Piotr Janeczek

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Padded Sword & Buckler 2 1 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 106 63 43 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 12 5 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 102 66 36 0 0
Mixed Padded Sabre 7 5 2 0 0
Sum 238 143 95 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1776 1198.6 1326 (September 2022) 1201.4 (March 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 84 1567.2 46 (June 2022) 1573.9 (February 2024)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 630 1071.7 321 (October 2022) 1082.6 (October 2022)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 79 1577.5 60 (June 2022) 1583.2 (March 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 4 out of 69 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 15 out of 21 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 69 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 32 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 64 Rudolf Goga WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 9 Ondřej Malina LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 9 Matúš Masaryk WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 9 Andrej Filip LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 9 Jozef Faragula WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 9 Matúš Koronthály LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Maciej Borys LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Anna Wolska WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Mikolaj Parell LOSS 54%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Konrad Kramarz LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Ondřej Malina WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Śmiłek WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jerzy Tramer WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Michał Wiesner LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Elimination Bracket Jan Žegklitz WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Andrzej Łakomy WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Baranowski LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Grzegorz Gaweł WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Alexander van den Akker WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 David Demeter WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Maciej Bulicz LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Simon Rieger WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Miga WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Michał Mamak WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Jan Zubalík WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Karol Zakrzewski LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Janusz Sitek WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Piotr Kończal WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcin Łopusiewicz WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Jakub Antczak WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Marcin Kumięga WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Karol Zakrzewski WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Gold Medal Match Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Filip Koncewicz WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Tomasz Pawliszewski WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Konrad Kramarz WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Eighth-Finals Marcin Kumięga LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Wierzbicki WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Mykhaylo Skorobogatov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Szeląg WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Bronze Medal Match Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Bartosz Wysoczański WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jakub Jankowiak WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Konrad Suchecki WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jakub Zagórny WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Michał Polak WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Michał Polak WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Semifinals Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Eighth-Finals Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Dmitrij Bugajev WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Alan Granek LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Robert Szatecki LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Bronze Medal Match Mikhail Bakir LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Borzęcki WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Dawid Zmyslowski WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Quarterfinals Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Semifinals Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Eighth-Finals Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Mikhail Rekhtin WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Dmytro Shpak WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Eighth-Finals Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Artur Bojko WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Alan Granek WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Artur Bojko LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Jakub Antczak LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Wojciech Miga WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Adam Tokarski WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Marek Helman LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Aleksander Frydrych LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Tomasz Lipert WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Danuta Pakuła WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Filip Łakomy WIN 39%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 16 Leonardo Salomao LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Jan Zubalík WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Ernest Irha WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Matej Porazík WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Igor Kois WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Ondrej Šauša WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Bronze Medal Match Konrad Kramarz LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jan Bzinkowski WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Michał Wiesner WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Semifinals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Bronze Medal Match Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Eighth-Finals Jacek Musiał WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Maciejewski WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Quarterfinals Ondřej Malina WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Semifinals Konrad Kramarz LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Medal Match Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Anton Triscornia WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Maciej Michnowski WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Konrad Lewek WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tomir Kosowski WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Marcin Kumięga WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Konrad Kramarz LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Kamil Kazelle WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Oleksandra Kalashnik WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : TURNIEJ HEMA - KORD I PUKLERZ 2022 (November 2022) Eighth-Finals Bartosz Chmielak WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : TURNIEJ HEMA - KORD I PUKLERZ 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : TURNIEJ HEMA - KORD I PUKLERZ 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : TURNIEJ HEMA - KORD I PUKLERZ 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : TURNIEJ HEMA - KORD I PUKLERZ 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : TURNIEJ HEMA - KORD I PUKLERZ 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Jacek Musiał LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : TURNIEJ HEMA - KORD I PUKLERZ 2022 (November 2022) Quarterfinals Jan Stefaniak LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Bronze Medal Match Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Václav Pekárek WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Václav Pekárek WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Jan Žegklitz WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Michal Sadowski LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Eighth-Finals Konrad Kramarz LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Konrad Lewek LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Chmielak LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Petro Grynov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Bronze Medal Match Konrad Kramarz LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Paweł Budzowski WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Gluszczak WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Szymon Ożóg WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jakub Antczak WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Michał Polak WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Semifinals Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Gluszczak WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Alan Granek LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Antczak WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Bronze Medal Match Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Mikhail Bakir WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Borzęcki WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Quarterfinals Paweł Windys WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Semifinals Michal Mazur LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Eighth-Finals Michal Mazur WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Urbański WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Jarosław Chrobot WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Quarterfinals Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Eighth-Finals Cezary Mieleniewski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Alan Granek WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Quarterfinals Bystrík Holeček LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Eighth-Finals Mikolaj Parell LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Robert Szatecki LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Kamila Gonciarz WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Pawel Mamelka LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pool Matches Maciej Skóra WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Padded Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Gold Medal Match Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Padded Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba WIN
Mixed Padded Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Wzorek WIN
Mixed Padded Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Padded Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Joanna Pergoł WIN
Mixed Padded Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Adriana Pilch WIN
Mixed Padded Sabre Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Semifinals Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN
Mixed Padded Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN
Mixed Padded Sword & Buckler Turniej Fechtunku Historycznego HFC (November 2019) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS