Santiago Vilar Labarta

Club
Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 15 2 13 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 16 7 9 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 4383 851.5
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 266 1301.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN Poule 3
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Alexandre Botelho LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS Poule 3
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Marian Suarez Gestal WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Bernardino Martinez LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Diogo Silveira LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS Poule

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Alberto Carnicero WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Ruben Martin Pereira WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Marian Suarez Gestal LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Adrián Montero Gesto WIN Poule 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña LOSS Poule 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN Poule 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Filipe Martins LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Manuel Ongil Peñalver LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Carlos Loscertales Martinez LOSS Poule