Skip to main content
HEMA Ratings
Ratings
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)
Longsword (Women's, Steel)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)
Rapier & Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)
Sword & Buckler (Mixed, Steel)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)
Singlestick (Mixed & Men's)
Events
Fighters
Clubs
About & FAQ
Ratings
Everything else
How to help
Contact
Organizer tools
Fighter Finder 5000
Top Dawgs
Titan Clasher
Submit results
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) - June 2017
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
Go
Show inactive fighters
Show all fighters
Rank
Name
Nationality
Club
Weighted rating
Confidence
2
Martin Belcredi Vlček
Škola šermu Paridon
1790.6
8
1
Martin Janičina
Žoldnieri
1700.7
9
Martin Fabian
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
1672.8
22
Marcin Bialek
Akademia Broni
1534
26
Anton Kohutovič
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
1504.3
31
Rafal Kalus
Akademia Szermierzy
1476.3
32
Szczepan Łakomy
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
1472.9
34
Bystrík Holeček
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
1464.6
47
1
Dalibor Borek Belfín
Digladior
1415.7
48
1
Filip Łakomy
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
1400.5
53
1
Andrej Janičina
Žoldnieri
1381.7
56
1
Leoš Malec
Škola šermu Paridon
1376.2
58
Martin Tibenský
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
1370.1
63
Peter Hutar
Žoldnieri
1351
65
Maciej Kwiek
ARMA Poland Poznan
1346.8
69
1
Michal Kajaba
EtCetera
1341.9
72
2
Aleksander Dynarek
Mordschlag
1335.9
99
Pavel Böhm
Šermírna Luka
1277.3
100
Jaroslav Nohava
Škola šermu Paridon
1277.2
105
Gábor Magát
Ars Ensis
1261
107
Aleksander Frydrych
N/A
1260.4
108
Stanisław Nagórski
Fechtschule Gdańsk
1260.4
111
Jaroslaw Kokot
Akademia Szermierzy
1254
113
Matúš Žuffa
Klub šermu Trenčín
1252.2
120
1
Tomáš Sucha
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
1235
124
1
Jakub Pospichal
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
1227.3
125
1
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
Akademia Szermierzy
1226.8
127
1
Martin Csiba
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
1224.1
128
1
Grzegorz Sarna
Akademia Szermierzy
1221.7
142
2
Vladimír Šeliga
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
1184.3
147
2
Marek Helman
ARMA Poland Poznan
1181.7
148
2
Piotr Ptaszny
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
1181.7
149
2
Mateusz Michalczyk
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
1181.7
156
Ondrej Šauša
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
1171.8
159
Mateusz Fornal
Fencing Arts
1167.8
160
Łukasz Dąbrowski
Fechtschule Gdańsk
1164.1
163
Lukasz Ejtel
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
1162.5
166
Andrej Kákoš
Žoldnieri
1157.4
171
1
Tomasz Kraśnicki
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
1142.3
175
1
Miloš Gregor
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
1129
188
Marek Bukovský
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost
1106.5
193
1
Ivan Martos
Triglav
1104.3
194
1
Kamil Jadczak
Mordschlag
1102.5
197
1
Peter Máté
Triglav
1100.5
202
1
Adam Mlodozeniec
Akademia Szermierzy
1093.1
203
1
Šimon Krajčo
Žoldnieri
1092.4
225
1
Michal Grabowski
Akademia Szermierzy
1046.1
229
1
Kamil Wawruch
Akademia Szermierzy
1043
231
1
Jerzy Miklaszewski
Silkfencing Team
1037.4
232
1
Konrad Kandulski
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
1037.4
233
1
Mateusz Grzęda
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
1037.2
244
Witold Zabłocki
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
1007.9
245
Daniel Fraj
Bellátor
1006.7
257
Sebastian Kiszka
Fechtschule Gdańsk
996.7
269
1
Martin Volf
Škola šermu Paridon
979.5
271
1
Šimon Achberger
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
978.6
274
1
Jan Busovsky
Triglav
972.5
277
Cor Kronenburg
Zwaard & Steen
968.6
278
1
Szymon Sitko
Silkfencing Team
965.3
322
5
Tamás Kiss
Ars Ensis
896
323
5
Filip Marszalek
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
893.2
324
5
Kamil Szaj
ARMA Poland Poznan
893.2
333
4
Pawel Mamelka
Mordschlag
876.3
334
4
Lukáš Matuška
Digladior
875.7
335
4
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
Akademia Szermierzy
875.2
342
4
Bonifác Ormosi
Ars Ensis
841.1
346
4
Martin Kocisko
Klub šermu Trenčín
834.9
359
2
Alena Rybanská
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
814.2
366
3
Kamil Kazelle
Škola šermu Paridon
802.9
372
4
Andrej Valacsay
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
794.3
373
4
Jacek Sworowski
ARMA Poland Poznan
793.9
382
6
Kazimierz Szadkowski
Fechtschule Gdańsk
761.8
383
6
Bence László Tarr
Ars Ensis
760.2