Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 19 7 9 0 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 60 28 31 0 1
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 50 33 17 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 104 70 34 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 3 0 3 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 46 28 18 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 16 11 5 0 0
Sum 298 177 117 0 4

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 46 1550.3 26 (March 2022) 1570.2 (November 2023)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 31 1550.3 24 (June 2023) 1570.2 (November 2023)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 223 1313.8 75 (January 2022) 1327.9 (October 2023)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1315 850.3 640 (December 2022) 859.2 (December 2022)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 16 out of 80 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 16 out of 80 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 10 out of 80 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Consolation Final Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Zuzana Manikova WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Stanislava Pajonková LOSS 92%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Karin Kriššáková WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Linda Jurková WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Anamaria Udovičić WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Linda Jurková WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Semi-Finals Zuzana Manikova LOSS 88%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Bronze Medal Match Clizia Buniotto WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Zuzana Manikova WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Tina John WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Paulína Kinčíová WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Finals Adrianna Bereta LOSS 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Anamaria Udovičić WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Zuzana Manikova WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Monika Bohmova WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Quarter-Finals Alexandra Gloserová WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Semi-Finals Zuzana Manikova WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Veronika Jandušíková LOSS 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Orsolya Virag LOSS 90%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Maria Grundner WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 81%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Quarter-Finals Alena Rybanská LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Gold Medal Match Isabella Panzera LOSS 57%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Pascale Boots WIN 93%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Irina Noskova WIN 35%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Gold Medal Match Petra Rubesova WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Michalina Musioł WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Nina Sakhnovskaia WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Magdalena Węglarz WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Adéla Wurstová WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Bronze Medal Match Michalina Musioł WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Michalina Musioł WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Tina John WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Liliana Siewierska-Suchy WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Barbara Dynia WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Semifinals Tina John LOSS 66%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Gold Medal Match Joanna Koprowska LOSS 11%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Wiktoria Biskup WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Quarterfinals Magdalena Węglarz WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Semifinals Malwina Kołb WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Bronze Medal Match Joanna Pergoł WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Adriana Pilch WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 14%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Karolina Żerańska WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Semifinals Anna Krakiewicz LOSS 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault LOSS 34%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Aliki Kostopoulou LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando WIN 19%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Brittany Reeves LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Bronze Medal Match Joanna Puchalska LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 2 Joanna Puchalska WIN 38%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 2 Paulina Pająk WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 2 Pavla Markupová WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Semifinals Paulina Pająk LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Gold Medal Match Joanna Koprowska LOSS 22%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 22%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Semifinals Anastasia Matiushina WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Wołcyrz WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska WIN 19%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Dorota Kramek LOSS 62%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) Bronze Final Adrianna Bereta WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Malwina Kołb LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Joanna Koprowska LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Karolina Bielawska WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Adrianna Bereta WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Malwina Kołb LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Joanna Koprowska LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Karolina Bielawska WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Dorota Kramek LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Malwina Kołb LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Dorota Kramek WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Malwina Kołb LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska LOSS 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Consolation Final Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Zuzana Manikova WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Stanislava Pajonková LOSS 92%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Karin Kriššáková WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Linda Jurková WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Anamaria Udovičić WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Linda Jurková WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Semi-Finals Zuzana Manikova LOSS 88%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Bronze Medal Match Clizia Buniotto WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Zuzana Manikova WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Tina John WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Paulína Kinčíová WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Finals Adrianna Bereta LOSS 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Anamaria Udovičić WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Zuzana Manikova WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Monika Bohmova WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Quarter-Finals Alexandra Gloserová WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Semi-Finals Zuzana Manikova WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Veronika Jandušíková LOSS 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Orsolya Virag LOSS 90%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Maria Grundner WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 81%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Quarter-Finals Alena Rybanská LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Gold Medal Match Isabella Panzera LOSS 57%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Pascale Boots WIN 93%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Irina Noskova WIN 35%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Gold Medal Match Petra Rubesova WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Michalina Musioł WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Nina Sakhnovskaia WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Magdalena Węglarz WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Adéla Wurstová WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Bronze Medal Match Michalina Musioł WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Michalina Musioł WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Tina John WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Liliana Siewierska-Suchy WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Barbara Dynia WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Semifinals Tina John LOSS 66%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Gold Medal Match Joanna Koprowska LOSS 11%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Wiktoria Biskup WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Quarterfinals Magdalena Węglarz WIN 52%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Semifinals Malwina Kołb WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Bronze Medal Match Joanna Pergoł WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Adriana Pilch WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 14%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Karolina Żerańska WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Semifinals Anna Krakiewicz LOSS 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault LOSS 34%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Aliki Kostopoulou LOSS 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando WIN 19%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Brittany Reeves LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Bronze Medal Match Joanna Puchalska LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 2 Joanna Puchalska WIN 38%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 2 Paulina Pająk WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 2 Pavla Markupová WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Semifinals Paulina Pająk LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Gold Medal Match Joanna Koprowska LOSS 22%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 22%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Semifinals Anastasia Matiushina WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Wołcyrz WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska WIN 19%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Dorota Kramek LOSS 62%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) Bronze Final Adrianna Bereta WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Malwina Kołb LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Joanna Koprowska LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Karolina Bielawska WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Adrianna Bereta WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Malwina Kołb LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Joanna Koprowska LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Karolina Bielawska WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Dorota Kramek LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Malwina Kołb LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Dorota Kramek WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Malwina Kołb LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Mateusz Majewski LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Matej Porazík LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Final Radek Duszynski LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Lorenzo Braschi WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Filip Marszalek LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Stefan Pacyński WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Kamil Liedke WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 4 Lorenzo Braschi WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 4 Marcin Kozieł WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 4 Kamil Liedke DOUBLE LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 4 Ignacy Nowicki WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Quarter Final Magdalena Jurczyk WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Semi Final Stefan Pacyński WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Bartłomiej Dudek WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Kees Diependaal WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Jakub Antczak LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Filip Grygorczuk WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Kamil Liedke WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Dariusz Bielewicz WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Paweł Białasiewicz WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Suszka WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Quarterfinals Maciej Kwiek LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Gold Medal Match Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Semifinals Mikhail Bakir WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kuszewski LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Adam Tokarski LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Adamczak LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Grzęda LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Grzęda LOSS 54%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Grand Challenge de Sabre 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Filip Łakomy LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre Grand Challenge de Sabre 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Tristan Branellec LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Grand Challenge de Sabre 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 36%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Bronze Medal Match Aleksander Dynarek LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Adam Tokarski WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Żwirbliński WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Krzysztof Janus WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Bronze Medal Match Aleksander Dynarek WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Artur Bojko LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Karol Rejmanowski WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Federico Dall'Olio WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Quarterfinals Artur Bojko WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Semifinals Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Bronze Medal Match Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Karolina Nowak WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Agata Gandecka WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Magdalena Jurczyk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Agata Gandecka WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Bronze Medal Match Magdalena Jurczyk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Bronze Medal Match Paulina Popiel LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Semifinals Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Bronze Medal Match Paulina Popiel WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Wacławik WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Sandra Łojko WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Gold Medal Match Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Liliana Siewierska-Suchy WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Quarterfinals Liliana Siewierska-Suchy WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) Semifinals Urszula Marciniak WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Bronze Medal Match Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Sobierska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Paulina Sobierska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Semifinals Marta Sokół LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Roksana Pływaczyk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Gold Medal Match Joanna Bąk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Tina John WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kwias WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Katarzyna Grzywa WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Katarzyna Grzywa WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 3 Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 3 Paulina Pająk LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Gold Medal Match Paulina Pająk LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Valentyna Sysoieva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Oleksandra Kalashnik WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Joanna Bąk LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Joanna Bąk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Semifinals Viktoriia Shulha WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Wacławik WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Joanna Bąk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Aleksandra Wacławik WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Karolina Żerańska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Paulina Pająk LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Gold Medal Match Anna Krakiewicz LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Adriana Pilch LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Karolina Żerańska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Semifinals Joanna Pergoł WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Elena Muzurina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Johanna Hopfgartner WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Anna Franceschi LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 1 Olga Slovareva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Wołcyrz WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Gold Medal Match Aleksandra Wacławik LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Clizia Buniotto WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Wacławik LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Clizia Buniotto WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Pergoł LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Final Joanna Koprowska LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Brittany Reeves NO DATA
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando NO DATA
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Tatyana Sedlova NO DATA
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Malwina Kołb LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Roksana Pływaczyk LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz WIN