Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC

Date
November 23
Country
Poland
City
Kielce

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 49 20
Women's Steel Longsword 20 9
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 20 9
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 31 13
Mixed Steel Sabre 53 18
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 6 4
Women's Steel Sabre 16 8
Mixed Padded Longsword 15 6
Mixed Padded Sabre 34 12
Mixed Padded Sword & Buckler 3 3

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
Włodzimierz Gończ
Adriana Pilch Akademia Szermierzy
Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy
Joanna Pergoł Akademia Szermierzy
Grzegorz Barczyński Akademia Szermierzy
Kacper Trzewik Akademia Szermierzy
Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy
Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy
Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy
Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy
Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa
Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk
Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk
Marek Maślany Fechtschule Gdańsk
Karolina Żerańska Fechtschule Gdańsk
Tomasz Borzęcki Fechtschule Gdańsk
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź
Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź
Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag Łódź
Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce
Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce
Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce
Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce
Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce
Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce
Joanna Haba Szermierka Kielce
Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce
Mateusz Wzorek Szermierka Kielce
Adrian Nowak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Jakub Salachna Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Piotr Cisowski Vectir
Sebastian Bijok Vectir
Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Piotr Cisowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Piotr Cisowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Piotr Cisowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Piotr Cisowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Piotr Cisowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Jakub Salachna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell Jakub Salachna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell Paweł Windys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Jakub Salachna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir Bolesław Tekielski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Anna Krakiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir Sebastian Bijok WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Bolesław Tekielski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz Sebastian Bijok LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bolesław Tekielski Sebastian Bijok WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir Anna Krakiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Sebastian Bijok WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bolesław Tekielski Anna Krakiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marek Maślany Adrian Nowak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Adrian Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Marek Maślany WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Marek Maślany WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Adrian Nowak WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mikolaj Parell Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Joanna Koprowska Bolesław Tekielski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Aleksander Dynarek Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mikołaj Kołodziej Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Semifinals Krzysztof Borzęcki Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Semifinals Aleksander Dynarek Bolesław Tekielski WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Aleksander Dynarek Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Bolesław Tekielski Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Adriana Pilch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Karolina Żerańska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Adriana Pilch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz Karolina Żerańska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz Adriana Pilch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Karolina Żerańska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adriana Pilch Karolina Żerańska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz Joanna Pergoł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz Danuta Pakuła WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka Joanna Pergoł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Joanna Pergoł LOSS WIN
Semifinals Joanna Koprowska Joanna Pergoł WIN LOSS
Semifinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Anna Krakiewicz LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Joanna Koprowska Anna Krakiewicz WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Joanna Pergoł WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Jakub Salachna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Jakub Salachna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir Adrian Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Grzegorz Barczyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adrian Nowak Grzegorz Barczyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Adrian Nowak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir Grzegorz Barczyński WIN LOSS
Semifinals Aleksander Dynarek Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Semifinals Mikhail Bakir Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Aleksander Dynarek Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Mikhail Bakir Michal Mazur WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Tomasz Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Anna Krakiewicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz Paweł Windys LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Alan Granek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell Michal Mazur LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell Alan Granek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Michal Mazur LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Grzegorz Sarna Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Piotr Janeczek Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Anna Krakiewicz Michal Mazur LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mikhail Bakir Alan Granek LOSS WIN
Semifinals Grzegorz Sarna Alan Granek LOSS WIN
Semifinals Michal Mazur Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Michal Mazur Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Grzegorz Sarna Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Dawid Zmyslowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Tomasz Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir Dawid Zmyslowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Paweł Windys WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alan Granek Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Mikolaj Parell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell Alan Granek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Bijok Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz Grzegorz Barczyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Kacper Trzewik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Bijok Kacper Trzewik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Grzegorz Barczyński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Kacper Trzewik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Anna Krakiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Bijok Grzegorz Barczyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Barczyński Kacper Trzewik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz Sebastian Bijok LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Grzegorz Barczyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Sebastian Bijok LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz Kacper Trzewik WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Grzegorz Sarna Cezary Mieleniewski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Krzysztof Borzęcki Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mikołaj Kołodziej Grzegorz Barczyński WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mikhail Bakir Sebastian Bijok WIN LOSS
Semifinals Mikhail Bakir Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Semifinals Mikołaj Kołodziej Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Grzegorz Sarna Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Mikhail Bakir Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz Joanna Pergoł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz Joanna Pergoł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Joanna Pergoł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Anna Krakiewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Adriana Pilch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba Karolina Żerańska LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Karolina Żerańska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Joanna Haba WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba Adriana Pilch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adriana Pilch Karolina Żerańska WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz Joanna Pergoł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz Danuta Pakuła WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz Joanna Pergoł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Joanna Pergoł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Semifinals Anna Krakiewicz Adriana Pilch WIN LOSS
Semifinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Joanna Pergoł WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Anna Krakiewicz LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Adriana Pilch Joanna Pergoł LOSS WIN

Mixed Padded Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Mateusz Wzorek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Mateusz Wzorek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Mateusz Wzorek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Wzorek Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Adriana Pilch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adriana Pilch Barbara Zambrzycka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Adriana Pilch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adriana Pilch Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adriana Pilch Mateusz Wzorek WIN LOSS

Mixed Padded Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz Kacper Trzewik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Kacper Trzewik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Kacper Trzewik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Kacper Trzewik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Piotr Urbański WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Kamila Gonciarz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański Kacper Trzewik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Mateusz Wzorek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Joanna Haba WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Joanna Pergoł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Mateusz Wzorek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba Joanna Pergoł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Wzorek Joanna Pergoł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Joanna Haba WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Joanna Pergoł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba Mateusz Wzorek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Adriana Pilch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Adriana Pilch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba Adriana Pilch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adriana Pilch Mateusz Wzorek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adriana Pilch Joanna Pergoł LOSS WIN
Semifinals Grzegorz Sarna Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Semifinals Krzysztof Borzęcki Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Grzegorz Sarna Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Krzysztof Janus Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN

Mixed Padded Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS