Paweł Windys

Club
Szermierka Kielce
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 20 8 12 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 9 3 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 27 8 19 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2625 1069.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 623 1133.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 458 1200.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Bolesław Tekielski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Paweł Białasiewicz LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Artur Fragstein WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Paweł Horbaczewski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Jakub Salachna LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Mikolaj Parell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Michal Mazur LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS Pool Set 1

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Filip Pospiech LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Roman Kustov WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Marcin Kumięga LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Piotr Janeczek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Tomasz Borzęcki WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Dawid Zmyslowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Jarosław Chrobot LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Jacek Raczyński WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Paweł Budzowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Maciej Kuszewski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Roman Kustov LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Adam Tokarski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pavla Markupová WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Kamil Liedke WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Piotr Urbański WIN Pool Matches

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Krzysztof Janus WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Dawid Zmyslowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Bartosz Bielec WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Robert Szatecki LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Anna Krakiewicz WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Krzysztof Janus LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Piotr Janeczek LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Ivan Novichenko LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Bartosz Gluszczak LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Mikolaj Parell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Bartosz Gluszczak LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Łukasz Gardela WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Piotr Janeczek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Alan Granek LOSS Pool Set 1