Krzysztof Janus

Club
ARMA Poland Warszawa
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Padded Sword & Buckler 2 0 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 61 21 40 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 11 1 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 117 71 46 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 4 3 0 0
Mixed Padded Longsword 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 47 14 33 0 0
Mixed Padded Sabre 7 4 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 6 3 3 0 0
Sum 263 121 142 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 199 1594.8 173 (February 2024) 1607 (February 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 835.8 176 (March 2022) 916.9 (March 2018)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 649 1175.6 166 (December 2018) 1352.4 (December 2018)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 389 1255.5 213 (March 2022) 1255.5 (June 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 43 out of 76 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 4 out of 67 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 73 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Elimination Bracket Ville Välimäki LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Ville Välimäki LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Wodecki WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Śmiłek WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Bronze Medal Match Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Jan Zubalík WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Jan Bzinkowski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Michał Polak WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Horvath Gellert WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Sebastian Bijok WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Martin Kantor WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Bohdan Donchenko WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Semifinals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Maroš Lacinák WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 David Piši WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Rogacki WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Medal Match Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Dávid Czégé WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Jakub Wrzalik WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Alexandr Kizevich WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Alexander van den Akker WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Václav Sokol WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Mateusz Kołaziński WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Piotr Celichowski WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Andrii Koniukh WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Przemysław Dudek WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Maciej Talaga LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Dawid Bugryn LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki WIN 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Karol Pucyński WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Jan Nemec LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Roman Vítek LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Šimon Ponechal WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Jan Stiess WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Petr Erlebach WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Round of 32 Roman Vítek LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Eighth-Finals Maciej Kwiek LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Artem Bondar WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek WIN 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Artemij Istuszkin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Malarski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Eighth-Finals Szymon Ożóg LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Sikorski WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Bolesław Tekielski WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Andrey Kozlov LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Marius Dzindulis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Biedermann LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Kępa WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Cisowski WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) Eighthfinal Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Dawid Bugryn WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Rafal Kramek WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Marcin Czarnecki WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Szymon Ożóg WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Piotr Biedermann WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Szymon Ożóg LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Robert Szatecki LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Jakub Antczak WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Piotr Kamiński WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 32%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Piotr Celichowski LOSS 56%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Krzysztof Gosik WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Artur Węgrodzki WIN 66%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Eryk Nowak WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Robert Szatecki LOSS 53%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Jaroslaw Kokot WIN 29%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) 1/8 final Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 Anna Krakiewicz LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 Tomasz Lipert WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 Witold Zabłocki WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) 1/8 final Grzegorz Sarna WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Pawel Mamelka LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Szymon Ożóg LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Bolesław Tekielski WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Anna Krakiewicz WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Tomasz Lipert LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Quarter Final Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Grzęda LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Musiał WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Marek Helman LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Artur Węgrodzki WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Jaroslaw Kokot WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Antoni Figiel WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Aleksander Dynarek WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Szymon Ożóg WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) One Eighth Final Tomasz Lipert LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Mateusz Grzęda LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Dariusz Bielewicz LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Marek Helman LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Witold Zabłocki LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Anastasia Matiushina WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pool 1 Kamil Wawruch LOSS 56%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Elimination Bracket Ma Yat Chung LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Federico Loda LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Oskar Zacharski LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Miga WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Kaczmarek WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Frydrych LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Sergey Volkov LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Jacek Raczyński LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Alan Granek LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Adam Leśniewski LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Artur Fragstein WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Kacper Trzewik LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Barczyński LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Sebastian Bijok LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Ziegler LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Eighth-Finals Karol Rejmanowski LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Jarosław Chrobot WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Hubert Włodarczyk WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Mikolaj Parell WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Konrad Kramarz LOSS 35%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Elimination Bracket Pawel Mamelka LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Niedbał WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Michał Polak LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Miro Lahtela LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 David Demeter LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Maciej Borys LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Maciejewski WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Roman Vítek LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Artur Fragstein WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Pawel Mamelka LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Václav Pekárek WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Eighth-Finals Szymon Ożóg LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Chmielak LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Konrad Lewek WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Petro Grynov WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Sergey Volkov LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Paweł Windys LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Antczak WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Bruno Majdowski LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Marek Helman LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Bartosz Gluszczak LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Maciej Kuszewski LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Michal Mazur WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Anastasia Matiushina LOSS 47%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Padded Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN
Mixed Padded Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Padded Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS
Mixed Padded Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Wzorek WIN
Mixed Padded Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Adriana Pilch WIN
Mixed Padded Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Bronze Medal Match Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS
Mixed Padded Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański WIN
Mixed Padded Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Kacper Trzewik WIN
Mixed Padded Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ WIN
Mixed Padded Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Kamila Gonciarz WIN
Mixed Padded Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS
Mixed Padded Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Semifinals Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Padded Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek LOSS
Mixed Padded Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Gabriel Suchy WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Żwirbliński WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS