Elijah Stamp

Club
Albuquerque Sword Labs
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 10 1 4 0 5
Mixed Steel Longsword 31 12 15 4 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1381 1262.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) DJ Nero WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Kevin Beahan DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Nick Edwards DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Beau Hulgan LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Dan Mark Castro WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Erin Burt WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Jeremy Petersen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Ryan Kinney WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Laura Carnes WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Kent Cook WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Marshall Futch WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Ann McKinney WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Jeremy Petersen LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Beau Hulgan LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Ben Blythe LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Gryphon Nayman LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Sylvan Faust DRAW POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Ardyn Shepard WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Isaac Gary LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Joseph Thibodaux DRAW POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) James Cruzan LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Quillan Kaderabek LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Raul Barrera-Barraza LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Michael Konrad LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Anthony Julin LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) William Wilder LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Jay Simpson LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Sara Lewis WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Eric Hardeman LOSS POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Katherine Morin WIN POOLS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) Jack Stewart LOSS Top 32

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) DJ Nero LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Javier Gonzalez LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Erin Burt DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Herbie Rivera DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Austin Smithey LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Freddie Hess DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Adrian Glover LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Stephen Anthony Heacock DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Nick Edwards DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Kenneth Ostrom WIN Pool Set 1