DJ Nero

Club
Ordo Procinctus
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 10 3 3 0 4
Mixed Steel Longsword 32 10 17 3 2

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1976 1173.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Laura Carnes DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Marshall Futch WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Ryan Kinney DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Beau Hulgan LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Kevin Beahan LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Erin Burt WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Jeremy Petersen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Dan Mark Castro DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Kent Cook WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Nick Edwards DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Elijah Stamp LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Peter Boehl LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Garrett Baker LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Darrell Vannostran DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Anne Brink LOSS Day 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Adam Franti LOSS Day 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Luke Kramer WIN Day 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Lucas Olson LOSS Day 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Timothy Christensen WIN Day 1 Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Matt Olesen LOSS Day 2 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Lars Olsen LOSS Day 2 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Adam Franti LOSS Day 2 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Claire Kopenhafer WIN Day 2 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Anne Brink WIN Day 2 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Charlie Yang LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Dustin Mcmorris LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Jeremy Pace LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Michelle Forbes WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Julius Pedersen LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Madeline Grant WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Luis Francisco Rodríguez Blake LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Josh Furrate LOSS Pool 7

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Elijah Stamp WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Freddie Hess WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Javier Gonzalez DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Adrian Glover DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Erin Burt DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Stephen Anthony Heacock LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Herbie Rivera WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Austin Smithey LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Nick Edwards DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Kenneth Ostrom LOSS Pool Set 1