Ilya Dvoynyh

Club
VALOR
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 9 2 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 3 1 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3923 975.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 1266 616.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1411 895.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Vladimir Matlashevskiy LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Sergey Radishevskiy LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Oleg Tokarev LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Efimov LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Andrey Kryukov DRAW Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Rodion Gilyazov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Efimov LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anton Muravyov WIN Pools

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ilya Riger WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksei Fomichev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Vladimir Matlashevskiy LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Andrey Kryukov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Darya Golikova LOSS Pools