Bolesław Tekielski

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 58 37 21 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 15 10 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 240 1557.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Paweł Horbaczewski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Artur Fragstein WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Paweł Windys WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Paweł Białasiewicz WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Mikhail Bakir WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Sebastian Bijok WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Anna Krakiewicz WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Joanna Koprowska WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Semifinals
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Pavel Dostál LOSS Best 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Lukáš Jogl WIN Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Samuel Ubreži WIN Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Karel Murgaš WIN Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Bence László Tarr WIN Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) István Dobó WIN Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Martin Fabian LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Szymon Ożóg LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Paweł Białasiewicz WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Rafał Brzostek WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Konrad Tomkiewicz WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Pawel Ponichtera WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Radek Duszynski WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Radek Duszynski LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Radek Duszynski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Michal Mazur WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Piotr Kamiński WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Mikolaj Parell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Krzysztof Kozak LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Jakub Wrzalik WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Bystrík Holeček WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Jacek Raczyński WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Krzysztof Kozak LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Radek Duszynski WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Rafal Kramek LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Dmytro Shpak WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Piotr Marchlik WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jakub Wrzalik LOSS Quarterfinals
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Eighthfinal
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Tomasz Lipert WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Marek Helman LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Dávid Czégé WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Michal Mazur WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Dariusz Scharoch WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Krzysztof Szczytowski LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Stachniewicz WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Karol Zakrzewski LOSS 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Radek Duszynski WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kamil Siatkowski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Joanna Koprowska WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Tomasz Lipert LOSS 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Tomasz Lipert WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anna Krakiewicz WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Krzysztof Janus LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Mamelka LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Szymon Ożóg WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Rafal Kramek WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Dominik Piwowarczyk LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Wrzalik LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Maciej Borys LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Karol Zakrzewski LOSS Group Phase