Jakub Salachna

Club
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 49 36 13 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 1 3 0 0
Sum 53 37 16 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 6653 857.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 73 1558.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur LOSS 60%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Jakub Ziegler WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Gold Medal Match Mateusz Majewski WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcin Różycki WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Buszkiewicz WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Radek Duszynski WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Bohdan Donchenko WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Roman Vítek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Guido Gozzi WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Marta Sokół WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konwa WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Valentyna Sysoieva WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Adam Tokarski WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Koliada 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Włodzimierz Gończ WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Mateusz Konwa WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Gold Medal Match Gabriel Suchy WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Magdalena Jurczyk WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Kamil Liedke WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 58%