Leonardo Salomao
- Club
- Akademia Szermierzy
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | 59 | 27 | 31 | 0 | 1 |
Mixed Steel Longsword | 86 | 52 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
Men's Steel Longsword | 27 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Sum | 206 | 117 | 87 | 1 | 1 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | 318 | 1525.6 |
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) | 150 | 1359.9 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1480.1 |
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) | 166 | 1403.7 |
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) | 184 | 1396.6 |
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in September 2023
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) | Eighth-Finals | Roman Vítek | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Matej Andrejkovic | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Tomasz Pawliszewski | DRAW | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Jan Žegklitz | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Borislav Krustev | WIN | 42% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Branislav Petrović | WIN | 49% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) | Best 16 | Piotr Janeczek | WIN | 47% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) | Best 32 | Matej Porazík | WIN | 55% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) | Group 1 | Petr Paščenko | WIN | 56% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) | Group 1 | Ondřej Herčík | LOSS | 64% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) | Group 1 | Lubomir Pečiva | LOSS | 29% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) | Group 1 | Jan Žegklitz | WIN | 56% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) | Group 1 | Jozef Faragula | LOSS | 63% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) | Quarter-Finals | Josef Nizner | LOSS | 37% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Eighth-Finals | Grzegorz Sarna | LOSS | 42% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Vadim Kravchenko | LOSS | 32% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Adrian Lipiński | WIN | 62% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Anastasia Matiushina | WIN | 51% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Kirill Danilov | LOSS | 36% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Pawel Mamelka | WIN | 42% |