Dmitry Lazarenko

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 14 8 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 12 7 5 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 5 2 1 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 12 6 5 1 0
Sum 54 27 23 4 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1442.7 220 (February 2022) 1510.1 (October 2019)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1355.7 49 (January 2022) 1403.3 (October 2019)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1232.5 167 (March 2022) 1279 (November 2019)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 972.9 238 (February 2022) 1006.8 (November 2019)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1022 217 (March 2022) 1054.1 (November 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 59 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 59 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 56 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 55 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 36 out of 55 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Mikhail Nelubin DRAW 86%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilja Gnezdilov WIN 67%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Grigorii Ivanov WIN 58%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Pavel Burlak DRAW 77%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Petr Vasiliev LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Mikhail Chuyev WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Sergey Novikov WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Finals (RO3) Matvey Sakharov WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Finals (RO3) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Alexey Alimov WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Taras Verpeko WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Аlexander Timofeev WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 7 Aleksandr Beklemeshev LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 7 Alexander Lavrov LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 7 Akim Boyarinov LOSS 34%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Dmitry Zuev DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Ramzan Dadagov WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Alexey Alimov WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinal Andrey Bandurin WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Semifinal Dmitry Zuev LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Third Place Alexander Makarov WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Final Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Final Petr Vasiliev LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Play-off Anatoly Belay WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Play-off Konstantin Smetanin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 3 Ilya Gorelov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 3 Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 3 Alexander Shevchenko LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Andrei Skrynko LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Grigorii Ivanov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Petr Vasiliev LOSS 49%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Andrei Skrynko LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Mikhail Nelubin WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Viacheslav Koptev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Third Place Andrei Skrynko LOSS 56%