Crossroads 2022

Date
September 17
Country
United States
State
Ohio
City
Columbus

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 204 72
Mixed Steel Longsword 48 48
Women's Steel Longsword 84 24
Mixed Steel Sabre 156 46

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Patrick Kunkel
Matthew Huller Boston Armizare
Rob Thomas
Brittni Sutter
Aiden Sutter
Eric McChesney
Matthew Keller
Tanner Martin
Dustin Frenton
Justin Hernandez
Caleb DeGraaf
Lex DeGraaf
AJ Trefney
Gina Mendicino
Lauren Falk
Mel Collins Ars Gladii
Christopher Morgan Ars Gladii
Thomas Nagle Ars Gladii
Brandon Nguyen Ars Gladii
Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii
Katina Dunham Ars Gladii
Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii
Katharine Keller Ars Gladii
Jacob Pigeon Ars Gladii
Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild
George Kilantonis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword
Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword
Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword
Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword
Kasandra Sullivan Columbus Saber Academy
Frank Zamary Columbus United Fencing Club
Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society
David Reddy Gem City Duelists Society
J.J. Conlon Gem City Duelists Society
Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
Kaitlin Kerr Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
Tony Cavalline Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
Justin Moore Indianapolis Fencing Club
Natalie Chaykina Indianapolis Fencing Club
Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica
Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Robert Sherry Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Constance Burns New Jersey Kloppfechters
Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy
Keith Leung Nickel City Longsword Academy
Kristopher Newtown Nickel City Longsword Academy
Alicia Rabb Nickel City Longsword Academy
Brandon D'Arcy Nickel City Longsword Academy
Alicia Giminaro Nickel City Longsword Academy
Miranda Hunt Nickel City Longsword Academy
Kevin Cook Nickel City Longsword Academy
Caitlin Hliwa Nickel City Longsword Academy
Matthew Szczepaniak Nickel City Longsword Academy
Eric Komroy Nickel City Longsword Academy
Shaun Racine Nickel City Longsword Academy
Amelia Crate Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Jennifer Bunge Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Michael Asbury Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Ryan Stump Queen City Sword Guild
Anabelle Reininger Queen City Sword Guild
Ethan Adkins Queen City Sword Guild
Jason Feldman Queen City Sword Guild
Kaitlin Evans Queen City Sword Guild
William Grube Queen City Sword Guild
Vic Mechler Queen City Sword Guild
Branden Zipplinger Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Ian Broderick Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Dwain Crackel Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Stephanie Eaton Royal Arts Fencing Academy
William Handford Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters
Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing
Rhys Grayson Steel City Historical Fencing
Marilyn Smith Steel City Historical Fencing
Pierre Stillpleix Steel City Historical Fencing
Kevin Brough Steel City Historical Fencing
David Pharis The Vanguard Centre
Colin McConnell Two Ravens Fencing School
Brian Stone Two Ravens Fencing School
Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School
Patrick Prejean Two Ravens Fencing School
Marten Dollinger Two Ravens Fencing School
Amanda Webber Two Ravens Fencing School
Kathryn Dunn Two Ravens Fencing School
Donald Schumitsh Two Ravens Fencing School
Alex Beaudet Two Ravens Fencing School

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Chris Hobbs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Jason Feldman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Michael Asbury LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Hobbs Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Michael Asbury LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Hobbs Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Asbury Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Hobbs Michael Asbury LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Komroy Michael Asbury LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Hobbs Eric Komroy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Komroy Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Eric Komroy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Komroy Jason Feldman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dwain Crackel Matthew Szczepaniak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Brandon Nguyen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Szczepaniak Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dwain Crackel Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Szczepaniak Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Dwain Crackel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Szczepaniak Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Dwain Crackel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Matthew Szczepaniak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Morgan Miranda Hunt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Moore Jacob Pigeon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Miranda Hunt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pigeon Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Moore Christopher Morgan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Jacob Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Moore Miranda Hunt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock Christopher Morgan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Moore Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pigeon Christopher Morgan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock Miranda Hunt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Morgan Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Moore Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pigeon Miranda Hunt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Constance Burns Frank Zamary LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Nagle David Reddy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Constance Burns Thomas Nagle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker David Reddy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Nagle Frank Zamary LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Constance Burns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Reddy Frank Zamary LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Nagle Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Constance Burns David Reddy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber David Reddy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Constance Burns Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Nagle Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney Matthew Huller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Cavalline Natalie Chaykina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Keith Leung Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Cavalline AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Huller Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Keith Leung Natalie Chaykina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Keith Leung Tony Cavalline LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Huller Natalie Chaykina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Keith Leung AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino Natalie Chaykina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Huller Tony Cavalline WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Natalie Chaykina AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Huller Keith Leung WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino Tony Cavalline LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Dunham Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Genevieve Kelly Matthew Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristopher Newtown Katharine Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Genevieve Kelly Tyler Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristopher Newtown Matthew Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Dunham Katharine Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Genevieve Kelly Kristopher Newtown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Keller Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristopher Newtown Tyler Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Keller Katharine Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Genevieve Kelly Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Dunham Matthew Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Will Kristopher Newtown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Genevieve Kelly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rhys Grayson David Pharis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alicia Giminaro Dustin Frenton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rhys Grayson Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alicia Giminaro Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Pharis Dustin Frenton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alicia Giminaro Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rhys Grayson Dustin Frenton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Pharis Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dustin Frenton Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Pharis Alicia Giminaro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rhys Grayson Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Pharis Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dustin Frenton Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rhys Grayson Alicia Giminaro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dicken Joseph Mundo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pierre Stillpleix Ethan Adkins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Sherry Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pierre Stillpleix Matthew Dicken LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Mundo Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ethan Adkins Robert Sherry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dicken Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pierre Stillpleix Robert Sherry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Mundo Ethan Adkins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dicken Robert Sherry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ethan Adkins Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Mundo Pierre Stillpleix WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ethan Adkins Matthew Dicken LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Sherry Joseph Mundo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pierre Stillpleix Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlin Evans Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brian Stone Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlin Evans J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brian Stone Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kaitlin Evans Brian Stone LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Brian Stone LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marilyn Smith Brian Stone LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Marilyn Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marilyn Smith Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty Marilyn Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlin Evans Marilyn Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Colin McConnell Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Brough Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mel Collins William Grube LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mel Collins Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Brough William Grube WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon Mel Collins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Grube Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Colin McConnell Kevin Brough WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Grube Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mel Collins Kevin Brough LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Brough Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Colin McConnell William Grube WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mel Collins Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton William Handford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jennifer Bunge Brandon D'Arcy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vic Mechler Marten Dollinger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton Jennifer Bunge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vic Mechler William Handford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marten Dollinger Brandon D'Arcy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vic Mechler Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marten Dollinger Jennifer Bunge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Handford Brandon D'Arcy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vic Mechler Brandon D'Arcy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Handford Jennifer Bunge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton Brandon D'Arcy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Handford Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vic Mechler Jennifer Bunge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert N. Smith Christopher Smoot WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Kunkel Stephanie Eaton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Smoot Patrick Kunkel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Donald Schumitsh Robert N. Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Smoot Donald Schumitsh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephanie Eaton Robert N. Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donald Schumitsh Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert N. Smith Patrick Kunkel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephanie Eaton Christopher Smoot WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donald Schumitsh Patrick Kunkel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephanie Eaton Branden Zipplinger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Branden Zipplinger Christopher Smoot WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donald Schumitsh Branden Zipplinger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert N. Smith Branden Zipplinger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Kunkel Branden Zipplinger LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tyler Dunham Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Matthew Szczepaniak Brian Stone LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Chris Hobbs Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket William Handford Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Stephen Dougherty Michael Asbury LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Branden Zipplinger Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Matthew Huller Ethan Adkins WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Donald Schumitsh J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals J.J. Conlon Frank Zamary LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Matthew Huller Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tanner Martin Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals AJ Trefney Michael Asbury LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Allan Sherlock Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Matthew Dicken Chris Hobbs LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Brian Stone Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Aidan Witherspoon Tyler Dunham WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Frank Zamary Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Brian Stone Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Chris Hobbs Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michael Asbury Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Semifinals Aidan Witherspoon Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Semifinals Chris Hobbs Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Anthony Buonomo Chris Hobbs WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Aidan Witherspoon Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Elimination Bracket Jason Feldman Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Kevin Brough Alicia Giminaro WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Katina Dunham Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Keith Leung Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Matthew Keller Miranda Hunt WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Christopher Morgan Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Rhys Grayson Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Natalie Chaykina Patrick Kunkel WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Mel Collins Jacob Pigeon LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Christopher Smoot Thomas Nagle WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Eric Komroy Kristopher Newtown WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Katharine Keller William Grube LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jennifer Bunge David Pharis LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Lacey Eck Vic Mechler WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Alyssa Capel Brandon D'Arcy LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Pierre Stillpleix Marilyn Smith LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Christopher Yang Marilyn Smith WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Dwain Crackel Brandon D'Arcy LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Lacey Eck Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Joseph Mundo David Pharis LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket William Grube Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Thomas Kesler Eric Komroy WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Marten Dollinger Christopher Smoot LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Constance Burns Jacob Pigeon WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Genevieve Kelly Natalie Chaykina WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket David Reddy Rhys Grayson LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Justin Moore Christopher Morgan LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Matthew Keller Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Keith Leung Robert N. Smith LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Katina Dunham Robert Sherry WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Kevin Brough Tony Cavalline WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jason Feldman Dustin Frenton LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Christopher Yang Dustin Frenton WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kevin Brough Brandon D'Arcy WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Katina Dunham Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Robert N. Smith David Pharis WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ian Broderick Matthew Keller WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Thomas Kesler Christopher Morgan WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Rhys Grayson Christopher Smoot WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Constance Burns Genevieve Kelly WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Christopher Yang Constance Burns WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Rhys Grayson Kevin Brough WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Amelia Crate Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Robert N. Smith Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Semifinals Ian Broderick Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Semifinals Rhys Grayson Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Ian Broderick Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Rhys Grayson Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Kasandra Sullivan Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Jennifer Bunge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Constance Burns Jennifer Bunge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasandra Sullivan Kaitlin Evans LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Alyssa Capel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Constance Burns Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Jennifer Bunge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Kasandra Sullivan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Constance Burns Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasandra Sullivan Jennifer Bunge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Constance Burns Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Kasandra Sullivan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jennifer Bunge Kaitlin Evans LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Genevieve Kelly Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anabelle Reininger Miranda Hunt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Genevieve Kelly Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Miranda Hunt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anabelle Reininger Gina Mendicino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Miranda Hunt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Genevieve Kelly Anabelle Reininger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anabelle Reininger Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Miranda Hunt Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Genevieve Kelly Rebecca Glass LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Anabelle Reininger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Genevieve Kelly Miranda Hunt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Katharine Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marilyn Smith Natalie Chaykina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kathryn Dunn Dana Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marilyn Smith Lex DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kathryn Dunn Katharine Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Natalie Chaykina Dana Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kathryn Dunn Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marilyn Smith Dana Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Natalie Chaykina Katharine Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dana Dougherty Lex DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kathryn Dunn Natalie Chaykina LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marilyn Smith Katharine Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Natalie Chaykina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dana Dougherty Katharine Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marilyn Smith Kathryn Dunn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Alicia Giminaro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlin Kerr Lauren Falk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Alicia Giminaro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlin Kerr Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Lauren Falk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlin Kerr Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lauren Falk Alicia Giminaro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lauren Falk Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kaitlin Kerr Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham Alicia Giminaro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lauren Falk Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kaitlin Kerr Alicia Giminaro LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Natalie Chaykina Katharine Keller LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Gina Mendicino Kasandra Sullivan WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Constance Burns Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Stevi Parker Katharine Keller WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Dana Dougherty Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Alyssa Capel Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Marilyn Smith Rebecca Glass LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Amanda Webber Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Genevieve Kelly Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kathryn Dunn Alicia Giminaro WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Constance Burns Kathryn Dunn WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Stevi Parker Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Katina Dunham Dana Dougherty WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Amelia Crate Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Semifinals Constance Burns Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Semifinals Stevi Parker Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Constance Burns Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Amelia Crate Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Kaitlin Kerr Alicia Giminaro LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kaitlin Evans Marilyn Smith LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Miranda Hunt Alyssa Capel LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Dana Dougherty Jennifer Bunge WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Amanda Webber Anabelle Reininger WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Genevieve Kelly Lauren Falk WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Patrick Prejean Chris Hobbs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Smoot Vic Mechler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caitlin Hliwa Matthew Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Hobbs Vic Mechler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Prejean Matthew Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Smoot Caitlin Hliwa WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Keller Chris Hobbs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vic Mechler Caitlin Hliwa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Smoot Patrick Prejean LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caitlin Hliwa Chris Hobbs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Keller Christopher Smoot LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vic Mechler Patrick Prejean LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Hobbs Christopher Smoot WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caitlin Hliwa Patrick Prejean LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Keller Vic Mechler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephanie Eaton Joseph Mundo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Beaudet Matthew Huller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brittni Sutter Shaun Racine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Beaudet Stephanie Eaton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brittni Sutter Joseph Mundo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Huller Shaun Racine WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephanie Eaton Brittni Sutter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Beaudet Shaun Racine WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Mundo Matthew Huller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shaun Racine Stephanie Eaton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Huller Brittni Sutter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Beaudet Joseph Mundo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Huller Stephanie Eaton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Mundo Shaun Racine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Beaudet Brittni Sutter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Matthew Szczepaniak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rhys Grayson Genevieve Kelly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric McChesney Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Genevieve Kelly Frank Zamary LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty Matthew Szczepaniak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric McChesney Rhys Grayson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric McChesney Genevieve Kelly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Szczepaniak Rhys Grayson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric McChesney Frank Zamary LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rhys Grayson Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Szczepaniak Genevieve Kelly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary Rhys Grayson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric McChesney Matthew Szczepaniak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty Genevieve Kelly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ethan Adkins William Handford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rob Thomas Katharine Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney Ethan Adkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rob Thomas Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Handford Katharine Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rob Thomas AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Ethan Adkins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Handford Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rob Thomas William Handford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton Ethan Adkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney William Handford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katharine Keller Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rob Thomas Ethan Adkins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Dwain Crackel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Branden Zipplinger Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon D'Arcy Justin Moore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Branden Zipplinger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon D'Arcy Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon Justin Moore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon D'Arcy Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Branden Zipplinger Justin Moore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dwain Crackel Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Moore Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon Brandon D'Arcy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Branden Zipplinger Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Moore Dwain Crackel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brandon D'Arcy Branden Zipplinger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert N. Smith Justin Hernandez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate George Kilantonis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Justin Hernandez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Kilantonis Robert N. Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Kilantonis Justin Hernandez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert N. Smith Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Justin Hernandez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino George Kilantonis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Robert N. Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dicken Caleb DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Grube Alicia Rabb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeGraaf Jennifer Bunge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dicken Alicia Rabb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Grube Jennifer Bunge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeGraaf Alicia Rabb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dicken Jennifer Bunge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeGraaf William Grube WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jennifer Bunge Alicia Rabb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dicken William Grube WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Cook Robert Sherry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Stump Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Cook J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Stump Robert Sherry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Cook Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Stump J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Sherry Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Stump Kevin Cook WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Sherry J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aiden Sutter Kevin Cook WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler Aiden Sutter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Sutter Robert Sherry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Aiden Sutter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Sutter Ryan Stump LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Rhys Grayson Chris Hobbs LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Frank Zamary Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Eric McChesney J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket AJ Trefney Christopher Smoot LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Aiden Sutter Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Branden Zipplinger Matthew Dicken WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Justin Hernandez Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Ethan Adkins Stephanie Eaton WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Brandon D'Arcy Caleb DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Katharine Keller Matthew Huller WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Matthew Szczepaniak Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Robert N. Smith William Grube WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Joseph Mundo Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Dwain Crackel William Handford LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Chris Hobbs Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Patrick Prejean Frank Zamary LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals William Handford J.J. Conlon WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Christopher Smoot Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Robert N. Smith Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Branden Zipplinger Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Katharine Keller Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Brandon D'Arcy Ethan Adkins WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Christopher Shelton Brandon D'Arcy WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Aidan Witherspoon Frank Zamary LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals William Handford Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Anthony Buonomo Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Semifinals Jonathan Paulino Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Semifinals William Handford Frank Zamary LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Jonathan Paulino Frank Zamary LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match William Handford Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Stephen Dougherty Rhys Grayson LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Brandon D'Arcy Jennifer Bunge WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ethan Adkins Caitlin Hliwa WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Aiden Sutter Rob Thomas WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket William Grube Brittni Sutter WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Joseph Mundo Kevin Cook WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Robert Sherry Christopher Smoot LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Eric McChesney Alex Beaudet WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Dwain Crackel George Kilantonis WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Matthew Szczepaniak Justin Moore WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Branden Zipplinger Alicia Rabb WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Aidan Witherspoon Vic Mechler WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Shaun Racine Katharine Keller LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Amelia Crate Genevieve Kelly WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Christopher Shelton Ryan Stump WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Patrick Prejean Matthew Keller WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Crossroads 2022

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
25 4 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1750.7 14.2
42 1 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1711.7 7.5
45 2 Tanner Martin N/A 1706.3 9.2
50 15 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1695.5 37.6
69 49 Brian Stone Two Ravens Fencing School 1658.4 74.7
76 2 Frank Zamary Columbus United Fencing Club 1646.7 13.4
86 4 AJ Trefney N/A 1632.4 4.2
98 10 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1622 27.5
109 33 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii 1609.4 24.9
115 11 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1596.2 21.4
116 5 J.J. Conlon Gem City Duelists Society 1595.3 4.3
123 4 Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1585.9 11.3
183 59 Colin McConnell Two Ravens Fencing School 1533.4 32.3
190 62 Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword 1530.5 35.6
204 9 Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1524.4 0.9
232 58 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1508.8 26.4
240 298 Ian Broderick Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1503.5 151
248 Donald Schumitsh Two Ravens Fencing School 1500.1
274 115 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1487 62.3
283 303 Michael Asbury Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1483.3 151.6
308 24 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1468.5 8.5
322 65 Matthew Huller Boston Armizare 1460.8 37.2
341 101 Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword 1447.7 48.5
368 79 Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii 1437.1 37.5
370 29 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1436.9 19.2
426 41 Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword 1410.4 28.6
450 5 Constance Burns New Jersey Kloppfechters 1401.3 7.2
455 27 William Handford Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1399.4 21.9
462 Branden Zipplinger Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1394
573 19 Kevin Brough Steel City Historical Fencing 1347.4 2.3
619 190 Ethan Adkins Queen City Sword Guild 1327.6 85.4
640 Matthew Szczepaniak Nickel City Longsword Academy 1323.2
711 33 Christopher Morgan Ars Gladii 1295.5 2.8
734 93 Stephanie Eaton Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1284.9 48
739 945 Rhys Grayson Steel City Historical Fencing 1282.7 340.9
764 20 Natalie Chaykina Indianapolis Fencing Club 1271.4 21.3
769 76 Dwain Crackel Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1269.5 14.4
771 43 Matthew Keller N/A 1269.2 1.3
784 Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters 1262.5
820 40 David Pharis The Vanguard Centre 1252.6 2.1
890 64 Marten Dollinger Two Ravens Fencing School 1231.5 42.6
905 526 Amelia Crate Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1224.6 193.5
919 36 Katina Dunham Ars Gladii 1218.7 29.8
992 114 Brandon D'Arcy Nickel City Longsword Academy 1197.7 17.5
1018 Tony Cavalline Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1188.2
1029 84 Robert Sherry Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1183.9 8.8
1093 27 Kristopher Newtown Nickel City Longsword Academy 1162.4 35.7
1112 122 William Grube Queen City Sword Guild 1154.9 20.7
1158 176 Dustin Frenton N/A 1138.1 77.4
1166 130 Marilyn Smith Steel City Historical Fencing 1135.1 23.7
1176 25 Keith Leung Nickel City Longsword Academy 1133.4 16.3
1212 5 Justin Moore Indianapolis Fencing Club 1124.3 27.7
1226 43 David Reddy Gem City Duelists Society 1120.5 12.9
1385 91 Brandon Nguyen Ars Gladii 1068.2 3.5
1407 52 Jason Feldman Queen City Sword Guild 1062.3 41
1410 59 Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School 1061.7 4.9
1467 100 Jacob Pigeon Ars Gladii 1045.5 60.9
1550 41 Katharine Keller Ars Gladii 1018.4 14.1
1553 Patrick Kunkel N/A 1017.2
1627 29 Thomas Nagle Ars Gladii 992.6 18.8
1692 160 Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica 969.9 26.6
1797 Pierre Stillpleix Steel City Historical Fencing 934.6
1838 52 Vic Mechler Queen City Sword Guild 921.1 15.4
1840 138 Alicia Giminaro Nickel City Longsword Academy 920.2 16.6
1886 342 Amanda Webber Two Ravens Fencing School 903.2 89.1
1904 Eric Komroy Nickel City Longsword Academy 897.5
1966 149 Gina Mendicino N/A 874.8 18.2
1997 31 Jennifer Bunge Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 865.3 80.7
2002 159 Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword 864.2 20.6
2118 Miranda Hunt Nickel City Longsword Academy 801.3
2182 131 Kaitlin Evans Queen City Sword Guild 752 13.4
2230 131 Mel Collins Ars Gladii 692.2 14.7
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
18 18 Frank Zamary Columbus United Fencing Club 1685.5 113.3
28 6 AJ Trefney N/A 1619.2 8.1
48 16 Caleb DeGraaf N/A 1561.2 15.4
52 15 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1548.2 65
82 14 Justin Hernandez N/A 1486.4 13.3
86 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1473.3
87 5 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1471.4 22.4
90 38 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1467.1 111.1
97 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1456.2
110 55 William Handford Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1432.6 133.6
113 10 J.J. Conlon Gem City Duelists Society 1425.6 58.7
116 52 Matthew Szczepaniak Nickel City Longsword Academy 1419.4 122.1
139 21 Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1373.7 71.1
150 30 Stephanie Eaton Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1364.5 88.9
151 39 Patrick Prejean Two Ravens Fencing School 1359.5 92.4
156 24 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1351.3 1
157 47 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1350.2 103.3
191 179 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1299.9 263.9
219 46 Matthew Huller Boston Armizare 1263.4 102
248 Brandon D'Arcy Nickel City Longsword Academy 1229.6
250 3 Dwain Crackel Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1227.2 47.5
279 Ethan Adkins Queen City Sword Guild 1195.6
282 Matthew Keller N/A 1193.3
298 Branden Zipplinger Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1181.6
301 49 Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii 1176.3 5.4
317 William Grube Queen City Sword Guild 1155.4
320 Eric McChesney N/A 1151
354 Ryan Stump Queen City Sword Guild 1118.4
362 4 Katharine Keller Ars Gladii 1106.2 60.9
372 Aiden Sutter N/A 1094.5
395 Rhys Grayson Steel City Historical Fencing 1073.3
401 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1070.5
426 Amelia Crate Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1045.5
435 Alex Beaudet Two Ravens Fencing School 1029.3
457 Shaun Racine Nickel City Longsword Academy 1005.4
488 43 Caitlin Hliwa Nickel City Longsword Academy 963.3 32.6
490 Rob Thomas N/A 959.5
496 Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters 954.9
515 Jennifer Bunge Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 936.1
520 Robert Sherry Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 931.2
585 Brittni Sutter N/A 833.1
602 Vic Mechler Queen City Sword Guild 809.6
604 99 Kevin Cook Nickel City Longsword Academy 805.5 26.7
614 Justin Moore Indianapolis Fencing Club 791.8
618 94 George Kilantonis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 784.6 19.8
643 92 Alicia Rabb Nickel City Longsword Academy 721 20.1