Darya Golikova

Club
HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 1 4 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 7 2 4 1 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 3 1 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1091 896

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Artem Rassypkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ilia Filatov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anton Shulga LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anton Muravyov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Danil Yakovlev WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Aleksey Zhivaev DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pavel Mazin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Aleksey Filonov LOSS Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ekaterina Tyurina WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anastasiya Plohova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nadezhda Lazareva WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Elena Peskova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools