesto WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Quarter Final Alexandre Botelho WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Alberto Carnicero WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Semi Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 5 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 5 Marian Suarez Gestal WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 5 Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 5 Bernardino Martinez LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 5 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Quarter Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Round of sixteen Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Semi Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Gemma Parral Sola LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Vasyl Mazur WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Round of sixteen Vasyl Mazur LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Gonçalo Graça WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Quarter Final Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Quarter Final Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 3 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 3 Oscar Otero Martínez LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 3 Manuel Alvarez Souto LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 3 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Manuel Alvarez Souto LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Andrés Sánchez Caseiro WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Quarter Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 5 Santiago Blanco Abeigón WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 5 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 5 Joao Oliveira LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 5 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Quarter Final Hubertus Von Thuemmler LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Salvador Monedero Viña WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Jose Daniel Diez Casado WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 3 Francisco José Puerta Castro WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Alberto Gundin Perez LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Marcos Díaz Janeiro WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Quarter Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Jose Salazar Medina WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Semi Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Marian Suarez Gestal WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Adrián Montero Gesto WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 4 Santiago Vilar Labarta LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Quarter Final Jose Salazar Medina WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Round of sixteen Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Semi Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Javier García Valbuena LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Jéssica Gomes WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Quarter Final Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Semi Final Luis Manuel García Simón WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Quarter Final Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Round of sixteen Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Timoteo Soares WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Quarter Final Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Semi Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alfredo Cabo Giner LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Otero Rey WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Angel Rodríguez Castelo WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Luciano Lomba Castro WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Timoteo Soares WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Quarter finals Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Francisco Lopez Burguete LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Quarter Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Pedro Otero Rodríguez WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Salvador Monedero Viña LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Quarter Final José Fernández Meni WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Semi Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 4 Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 4 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 4 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 4 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Alberto Carnicero WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Quarter Final Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Timoteo Soares WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Diogo Silveira WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Eduardo Gutierrez Martín WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Diogo Silveira WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Aldán López Dacosta WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Quarter Final Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Manuel Ongil Peñalver WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Diogo Silveira WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Quarter Final Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Diogo Silveira WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Semi Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alejandro Mendez Santos LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Timoteo Soares WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Simon Fernandez Fidalgo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 50%