Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska

Club
Freifechter Wrocław
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 1 5 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 2 1 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 27 14 13 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 8 4 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 8 5 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 81 1381.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 759 889.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Gold Medal Match
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Danuta Pakuła WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pavla Markupová WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Semifinals
Women's Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Dorota Kramek LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Agnieszka Wołcyrz WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Joanna Puchalska LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Joanna Koprowska WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Malwina Kołb WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Adrianna Bereta WIN Bronze Final
Women's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Karolina Bielawska WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Karolina Bielawska WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Adrianna Bereta WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS round of pools
Women's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS round of pools
Women's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Malwina Kołb LOSS round of pools
Women's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Malwina Kołb LOSS round of pools
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Malwina Kołb LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Malwina Kołb LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Dorota Kramek WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Dorota Kramek LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Adamczak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Adam Tokarski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Grzęda LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Grzęda LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Aleksander Dynarek WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Karol Rejmanowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Federico Dall'Olio WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Artur Bojko LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Artur Bojko WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Semifinals
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Malwina Kołb WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Roksana Pływaczyk LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Joanna Koprowska WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Joanna Haba LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Katarzyna Grzywa WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Agnieszka Wołcyrz WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Kamila Gonciarz WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Danuta Pakuła WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Malwina Kołb LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Joanna Puchalska LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Roksana Pływaczyk LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Kamila Gonciarz WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Danuta Pakuła WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Malwina Kołb LOSS Pool Set 1