Skip to main content
HEMA Ratings
Ratings
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)
Longsword (Women's, Steel)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)
Rapier & Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)
Sword & Buckler (Mixed, Steel)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)
Singlestick (Mixed & Men's)
Events
Fighters
Clubs
About & FAQ
Ratings
Everything else
How to help
Contact
Organizer tools
Fighter Finder 5000
Top Dawgs
Titan Clasher
Submit results
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) - April 2017
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
Go
Hide inactive fighters
Show all fighters
Rank
Name
Nationality
Club
Weighted rating
Confidence
5
3
Martin Belcredi Vlček
Škola šermu Paridon
1712.9
56.6
8
13
Martin Janičina
Žoldnieri
1667.7
161.1
10
1
Martin Fabian
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
1641.5
21
3
Marcin Bialek
Akademia Broni
1536.6
24
23
Anton Kohutovič
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
1506.2
141.2
29
4
Rafal Kalus
Akademia Szermierzy
1477.6
30
3
Szczepan Łakomy
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
1474.8
32
46
Bystrík Holeček
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
1466.7
178.3
45
16
Dalibor Borek Belfín
Digladior
1417.2
93.2
46
7
Filip Łakomy
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
1402.3
51
5
Andrej Janičina
Žoldnieri
1383.9
17.7
54
32
Martin Tibenský
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
1371.9
102.6
59
Peter Hutar
Žoldnieri
1352.6
61
11
Maciej Kwiek
ARMA Poland Poznan
1348.3
64
12
Michal Kajaba
EtCetera
1343.4
66
12
Aleksander Dynarek
Mordschlag
1337.5
101
12
Aleksander Frydrych
N/A
1261.6
102
12
Stanisław Nagórski
Fechtschule Gdańsk
1261.6
105
13
Jaroslaw Kokot
Akademia Szermierzy
1255.6
107
59
Matúš Žuffa
Klub šermu Trenčín
1254.3
106.2
108
59
Leoš Malec
Škola šermu Paridon
1253.1
154.7
119
12
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
Akademia Szermierzy
1228.1
122
58
Martin Csiba
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
1225.9
145.5
123
13
Grzegorz Sarna
Akademia Szermierzy
1223.1
124
37
Tomáš Sucha
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
1220.9
48.1
133
90
Jaroslav Nohava
Škola šermu Paridon
1195.7
191.6
142
1
Ondrej Šauša
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
1184.6
41.5
144
19
Marek Helman
ARMA Poland Poznan
1182.8
145
19
Piotr Ptaszny
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
1182.8
146
19
Mateusz Michalczyk
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
1182.8
147
19
Pavel Böhm
Šermírna Luka
1181.8
154
21
Mateusz Fornal
Fencing Arts
1169
155
21
Łukasz Dąbrowski
Fechtschule Gdańsk
1165.8
158
21
Lukasz Ejtel
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
1163.8
161
1
Andrej Kákoš
Žoldnieri
1159.4
55
165
23
Tomasz Kraśnicki
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
1143.6
169
22
Miloš Gregor
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
1130.2
181
Gábor Magát
Ars Ensis
1108
185
Ivan Martos
Triglav
1105.6
186
23
Kamil Jadczak
Mordschlag
1103.8
188
49
Peter Máté
Triglav
1102.2
113.2
194
23
Adam Mlodozeniec
Akademia Szermierzy
1094.5
195
23
Šimon Krajčo
Žoldnieri
1093.6
199
Jakub Pospichal
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
1084.3
208
94
Marek Bukovský
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost
1076.9
199.5
223
25
Michal Grabowski
Akademia Szermierzy
1047.6
227
25
Kamil Wawruch
Akademia Szermierzy
1044.5
229
23
Jerzy Miklaszewski
Silkfencing Team
1038.6
230
23
Konrad Kandulski
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
1038.6
231
23
Mateusz Grzęda
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
1038.5
241
24
Witold Zabłocki
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
1009.4
253
26
Sebastian Kiszka
Fechtschule Gdańsk
997.8
266
25
Vladimír Šeliga
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
980.7
267
25
Martin Volf
Škola šermu Paridon
980.7
272
25
Cor Kronenburg
Zwaard & Steen
969.9
274
25
Szymon Sitko
Silkfencing Team
966.4
319
28
Filip Marszalek
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
894.3
320
28
Kamil Szaj
ARMA Poland Poznan
894.3
328
28
Pawel Mamelka
Mordschlag
877.5
329
28
Lukáš Matuška
Digladior
876.9
330
27
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
Akademia Szermierzy
876.5
332
Jan Busovsky
Triglav
862.9
335
Alena Rybanská
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
856.3
340
29
Bonifác Ormosi
Ars Ensis
842.4
341
29
Tamás Kiss
Ars Ensis
839.1
346
Martin Kocisko
Klub šermu Trenčín
836.1
371
30
Jacek Sworowski
ARMA Poland Poznan
795.1
376
51
Bence László Tarr
Ars Ensis
783.8
34.4
381
30
Kazimierz Szadkowski
Fechtschule Gdańsk
763