Aleksei Fomichev

Club
Forest Brotherhood
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sabre 19 6 11 2 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 15 3 10 2 0
Sum 34 9 21 4 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1074.6

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 28 out of 73 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

Match results

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Ivan Zharinov WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Denis Markov LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vasilii Voropaev WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Natalia Balybina LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilya Dvoynyh WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Nikolay Karacharov LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilya Riger LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Daria Aleshina LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Markov DRAW 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Posadskaia WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Mikhail Prikhodko WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Anton Bulaev LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Iliinykh WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Fedin Andrei LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksey Silchenko LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Denis Matyazh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Artem Rassypkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksey Filonov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikita Luganskiy LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasiya Plohova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ivan Zharinov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Gleb Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Erlikh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Olga Posadskaia LOSS