Mikołaj Kołodziej

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 11 3 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 3 2 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 3 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 16 3 13 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 927 1344.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 604 1041.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 800 1008.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Leonard Carpentier LOSS Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Filip Višňovský WIN Best 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Fabien Goury LOSS Group 12
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Martin Vrábeľ WIN Group 12
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Group 12
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Ondřej Herčík WIN Group 12
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS Group 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pawel Mamelka LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Piotr Mikołajczak WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Pool 1

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Piotr Urbański WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Kamil Liedke WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Paweł Windys WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Dmytro Shpak LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Filip Łakomy LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Zabłocki LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Lipert LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kuszewski LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Andrej Kákoš LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Arlov Sergey WIN Group 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Martin Janičina LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Marek Bukovský LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Leonardo Salomao WIN Group 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Adam Tokarski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sara Gianotto WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool Matches