Duels at High Noon 2019

Date
September 22
Country
United States
State
Arizona
City
Tucson

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 440 51
Mixed Leather Dussack 88 23
Mixed Great stick 72 17

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs
Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter
Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA
Paul Barolet Academy of Arms
Harriet Coates Academy of Arms
Elijah Stamp Albuquerque Sword Labs
Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs
Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs
Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs
Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Jarrett Ebersberger Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Joseph Dobbels Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Brian Chen Kron Martial Arts
Yuquan Mao Mordhau Historical Combat
Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat
Sylvan Faust Mordhau Historical Combat
Michael Coffey Mordhau Historical Combat
Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat
Katherine Morin Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Sean Leonard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Quillan Kaderabek Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Scott Duncan Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jacob Russell Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords
Myles Cupp South Coast Swords
Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords
Benjamin Boyd Springfield Historical Fencing Guild
Isaac Gary The Guild Academy
Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Robert Placencia Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Steve Shucker Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Trevor Jones Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club
William Wilder Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club
James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
POOLS Timo Elliott Michael Coffey LOSS WIN
POOLS John Patterson Yuquan Mao WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Tea Kew LOSS WIN
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Benjamin Boyd WIN LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
POOLS Adam Simmons Phil Rosenow WIN LOSS
POOLS Shane Gibson John O'Brien WIN LOSS
POOLS John Patterson Michael Coffey WIN LOSS
POOLS Timo Elliott Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Yuquan Mao WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Jonathan Clyde Ying DRAW DRAW
POOLS Jack Stewart Tea Kew LOSS WIN
POOLS Roman Sadorf Phil Rosenow WIN LOSS
POOLS Scott Duncan John O'Brien WIN LOSS
POOLS Shane Gibson Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
POOLS Benjamin Boyd Michael Coffey LOSS WIN
POOLS Roman Sadorf Tea Kew WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Scott Duncan WIN LOSS
POOLS Adam Simmons Yuquan Mao WIN LOSS
POOLS Shane Gibson Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
POOLS John Patterson John O'Brien WIN LOSS
POOLS Phil Rosenow Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Phil Rosenow WIN LOSS
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying John O'Brien WIN LOSS
POOLS Shane Gibson Leanna Beauchamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Adam Simmons Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
POOLS John Patterson Scott Duncan WIN LOSS
POOLS Roman Sadorf Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
POOLS Benjamin Boyd Yuquan Mao LOSS WIN
POOLS Myles Cupp Tea Kew LOSS WIN
POOLS Myles Cupp Michael Coffey WIN LOSS
POOLS Tea Kew Yuquan Mao WIN LOSS
POOLS Timo Elliott Benjamin Boyd LOSS WIN
POOLS John Patterson Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
POOLS Scott Duncan Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Shane Gibson DRAW DRAW
POOLS Jack Stewart John O'Brien WIN LOSS
POOLS Harriet Coates Michael Coffey LOSS WIN
POOLS John Patterson Leanna Beauchamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Yuquan Mao DRAW DRAW
POOLS Tea Kew Phil Rosenow WIN LOSS
POOLS John O'Brien Benjamin Boyd LOSS WIN
POOLS Shane Gibson Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
POOLS Adam Simmons Scott Duncan WIN LOSS
POOLS Tea Kew Michael Coffey WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Benjamin Boyd DRAW DRAW
POOLS Roman Sadorf Yuquan Mao WIN LOSS
POOLS Scott Duncan Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
POOLS John Patterson Adam Simmons DRAW DRAW
POOLS Shane Gibson Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp John O'Brien WIN LOSS
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Phil Rosenow WIN LOSS
POOLS Yuquan Mao Michael Coffey WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
POOLS John Patterson Tea Kew DRAW DRAW
POOLS Harriet Coates Benjamin Boyd DRAW DRAW
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Roman Sadorf LOSS WIN
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Scott Duncan WIN LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
POOLS Phil Rosenow John O'Brien LOSS WIN
POOLS Jack Stewart Michael Coffey WIN LOSS
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Phil Rosenow WIN LOSS
POOLS Harriet Coates John O'Brien LOSS WIN
POOLS John Patterson Shane Gibson DRAW DRAW
POOLS Adam Simmons Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
POOLS Scott Duncan Yuquan Mao WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Roman Sadorf DRAW DRAW
POOLS Tea Kew Benjamin Boyd WIN LOSS
POOLS Scott Duncan Michael Coffey WIN LOSS
POOLS Roman Sadorf Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
POOLS Shane Gibson Benjamin Boyd WIN LOSS
POOLS Tea Kew John O'Brien WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Phil Rosenow WIN LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
POOLS John Patterson Jonathan Clyde Ying DRAW DRAW
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
POOLS John O'Brien Michael Coffey LOSS WIN
POOLS Shane Gibson Phil Rosenow WIN LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Scott Duncan DRAW DRAW
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Roman Sadorf DRAW DRAW
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Benjamin Boyd WIN LOSS
POOLS Tea Kew Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp John Patterson DRAW DRAW
POOLS Timo Elliott Yuquan Mao LOSS WIN
POOLS Shane Gibson Michael Coffey WIN LOSS
POOLS Adam Simmons John O'Brien DRAW DRAW
POOLS Phil Rosenow Scott Duncan LOSS WIN
POOLS Jack Stewart Benjamin Boyd WIN LOSS
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Tea Kew LOSS WIN
POOLS Myles Cupp Leanna Beauchamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Harriet Coates Yuquan Mao WIN LOSS
POOLS John Patterson Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
POOLS Adam Simmons Michael Coffey WIN LOSS
POOLS Shane Gibson Scott Duncan WIN LOSS
POOLS Roman Sadorf John O'Brien LOSS WIN
POOLS Phil Rosenow Benjamin Boyd LOSS WIN
POOLS Myles Cupp Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Yuquan Mao WIN LOSS
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Timo Elliott LOSS WIN
POOLS John Patterson Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
POOLS Phil Rosenow Michael Coffey LOSS WIN
POOLS Shane Gibson Jack Stewart DRAW DRAW
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Scott Duncan DRAW DRAW
POOLS Roman Sadorf Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
POOLS John Patterson Benjamin Boyd WIN LOSS
POOLS Tea Kew Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Yuquan Mao WIN LOSS
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Michael Coffey WIN LOSS
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
POOLS John Patterson Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
POOLS Phil Rosenow Yuquan Mao LOSS WIN
POOLS Myles Cupp John O'Brien WIN LOSS
POOLS Shane Gibson Tea Kew WIN LOSS
POOLS Adam Simmons Benjamin Boyd WIN LOSS
POOLS Roman Sadorf Scott Duncan LOSS WIN
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Michael Coffey WIN LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Leanna Beauchamp WIN LOSS
POOLS John Patterson Phil Rosenow WIN LOSS
POOLS Timo Elliott John O'Brien LOSS WIN
POOLS Shane Gibson Yuquan Mao WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
POOLS Tea Kew Scott Duncan WIN LOSS
POOLS Roman Sadorf Benjamin Boyd LOSS WIN
POOLS Roman Sadorf Michael Coffey WIN LOSS
POOLS Scott Duncan Benjamin Boyd WIN LOSS
POOLS Tea Kew Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Shane Gibson LOSS WIN
POOLS John O'Brien Yuquan Mao DRAW DRAW
POOLS Phil Rosenow Timo Elliott LOSS WIN
POOLS Jack Stewart Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Leanna Beauchamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Gryphon Nayman Ardyn Shepard WIN LOSS
POOLS Eric Hardeman William Wilder WIN LOSS
POOLS Ben Blythe Elijah Stamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Raul Barrera-Barraza Joseph Thibodaux LOSS WIN
POOLS Michael Konrad Anthony Julin LOSS WIN
POOLS James Cruzan Sara Lewis LOSS WIN
POOLS Sylvan Faust Quillan Kaderabek WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson Katherine Morin WIN LOSS
POOLS Eric Hardeman Ardyn Shepard WIN LOSS
POOLS Gryphon Nayman Elijah Stamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Isaac Gary William Wilder WIN LOSS
POOLS Ben Blythe Joseph Thibodaux LOSS WIN
POOLS Raul Barrera-Barraza Sara Lewis WIN LOSS
POOLS Michael Konrad Sylvan Faust WIN LOSS
POOLS James Cruzan Katherine Morin WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson Quillan Kaderabek WIN LOSS
POOLS Raul Barrera-Barraza Ardyn Shepard WIN LOSS
POOLS Ben Blythe James Cruzan LOSS WIN
POOLS William Wilder Quillan Kaderabek WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson Gryphon Nayman LOSS WIN
POOLS Eric Hardeman Katherine Morin WIN LOSS
POOLS Elijah Stamp Sylvan Faust DRAW DRAW
POOLS Isaac Gary Sara Lewis WIN LOSS
POOLS Joseph Thibodaux Anthony Julin DRAW DRAW
POOLS Ardyn Shepard Elijah Stamp LOSS WIN
POOLS Eric Hardeman Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
POOLS Gryphon Nayman Joseph Thibodaux DRAW DRAW
POOLS William Wilder Anthony Julin LOSS WIN
POOLS Ben Blythe Sara Lewis WIN LOSS
POOLS Raul Barrera-Barraza Katherine Morin WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson Michael Konrad DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
POOLS James Cruzan Quillan Kaderabek WIN LOSS
POOLS James Cruzan Ardyn Shepard WIN LOSS
POOLS Michael Konrad Quillan Kaderabek WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson Raul Barrera-Barraza LOSS WIN
POOLS Ben Blythe Sylvan Faust WIN LOSS
POOLS William Wilder Sara Lewis LOSS WIN
POOLS Gryphon Nayman Anthony Julin WIN LOSS
POOLS Eric Hardeman Joseph Thibodaux LOSS WIN
POOLS Isaac Gary Elijah Stamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Isaac Gary Ardyn Shepard WIN LOSS
POOLS Joseph Thibodaux Elijah Stamp DRAW DRAW
POOLS Eric Hardeman Anthony Julin LOSS WIN
POOLS Sara Lewis Gryphon Nayman LOSS WIN
POOLS William Wilder Sylvan Faust DRAW DRAW
POOLS Ben Blythe Katherine Morin WIN LOSS
POOLS Raul Barrera-Barraza Quillan Kaderabek WIN LOSS
POOLS Michael Konrad James Cruzan WIN LOSS
POOLS Ardyn Shepard Katherine Morin LOSS WIN
POOLS Jay Simpson Sylvan Faust WIN LOSS
POOLS Sara Lewis Quillan Kaderabek DRAW DRAW
POOLS James Cruzan Anthony Julin LOSS WIN
POOLS Michael Konrad Joseph Thibodaux WIN LOSS
POOLS Isaac Gary Raul Barrera-Barraza DRAW DRAW
POOLS Ben Blythe Eric Hardeman LOSS WIN
POOLS William Wilder Gryphon Nayman LOSS WIN
POOLS Jay Simpson Joseph Thibodaux LOSS WIN
POOLS Anthony Julin Katherine Morin WIN LOSS
POOLS Sara Lewis Sylvan Faust WIN LOSS
POOLS Ben Blythe Ardyn Shepard WIN LOSS
POOLS Raul Barrera-Barraza Gryphon Nayman LOSS WIN
POOLS Eric Hardeman Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
POOLS James Cruzan Elijah Stamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Isaac Gary Quillan Kaderabek WIN LOSS
POOLS Sara Lewis Ardyn Shepard WIN LOSS
POOLS Anthony Julin Sylvan Faust WIN LOSS
POOLS Joseph Thibodaux Katherine Morin WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
POOLS Elijah Stamp Quillan Kaderabek LOSS WIN
POOLS Eric Hardeman James Cruzan WIN LOSS
POOLS Michael Konrad Gryphon Nayman LOSS WIN
POOLS Raul Barrera-Barraza William Wilder WIN LOSS
POOLS William Wilder Ardyn Shepard WIN LOSS
POOLS Ben Blythe Gryphon Nayman LOSS WIN
POOLS Raul Barrera-Barraza Elijah Stamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Isaac Gary Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
POOLS James Cruzan Joseph Thibodaux LOSS WIN
POOLS Anthony Julin Quillan Kaderabek WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson Sara Lewis WIN LOSS
POOLS Katherine Morin Sylvan Faust LOSS WIN
POOLS Ardyn Shepard Sylvan Faust LOSS WIN
POOLS Sara Lewis Katherine Morin WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson Anthony Julin LOSS WIN
POOLS Joseph Thibodaux Quillan Kaderabek WIN LOSS
POOLS Isaac Gary James Cruzan LOSS WIN
POOLS Michael Konrad Elijah Stamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Eric Hardeman Raul Barrera-Barraza WIN LOSS
POOLS Ben Blythe William Wilder WIN LOSS
POOLS Michael Konrad Ardyn Shepard WIN LOSS
POOLS Raul Barrera-Barraza James Cruzan LOSS WIN
POOLS Ben Blythe Jay Simpson WIN LOSS
POOLS William Wilder Katherine Morin LOSS WIN
POOLS Gryphon Nayman Sylvan Faust WIN LOSS
POOLS Eric Hardeman Sara Lewis WIN LOSS
POOLS Anthony Julin Elijah Stamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Isaac Gary Joseph Thibodaux LOSS WIN
POOLS Jay Simpson Ardyn Shepard WIN LOSS
POOLS Katherine Morin Quillan Kaderabek LOSS WIN
POOLS James Cruzan Sylvan Faust WIN LOSS
POOLS Michael Konrad Sara Lewis WIN LOSS
POOLS Raul Barrera-Barraza Anthony Julin WIN LOSS
POOLS Ben Blythe Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
POOLS William Wilder Elijah Stamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Eric Hardeman Gryphon Nayman LOSS WIN
POOLS Ben Blythe Raul Barrera-Barraza DRAW DRAW
POOLS Michael Konrad William Wilder WIN LOSS
POOLS James Cruzan Gryphon Nayman LOSS WIN
POOLS Eric Hardeman Quillan Kaderabek WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson Elijah Stamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Isaac Gary Katherine Morin WIN LOSS
POOLS Joseph Thibodaux Sylvan Faust WIN LOSS
POOLS Sara Lewis Anthony Julin DRAW DRAW
POOLS Joseph Thibodaux Ardyn Shepard WIN LOSS
POOLS Isaac Gary Anthony Julin LOSS WIN
POOLS Sara Lewis Elijah Stamp LOSS WIN
POOLS Eric Hardeman Sylvan Faust WIN LOSS
POOLS Gryphon Nayman Katherine Morin WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson William Wilder WIN LOSS
POOLS Ben Blythe Quillan Kaderabek WIN LOSS
POOLS Raul Barrera-Barraza Michael Konrad DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
POOLS Ardyn Shepard Quillan Kaderabek WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson James Cruzan LOSS WIN
POOLS Michael Konrad Katherine Morin WIN LOSS
POOLS Raul Barrera-Barraza Sylvan Faust WIN LOSS
POOLS Ben Blythe Anthony Julin DRAW DRAW
POOLS William Wilder Joseph Thibodaux LOSS WIN
POOLS Isaac Gary Gryphon Nayman LOSS WIN
POOLS Eric Hardeman Elijah Stamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Anthony Julin Ardyn Shepard WIN LOSS
POOLS Sara Lewis Joseph Thibodaux LOSS WIN
POOLS Isaac Gary Sylvan Faust DRAW DRAW
POOLS Katherine Morin Elijah Stamp LOSS WIN
POOLS Jay Simpson Eric Hardeman DRAW DRAW
POOLS Gryphon Nayman Quillan Kaderabek WIN LOSS
POOLS James Cruzan William Wilder DRAW DRAW
POOLS Ben Blythe Michael Konrad DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
POOLS Jayson Barrons James Harvey Grant WIN LOSS
POOLS Joshua Gilbrech Kevin Davis LOSS WIN
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Paul Mysliwiec WIN LOSS
POOLS Frederic David Sean Leonard WIN LOSS
POOLS Jeffery Fisher Joseph Dobbels DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
POOLS Paul Barolet Jacob Russell WIN LOSS
POOLS Brian Chen Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
POOLS Jordan Archuleta Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
POOLS Joshua Gilbrech James Harvey Grant WIN LOSS
POOLS Jayson Barrons Paul Mysliwiec WIN LOSS
POOLS Frederic David Kevin Davis WIN LOSS
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
POOLS Paul Barolet Sean Leonard WIN LOSS
POOLS Nate Schwartz Joseph Dobbels LOSS WIN
POOLS Jacob Russell Brian Chen DRAW DRAW
POOLS Jordan Archuleta Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
POOLS James Harvey Grant Joseph Dobbels LOSS WIN
POOLS Jacob Russell Sean Leonard LOSS WIN
POOLS Kevin Davis Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
POOLS Jayson Barrons Jordan Archuleta WIN LOSS
POOLS Joshua Gilbrech Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
POOLS Paul Mysliwiec Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Frederic David Nate Schwartz WIN LOSS
POOLS Paul Barolet Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
POOLS James Harvey Grant Jacob Russell WIN LOSS
POOLS Trevor Jones Sean Leonard WIN LOSS
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Jordan Archuleta WIN LOSS
POOLS Kevin Davis Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
POOLS Jayson Barrons Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Joshua Gilbrech Nate Schwartz WIN LOSS
POOLS Paul Barolet Paul Mysliwiec DRAW DRAW
POOLS Frederic David Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger James Harvey Grant DRAW DRAW
POOLS Kevin Davis Sean Leonard WIN LOSS
POOLS Jayson Barrons Joseph Dobbels WIN LOSS
POOLS Joshua Gilbrech Jacob Russell WIN LOSS
POOLS Frederic David Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
POOLS Jeffery Fisher Jordan Archuleta WIN LOSS
POOLS Paul Barolet Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
POOLS Nate Schwartz Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Paul Mysliwiec Jeffery Fisher LOSS WIN
POOLS Joshua Gilbrech Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
POOLS Jayson Barrons Nate Schwartz WIN LOSS
POOLS Kevin Davis Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Robert Placencia DRAW DRAW
POOLS Jordan Archuleta Sean Leonard DRAW DRAW
POOLS Joseph Dobbels Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
POOLS Frederic David James Harvey Grant WIN LOSS
POOLS James Harvey Grant Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
POOLS Jordan Archuleta Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Nate Schwartz Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
POOLS Jeffery Fisher Jacob Russell DRAW DRAW
POOLS Frederic David Joseph Dobbels WIN LOSS
POOLS Paul Mysliwiec Sean Leonard WIN LOSS
POOLS Joshua Gilbrech Jarrett Ebersberger WIN LOSS
POOLS Jayson Barrons Kevin Davis LOSS WIN
POOLS Jordan Archuleta James Harvey Grant DRAW DRAW
POOLS Robert Placencia Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
POOLS Jacob Russell Nate Schwartz WIN LOSS
POOLS Paul Barolet Joseph Dobbels LOSS WIN
POOLS Jeffery Fisher Sean Leonard LOSS WIN
POOLS Frederic David Jarrett Ebersberger WIN LOSS
POOLS Kevin Davis Paul Mysliwiec WIN LOSS
POOLS Jayson Barrons Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
POOLS Paul Mysliwiec James Harvey Grant LOSS WIN
POOLS Joshua Gilbrech Frederic David WIN LOSS
POOLS Jayson Barrons Jeffery Fisher DRAW DRAW
POOLS Kevin Davis Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Nate Schwartz WIN LOSS
POOLS Brian Chen Sean Leonard LOSS WIN
POOLS Joseph Dobbels Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
POOLS Jordan Archuleta Jacob Russell WIN LOSS
POOLS James Harvey Grant Nate Schwartz WIN LOSS
POOLS Paul Barolet Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Jeffery Fisher Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
POOLS Frederic David Jordan Archuleta WIN LOSS
POOLS Paul Mysliwiec Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
POOLS Jayson Barrons Jacob Russell WIN LOSS
POOLS Kevin Davis Joseph Dobbels WIN LOSS
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Sean Leonard WIN LOSS
POOLS James Harvey Grant Sean Leonard WIN LOSS
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Joseph Dobbels LOSS WIN
POOLS Kevin Davis Jacob Russell WIN LOSS
POOLS Joshua Gilbrech Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
POOLS Paul Mysliwiec Jordan Archuleta WIN LOSS
POOLS Frederic David Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
POOLS Jeffery Fisher Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Paul Barolet Nate Schwartz WIN LOSS
POOLS Kevin Davis James Harvey Grant WIN LOSS
POOLS Jayson Barrons Jarrett Ebersberger WIN LOSS
POOLS Joshua Gilbrech Sean Leonard WIN LOSS
POOLS Paul Mysliwiec Joseph Dobbels LOSS WIN
POOLS Frederic David Jacob Russell DRAW DRAW
POOLS Paul Barolet Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
POOLS Jordan Archuleta Nate Schwartz LOSS WIN
POOLS Brian Chen Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
POOLS Jacob Russell Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
POOLS Jordan Archuleta Joseph Dobbels LOSS WIN
POOLS Robert Placencia Sean Leonard WIN LOSS
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Kevin Davis Nate Schwartz WIN LOSS
POOLS Jayson Barrons Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
POOLS Joshua Gilbrech Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
POOLS Frederic David Paul Mysliwiec WIN LOSS
POOLS Paul Barolet James Harvey Grant LOSS WIN
POOLS Jeffery Fisher Nate Schwartz WIN LOSS
POOLS Frederic David Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Paul Mysliwiec Robert Placencia DRAW DRAW
POOLS Joshua Gilbrech Jordan Archuleta WIN LOSS
POOLS Jayson Barrons Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Jacob Russell WIN LOSS
POOLS Joseph Dobbels Sean Leonard WIN LOSS
POOLS James Harvey Grant Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
POOLS Jacob Russell Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
POOLS Brian Chen Joseph Dobbels LOSS WIN
POOLS Nate Schwartz Sean Leonard WIN LOSS
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
POOLS Kevin Davis Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
POOLS Jayson Barrons Frederic David WIN LOSS
POOLS Joshua Gilbrech Paul Mysliwiec WIN LOSS
POOLS Jeffery Fisher James Harvey Grant LOSS WIN
POOLS Frederic David Paul Barolet DRAW DRAW
POOLS Paul Mysliwiec Nate Schwartz WIN LOSS
POOLS Joshua Gilbrech Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Jayson Barrons Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
POOLS Kevin Davis Jordan Archuleta WIN LOSS
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
POOLS Jacob Russell Joseph Dobbels LOSS WIN
POOLS James Harvey Grant Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Nate Schwartz Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
POOLS Paul Barolet Jordan Archuleta WIN LOSS
POOLS Jeffery Fisher Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
POOLS Paul Mysliwiec Jacob Russell LOSS WIN
POOLS Joshua Gilbrech Joseph Dobbels WIN LOSS
POOLS Jayson Barrons Sean Leonard WIN LOSS
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Kevin Davis LOSS WIN
Top 32 Roman Sadorf Anthony Julin LOSS WIN
Top 32 Joseph Thibodaux Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
Top 32 John Patterson Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Top 32 Eric Hardeman Joseph Dobbels WIN LOSS
Top 32 James Harvey Grant Gryphon Nayman WIN LOSS
Top 32 Myles Cupp Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
Top 32 Leanna Beauchamp Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Top 32 Raul Barrera-Barraza Scott Duncan WIN LOSS
Top 32 Jack Stewart Elijah Stamp WIN LOSS
Top 32 Jay Simpson Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Top 32 Tea Kew Nate Schwartz WIN LOSS
Top 32 Shane Gibson William Wilder WIN LOSS
Top 32 Jonathan Clyde Ying Sara Lewis WIN LOSS
Top 32 Ben Blythe Frederic David LOSS WIN
Top 32 Jayson Barrons Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Top 32 Kevin Davis James Cruzan WIN LOSS
Top 16 Jack Stewart Anthony Julin WIN LOSS
Top 16 Raul Barrera-Barraza Joseph Thibodaux LOSS WIN
Top 16 Adam Simmons James Harvey Grant WIN LOSS
Top 16 John Patterson Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Top 16 Shane Gibson Eric Hardeman WIN LOSS
Top 16 Frederic David Tea Kew WIN LOSS
Top 16 Jayson Barrons Jay Simpson WIN LOSS
Top 16 Joshua Gilbrech Kevin Davis WIN LOSS
Top 8 Frederic David Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Top 8 John Patterson Shane Gibson WIN LOSS
Top 8 Jack Stewart Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
Top 8 Jayson Barrons Joseph Thibodaux WIN LOSS
Final 4 Jayson Barrons Frederic David WIN LOSS
Final 4 John Patterson Joshua Gilbrech WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Joshua Gilbrech Frederic David WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Jayson Barrons John Patterson LOSS WIN

Mixed Leather Dussack

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
POOLS Ben Blythe Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
POOLS Phil Rosenow Scott Duncan LOSS WIN
POOLS Jack Stewart John O'Brien LOSS WIN
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Joseph Dobbels LOSS WIN
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp John O'Brien DRAW DRAW
POOLS Scott Duncan Joseph Dobbels DRAW DRAW
POOLS Myles Cupp Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Phil Rosenow WIN LOSS
POOLS Ben Blythe Joseph Dobbels DRAW DRAW
POOLS Myles Cupp Leanna Beauchamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Phil Rosenow John O'Brien LOSS WIN
POOLS Roman Sadorf Scott Duncan LOSS WIN
POOLS Myles Cupp Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
POOLS Jack Stewart Joseph Dobbels WIN LOSS
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Phil Rosenow DRAW DRAW
POOLS Scott Duncan John O'Brien WIN LOSS
POOLS Ben Blythe Leanna Beauchamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp John O'Brien WIN LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Scott Duncan WIN LOSS
POOLS Roman Sadorf Phil Rosenow WIN LOSS
POOLS Ben Blythe John O'Brien LOSS WIN
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Roman Sadorf LOSS WIN
POOLS Phil Rosenow Joseph Dobbels DRAW DRAW
POOLS Myles Cupp Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Phil Rosenow WIN LOSS
POOLS Roman Sadorf Joseph Dobbels LOSS WIN
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Scott Duncan LOSS WIN
POOLS Ben Blythe Scott Duncan DRAW DRAW
POOLS Roman Sadorf John O'Brien WIN LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Leanna Beauchamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Joseph Dobbels WIN LOSS
POOLS Ben Blythe Phil Rosenow WIN LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Scott Duncan LOSS WIN
POOLS John O'Brien Joseph Dobbels DRAW DRAW
POOLS Jay Simpson Paul Barolet DRAW DRAW
POOLS Kevin Davis Steve Shucker WIN LOSS
POOLS Isaac Gary Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
POOLS Michael Konrad James Harvey Grant WIN LOSS
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
POOLS Jay Simpson Michael Konrad DRAW DRAW
POOLS Harriet Coates Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
POOLS Paul Barolet James Harvey Grant DRAW DRAW
POOLS Isaac Gary Steve Shucker WIN LOSS
POOLS James Harvey Grant Robert Placencia DRAW DRAW
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
POOLS Isaac Gary Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
POOLS Harriet Coates Steve Shucker DRAW DRAW
POOLS Kevin Davis Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
POOLS Jay Simpson Kevin Davis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
POOLS Paul Barolet Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
POOLS Isaac Gary Jarrett Ebersberger LOSS WIN
POOLS Michael Konrad Steve Shucker WIN LOSS
POOLS Isaac Gary Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
POOLS Jay Simpson Harriet Coates DRAW DRAW
POOLS Kevin Davis Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger James Harvey Grant DRAW DRAW
POOLS Paul Barolet Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
POOLS Isaac Gary James Harvey Grant LOSS WIN
POOLS Jay Simpson James Harvey Grant LOSS WIN
POOLS Robert Placencia Steve Shucker WIN LOSS
POOLS Michael Konrad Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
POOLS Kevin Davis Harriet Coates DRAW DRAW
POOLS Jay Simpson Steve Shucker WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson Jarrett Ebersberger LOSS WIN
POOLS Isaac Gary Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Kevin Davis WIN LOSS
POOLS Kevin Davis James Harvey Grant WIN LOSS
POOLS Michael Konrad Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
POOLS James Harvey Grant Steve Shucker WIN LOSS
POOLS Kevin Davis Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
POOLS Michael Konrad Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
POOLS James Harvey Grant Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
POOLS Isaac Gary Kevin Davis LOSS WIN
POOLS Paul Barolet Steve Shucker WIN LOSS
POOLS Jarrett Ebersberger Steve Shucker WIN LOSS
Top 8 Michael Konrad Scott Duncan LOSS WIN
Top 8 Shane Gibson Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Top 8 Jonathan Clyde Ying Jeffery Fisher WIN LOSS
Top 8 Ben Blythe Gryphon Nayman LOSS WIN
Final 4 Shane Gibson Scott Duncan WIN LOSS
Final 4 Jonathan Clyde Ying Gryphon Nayman LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Jonathan Clyde Ying Scott Duncan WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Shane Gibson Gryphon Nayman LOSS WIN

Mixed Great stick

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
POOLS Roman Sadorf Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Jay Simpson WIN LOSS
POOLS Ben Blythe Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
POOLS Roman Sadorf William Wilder WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Leanna Beauchamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp William Wilder WIN LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson William Wilder WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
POOLS Jack Stewart Roman Sadorf DRAW DRAW
POOLS Myles Cupp Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Brian Chen LOSS WIN
POOLS Jay Simpson Roman Sadorf LOSS WIN
POOLS Ben Blythe Jay Simpson LOSS WIN
POOLS Michael Konrad William Wilder WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Jack Stewart DRAW DRAW
POOLS Leanna Beauchamp Roman Sadorf LOSS WIN
POOLS Ben Blythe Leanna Beauchamp WIN LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Jay Simpson LOSS WIN
POOLS Michael Konrad Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp Roman Sadorf DRAW DRAW
POOLS Jack Stewart William Wilder WIN LOSS
POOLS Ben Blythe Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Ben Blythe William Wilder WIN LOSS
POOLS Jay Simpson Leanna Beauchamp DRAW DRAW
POOLS Roman Sadorf Brian Chen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Michael Konrad DRAW DRAW
POOLS Jay Simpson Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
POOLS Ben Blythe Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
POOLS Myles Cupp William Wilder WIN LOSS
POOLS Jack Stewart Leanna Beauchamp LOSS WIN
POOLS Myles Cupp Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
POOLS William Wilder Brian Chen WIN LOSS
POOLS Timo Elliott Steve Shucker WIN LOSS
POOLS Kevin Davis John O'Brien DRAW DRAW
POOLS Isaac Gary Timo Elliott LOSS WIN
POOLS Robert Placencia Steve Shucker WIN LOSS
POOLS Isaac Gary Phil Rosenow DRAW DRAW
POOLS Kevin Davis Steve Shucker DRAW DRAW
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
POOLS Phil Rosenow Timo Elliott LOSS WIN
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Kevin Davis DRAW DRAW
POOLS John O'Brien Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
POOLS Kevin Davis Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
POOLS Phil Rosenow John O'Brien LOSS WIN
POOLS Timo Elliott John O'Brien DRAW DRAW
POOLS Isaac Gary Steve Shucker LOSS WIN
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying John O'Brien LOSS WIN
POOLS Kevin Davis Phil Rosenow WIN LOSS
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Steve Shucker WIN LOSS
POOLS Isaac Gary Robert Placencia DRAW DRAW
POOLS Timo Elliott Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Isaac Gary WIN LOSS
POOLS Phil Rosenow Steve Shucker DRAW DRAW
POOLS Kevin Davis Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
POOLS Isaac Gary John O'Brien LOSS WIN
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Phil Rosenow WIN LOSS
POOLS Jonathan Clyde Ying Timo Elliott DRAW DRAW
POOLS John O'Brien Steve Shucker WIN LOSS
POOLS Robert Placencia Steve Shucker WIN LOSS
POOLS Isaac Gary Kevin Davis LOSS WIN
Top 8 Jonathan Clyde Ying Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Top 8 Roman Sadorf Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Top 8 Myles Cupp Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Top 8 Kevin Davis John O'Brien WIN LOSS
Final 4 Jonathan Clyde Ying Roman Sadorf WIN LOSS
Final 4 Kevin Davis Michael Konrad WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Roman Sadorf Michael Konrad LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Jonathan Clyde Ying Kevin Davis WIN LOSS