Battle of the Bridge 2023

Date
September 29
Country
Sweden
City
Kristinehamn

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 131 47
Mixed Steel Longsword 78 33
Mixed Steel Longsword 86 35
Men's Steel Longsword 136 48
Men's Steel Longsword 78 29
Women's Steel Longsword 16 8
Women's Steel Longsword 19 6
Women's Steel Longsword 6 7
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 68 24
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 58 22
Mixed Steel Sabre 66 32
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 47 20
Mixed Steel Messer 53 18
Mixed Steel Smallsword 44 19
Mixed Steel Smallsword 34 14
Mixed Steel Smallsword 19 6
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 20 9

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři
Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon
Heikki Kerkkänen EHMS
Ville Välimäki EHMS
Minna Vasarainen EHMS
Toni Kristian Heikura EHMS
Ville Suutarinen EHMS
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS
Kalle Kylmänen EHMS
Christoffer Warelius EHMS
Miro Lahtela EHMS
Mikko Lehto EHMS
Idamaria Lehtinen EHMS
Antti Lehto EHMS
Mika Koskimies EHMS
Emmi Halmesvirta EHMS
Niko Tanhuanpää Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Nikos Kyriakopoulos EHMS
Jakub Dobi EHMS
Gulli Daníelss Akureyri HEMA Club
Einar Sciöth Akureyri HEMA Club
Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson Akureyri HEMA Club
Hákon Klaus Haraldsson Reykjavik HEMA Club
Rúnar Páll Benediktsson Reykjavik HEMA Club
Huginn Halldorsson Reykjavik HEMA Club
Sam O'Donnell Reykjavik HEMA Club
Bjarni Pálsson Reykjavik HEMA Club
Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason Reykjavik HEMA Club
Federico Giaimo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Ilaria Torre Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen
Magnus Rolstad Jordal Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Johan Frederik Beichmann Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Yngve Mjåseth Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Rasmus Rønnigen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA
Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA
Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA
Peter Törlind Frost HEMA
Nicklas Lindström Gävle HEMA
Konstancija Kisonaite Gävle HEMA
Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA
Jakob Hedbom Gävle HEMA
Johan Broth Gävle HEMA
Timothy Myers Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Joakim Börtin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Olle af Klintberg Järvsö Historiska Fäktförening
Robin Fredman Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Artur Arrefjäll Ljungamarkens HEMA
Emil Lindblad Ljungamarkens HEMA
Markus Johansson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Guillaume Voisnet Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Carolin Nilsson Wahlgren Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Magnus Leone Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Torun Sandström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Henning Roos Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Patrik Risberg Örebro HEMA
Peter Hart Örebro HEMA
Maria Ruthgård Örebro HEMA
Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA
Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA
Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA
Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA
Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA
Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA
Alexander Wallström Örebro HEMA
Pontus Westerholm Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA
Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA
Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA
Firass Sjönoce Stockholm HEMA
Viktor Johanströmmer Stockholm HEMA
Robert Bjurshagen Stockholms Stigmän
Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän
Einar Lundgren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Mikael Berkesten Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Henric Hintze Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Daniel Offrell Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Lennart Köhler Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Amanda Lindgren Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Martin Björk Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Jimmy Olsson West Coast HEMA
Jieyu Wu Sword Inquisition

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 7 Guillaume Voisnet Joakim Börtin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ville Suutarinen Idamaria Lehtinen LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Daniel Offrell Rúnar Páll Benediktsson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Einar Lundgren Niko Tanhuanpää WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Heikki Kerkkänen Peter Hart DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Idamaria Lehtinen Hákon Klaus Haraldsson LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Niko Tanhuanpää Olle af Klintberg WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 2 Henric Hintze Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Idamaria Lehtinen Hannes Draude LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Daniel Offrell WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Henning Roos Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Sam O'Donnell Magnus Leone LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason Gulli Daníelss WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Artur Arrefjäll Sam O'Donnell WIN LOSS
Third place Jieyu Wu Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Johan Broth Simon Rosenkvist LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Martin Björk Emil Lindblad LOSS WIN
Final Einar Lundgren Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Peter Hart Huginn Halldorsson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Huginn Halldorsson Heikki Kerkkänen WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Ville Välimäki Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Olle af Klintberg Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Magnus Leone Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Gulli Daníelss Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jieyu Wu Heikki Kerkkänen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Artur Arrefjäll Pontus Westerholm WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Lennart Köhler Artur Arrefjäll LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 4 Rasmus Rønnigen Artur Arrefjäll LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Robert Fogelberg Rota Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Einar Lundgren Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Henric Hintze Daniel Offrell WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Henning Roos Timothy Myers DRAW DRAW
Eighthfinal 8 Jan Zubalík Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Viktor Johanströmmer Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Martin Björk Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Einar Sciöth Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Hákon Klaus Haraldsson Ville Suutarinen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Hannes Draude Hákon Klaus Haraldsson DRAW DRAW
Pool 7 Joakim Börtin Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jieyu Wu Huginn Halldorsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Bjarni Pálsson Alexander Wallström WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Yngve Mjåseth Alexander Wallström LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Gustav Strihagen Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Simon Rosenkvist Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Einar Lundgren Niko Tanhuanpää WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Henric Hintze Einar Sciöth WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Lennart Köhler Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Johan Broth Emil Lindblad WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jieyu Wu Alexander Stiessel Åkerström WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ondřej Malina Henric Hintze WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 5 Einar Lundgren Alexander Stiessel Åkerström WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Pontus Westerholm Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexander Wallström Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Peter Hart Alexander Stiessel Åkerström LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Bjarni Pálsson Yngve Mjåseth WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jakub Dobi Yngve Mjåseth WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Viktor Johanströmmer Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Daniel Offrell Einar Sciöth WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 1 Ondřej Malina Hákon Klaus Haraldsson WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Artur Arrefjäll LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jieyu Wu Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ondřej Malina Rúnar Páll Benediktsson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Daniel Offrell Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Simon Rosenkvist Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Olle af Klintberg Timothy Myers WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hannes Draude Patrik Risberg LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Rasmus Rønnigen Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Guillaume Voisnet Gulli Daníelss WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 7 Simon Rosenkvist Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Heikki Kerkkänen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Idamaria Lehtinen Amanda Lindgren LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Gustav Strihagen Johan Broth WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Henric Hintze Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Ondřej Malina Pontus Westerholm WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Robert Fogelberg Rota Olle af Klintberg LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Guillaume Voisnet Rasmus Rønnigen LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Ville Välimäki Joakim Börtin WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Henric Hintze Rúnar Páll Benediktsson WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Einar Lundgren Timothy Myers WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Jieyu Wu Einar Lundgren LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Rasmus Rønnigen Joakim Börtin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jan Zubalík Bjarni Pálsson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Martin Björk Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Lennart Köhler Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ville Suutarinen Amanda Lindgren WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hákon Klaus Haraldsson Patrik Risberg WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Emil Lindblad Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Rúnar Páll Benediktsson LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Henning Roos Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Idamaria Lehtinen Patrik Risberg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jan Zubalík Yngve Mjåseth WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Johan Broth Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Gustav Strihagen Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Viktor Johanströmmer Heikki Kerkkänen WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Henning Roos Einar Lundgren LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Artur Arrefjäll Magnus Leone WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Gulli Daníelss Rasmus Rønnigen LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Joakim Börtin Gulli Daníelss WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Martin Björk Johan Broth LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jakub Dobi Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Timothy Myers Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ville Suutarinen Hannes Draude WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Timothy Myers Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ville Suutarinen Patrik Risberg LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Martin Björk Simon Rosenkvist LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Einar Sciöth Rúnar Páll Benediktsson LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Ondřej Malina Einar Sciöth WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Sam O'Donnell LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Artur Arrefjäll Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Hannes Draude Amanda Lindgren WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Viktor Johanströmmer WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Huginn Halldorsson Viktor Johanströmmer WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 3 Patrik Risberg Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Bjarni Pálsson Jakub Dobi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jakub Dobi Alexander Wallström WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Sam O'Donnell Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Hákon Klaus Haraldsson Amanda Lindgren WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Emil Lindblad Simon Rosenkvist LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason Guillaume Voisnet LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Rasmus Rønnigen Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Huginn Halldorsson Alexander Stiessel Åkerström LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Einar Lundgren Olle af Klintberg WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Ville Välimäki Guillaume Voisnet WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Pontus Westerholm Magnus Leone WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Lennart Köhler Magnus Leone DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Sam O'Donnell Lennart Köhler LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 6 Jakub Dobi Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Amanda Lindgren Patrik Risberg LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson Emil Lindblad WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Eighthfinal 3 Einar Lundgren Gustav Strihagen WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Mikko Lehto Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Rasmus Rønnigen Simon Rosenkvist LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Einar Lundgren Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Jakub Dobi WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Joakim Hammarslätt Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Einar Lundgren WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Peter Hart Alexander Stiessel Åkerström WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pontus Westerholm Ville Suutarinen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomm Alexander Skotner Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Simon Rosenkvist Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Rasmus Rønnigen Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Heikki Kerkkänen Mikael Berkesten LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 6 Pontus Westerholm Artur Arrefjäll LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Jieyu Wu Artur Arrefjäll WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Bjarni Pálsson Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Hannes Draude Bjarni Pálsson DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Heikki Kerkkänen Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Nikos Kyriakopoulos WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Eline Spek WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Henric Hintze Johan Broth LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pontus Westerholm Alexander Stiessel Åkerström LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Rúnar Páll Benediktsson Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Joakim Hammarslätt Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Eline Spek Ville Suutarinen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Final Dennis Ljungqvist Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mikael Berkesten Artur Arrefjäll LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Henric Hintze WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Gustav Strihagen Dennis Ljungqvist WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 1 Jakub Dobi Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Bjarni Pálsson Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jakub Dobi Bjarni Pálsson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Heikki Kerkkänen Rúnar Páll Benediktsson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Eline Spek Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Johan Broth Henning Roos LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Eline Spek Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 7 Ville Välimäki Alexander Stiessel Åkerström WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Mattias Andersson Nikos Kyriakopoulos LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Ville Välimäki Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Hannes Draude Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jieyu Wu Joakim Börtin WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomm Alexander Skotner Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 8 Peter Hart Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Artur Arrefjäll Heikki Kerkkänen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andreas Aronsson Henric Hintze LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Hannes Draude Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Third place Jieyu Wu Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Einar Lundgren Simon Rosenkvist WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Rasmus Rønnigen Einar Lundgren LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Joakim Hammarslätt WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Gustav Strihagen Jakub Dobi WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Artur Arrefjäll WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Rúnar Páll Benediktsson Mikael Berkesten LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jieyu Wu Nikos Kyriakopoulos WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pontus Westerholm Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Henric Hintze Henning Roos DRAW DRAW
Semifinal 2 Miro Lahtela Jieyu Wu WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Johan Broth Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andreas Aronsson Johan Broth DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Andreas Aronsson WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Joakim Hammarslätt WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Joakim Börtin Mattias Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomm Alexander Skotner Joakim Hammarslätt LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mikael Berkesten Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ville Suutarinen Alexander Stiessel Åkerström LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Joakim Börtin Nikos Kyriakopoulos LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Tomm Alexander Skotner Joel Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Joel Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jieyu Wu Mattias Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Rúnar Páll Benediktsson Artur Arrefjäll LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Peter Hart Ville Suutarinen LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Hannes Draude Jakub Dobi LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 5 Jieyu Wu Ville Suutarinen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andreas Aronsson Henning Roos DRAW DRAW
Quarterfinal 4 Ville Välimäki Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 3 Idamaria Lehtinen Federico Giaimo LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Christoffer Warelius Jakob Hedbom WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Mika Koskimies Amanda Lindgren WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 7 Timothy Myers Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Emil Lindblad Konstancija Kisonaite WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Patrik Risberg Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Lennart Köhler Peter Törlind WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Huginn Halldorsson Hákon Klaus Haraldsson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Idamaria Lehtinen Toni Kristian Heikura LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Viktor Johanströmmer Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Daniel Offrell Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Einar Sciöth Konstancija Kisonaite LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Hákon Klaus Haraldsson Nicklas Lindström WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alexander Wallström Idamaria Lehtinen LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 3 Hákon Klaus Haraldsson Guillaume Voisnet WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Jakob Hedbom Martin Björk LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Martin Björk Magnus Leone WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Toni Kristian Heikura Federico Giaimo WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Josefin Bohman Toni Kristian Heikura LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alexander Wallström Federico Giaimo LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Mika Koskimies Viktor Johanströmmer WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 5 Christoffer Warelius Daniel Offrell WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Emmi Halmesvirta Patrik Risberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Lennart Köhler LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson Emmi Halmesvirta WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Timothy Myers Einar Sciöth DRAW DRAW
Pool 7 Huginn Halldorsson Magnus Leone WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Sam O'Donnell Alexander Wallström DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Gulli Daníelss Yngve Mjåseth LOSS WIN
Final Huginn Halldorsson Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Gulli Daníelss Josefin Bohman LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Emil Lindblad Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Yngve Mjåseth Josefin Bohman LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 4 Huginn Halldorsson Emil Lindblad WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Robert Fogelberg Rota Robin Fredman WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Emil Lindblad Timothy Myers LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Mika Koskimies Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 6 Josefin Bohman Antti Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nicklas Lindström Josefin Bohman LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Peter Törlind Antti Lehto DRAW DRAW
Pool 7 Huginn Halldorsson Jakob Hedbom WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Lennart Köhler Guillaume Voisnet LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Magnus Leone Jakob Hedbom WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Robert Fogelberg Rota Emmi Halmesvirta WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Emil Lindblad Einar Sciöth DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Hákon Klaus Haraldsson Yngve Mjåseth WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Viktor Johanströmmer Daniel Offrell LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Amanda Lindgren Viktor Johanströmmer LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Robin Fredman Emmi Halmesvirta WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Toni Kristian Heikura Timothy Myers WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hákon Klaus Haraldsson Josefin Bohman DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Peter Törlind Magnus Rolstad Jordal DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Konstancija Kisonaite Timothy Myers LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Einar Sciöth LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Robin Fredman Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Toni Kristian Heikura Alexander Wallström WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 8 Einar Sciöth Toni Kristian Heikura LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Amanda Lindgren Daniel Offrell LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Guillaume Voisnet Peter Törlind WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Antti Lehto Magnus Rolstad Jordal DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Federico Giaimo Sam O'Donnell LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Yngve Mjåseth Nicklas Lindström WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Gulli Daníelss Nicklas Lindström DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Konstancija Kisonaite DRAW DRAW
Eighthfinal 1 Lennart Köhler Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Guillaume Voisnet Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Patrik Risberg Robin Fredman WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Christoffer Warelius Martin Björk LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Huginn Halldorsson Martin Björk DRAW DRAW
Eighthfinal 2 Patrik Risberg Martin Björk WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Gulli Daníelss Hákon Klaus Haraldsson LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Daniel Offrell Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Christoffer Warelius Magnus Leone WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Patrik Risberg Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Timothy Myers LOSS WIN
Third place Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson Josefin Bohman WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Antti Lehto Lennart Köhler WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Idamaria Lehtinen Sam O'Donnell DRAW DRAW
Pool 7 Huginn Halldorsson Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson Huginn Halldorsson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Guillaume Voisnet Antti Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Toni Kristian Heikura Sam O'Donnell WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Patrik Risberg Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason Amanda Lindgren LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Josefin Bohman Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 8 Bjarni Pálsson Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Huginn Halldorsson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Nicklas Lindström Henric Hintze LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Christoffer Warelius Emil Lindblad LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Emil Lindblad Ville Suutarinen LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Martin Björk Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 2 Mikko Lehto Einar Lundgren WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gulli Daníelss Andreas Aronsson LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Kalle Kylmänen Rasmus Rønnigen WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Federico Giaimo Joel Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Timothy Myers Jimmy Olsson DRAW DRAW
Eighthfinal 5 Joakim Hammarslätt Artur Arrefjäll WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Johan Broth Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason Lennart Köhler WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Simon Rosenkvist Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Mikael Berkesten Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Christoffer Warelius Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Artur Arrefjäll Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Ville Välimäki Simon Rosenkvist WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson Henrik Wadell LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Henric Hintze Federico Giaimo WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Joakim Börtin Federico Giaimo WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Henning Roos Alexander Wallström WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Mikael Berkesten Ville Suutarinen DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Christoffer Warelius Artur Arrefjäll LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Henric Hintze Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Einar Lundgren Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Mika Koskimies Emil Lindblad WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Gustav Strihagen Simon Rosenkvist WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Mikko Lehto Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Nicklas Lindström Federico Giaimo LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Timothy Myers Bjarni Pálsson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Christoffer Warelius Ville Suutarinen LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Heikki Kerkkänen Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Miro Lahtela Nicklas Lindström WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ondřej Malina Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Miro Lahtela Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Bjarni Pálsson Kalle Kylmänen WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 1 Jakub Dobi Andreas Aronsson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jieyu Wu Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Emil Lindblad Mikael Berkesten LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jakub Dobi Johan Broth WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gulli Daníelss Yngve Mjåseth LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Henning Roos Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Joakim Börtin Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Huginn Halldorsson Yngve Mjåseth WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jieyu Wu Heikki Kerkkänen WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Robert Fogelberg Rota Kalle Kylmänen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ondřej Malina Alexander Wallström WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jakub Dobi Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Henric Hintze Joakim Börtin LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Joel Andersson Joakim Börtin LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Johan Broth Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Gustav Strihagen Gulli Daníelss WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Magnus Leone Simon Rosenkvist LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Patrik Risberg Johan Broth LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Nikos Kyriakopoulos Patrik Risberg WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Joakim Hammarslätt Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Einar Sciöth Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Einar Lundgren Heikki Kerkkänen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joakim Hammarslätt Alexander Wallström WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexander Wallström Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 8 Ville Välimäki Niko Tanhuanpää WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 6 Mikael Berkesten Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Emil Lindblad Artur Arrefjäll LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Rasmus Rønnigen Bjarni Pálsson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andreas Aronsson Yngve Mjåseth WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson Heikki Kerkkänen LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Ville Suutarinen Artur Arrefjäll LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Jimmy Olsson Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jieyu Wu Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Ville Välimäki Simon Rosenkvist LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andreas Aronsson Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Martin Björk Simon Rosenkvist LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason Magnus Leone WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joakim Hammarslätt Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson Jieyu Wu DRAW DRAW
Pool 8 Rasmus Rønnigen Timothy Myers LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Henrik Wadell Heikki Kerkkänen WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Lennart Köhler Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Robert Fogelberg Rota Rasmus Rønnigen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Nicklas Lindström Joakim Börtin LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Joel Andersson Nicklas Lindström WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Martin Björk Lennart Köhler WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Ville Välimäki Martin Björk WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Magnus Leone Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Jimmy Olsson Rasmus Rønnigen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jakub Dobi Patrik Risberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Gustav Strihagen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Yngve Mjåseth Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Final Gustav Strihagen Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Nikos Kyriakopoulos Jakub Dobi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexander Wallström Einar Sciöth WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Miro Lahtela Joakim Börtin WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 3 Joakim Börtin Jimmy Olsson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Christoffer Warelius Mikael Berkesten LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Henrik Wadell Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Martin Björk Magnus Leone DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Einar Lundgren Jieyu Wu WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Henning Roos Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Patrik Risberg Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 4 Nikos Kyriakopoulos Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Robert Fogelberg Rota Timothy Myers LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Jimmy Olsson Kalle Kylmänen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Peter Hart Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joakim Hammarslätt Niko Tanhuanpää WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 7 Henrik Wadell Simon Rosenkvist LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Gulli Daníelss Huginn Halldorsson LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Kalle Kylmänen Timothy Myers WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Einar Sciöth Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Henning Roos Einar Sciöth WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Nikos Kyriakopoulos Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jonas Eriksson Jakub Dobi LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Henric Hintze Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Johan Broth Nikos Kyriakopoulos LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Gulli Daníelss WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Mika Koskimies Ville Suutarinen WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Magnus Leone Lennart Köhler LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jonas Eriksson Patrik Risberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Yngve Mjåseth Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joakim Hammarslätt Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Lennart Köhler Simon Rosenkvist LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andreas Aronsson Huginn Halldorsson DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Huginn Halldorsson Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jonas Eriksson Nikos Kyriakopoulos LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Bjarni Pálsson Jimmy Olsson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Henrik Wadell Einar Lundgren WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Mikko Lehto Jakub Dobi WIN LOSS
Third place Simon Rosenkvist Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Gustav Strihagen Andreas Aronsson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Einar Lundgren Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Miro Lahtela Federico Giaimo WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Einar Sciöth Joakim Hammarslätt LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Artur Arrefjäll Mikael Berkesten LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Joakim Hammarslätt Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Miro Lahtela Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Peter Hart Lennart Köhler WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Gulli Daníelss Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jonas Eriksson Yngve Mjåseth DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Joakim Börtin Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Henning Roos Bjarni Pálsson LOSS WIN
Third place Pontus Westerholm Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Timothy Myers Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ville Välimäki Timothy Myers WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Yngve Mjåseth Ville Suutarinen LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Patrik Risberg Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Mikael Berkesten Ville Suutarinen LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Patrik Risberg Joakim Börtin LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Rasmus Rønnigen Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Miro Lahtela Peter Törlind WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Guillaume Voisnet Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Pontus Westerholm Alexander Stiessel Åkerström WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Gulli Daníelss Ville Suutarinen LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Antti Lehto Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Miro Lahtela Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Einar Sciöth Timothy Myers LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Alexander Wallström Alexander Stiessel Åkerström LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Henning Roos Alexander Wallström WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Guillaume Voisnet Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Patrik Risberg Mika Koskimies LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Lennart Köhler Peter Törlind LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Federico Giaimo Bjarni Pálsson LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Ville Välimäki Mattias Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mikael Berkesten Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Einar Sciöth Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Alexander Wallström Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mika Koskimies Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Gulli Daníelss Antti Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Mattias Andersson Einar Sciöth WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Mattias Andersson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Ville Välimäki Ville Suutarinen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Peter Törlind Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joakim Hammarslätt Peter Törlind WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Bjarni Pálsson Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Bjarni Pálsson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Patrik Risberg Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Guillaume Voisnet Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mika Koskimies Joakim Börtin LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Ville Välimäki Rasmus Rønnigen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Mikko Lehto Joakim Börtin WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Pontus Westerholm Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joakim Hammarslätt Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Lennart Köhler Joakim Hammarslätt LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Lennart Köhler Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Henning Roos Alexander Stiessel Åkerström LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Gulli Daníelss Mikael Berkesten LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Timothy Myers Rasmus Rønnigen WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Mattias Andersson Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Rasmus Rønnigen Einar Sciöth LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Guillaume Voisnet Patrik Risberg LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Rasmus Rønnigen Mattias Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Yngve Mjåseth Antti Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Antti Lehto Mikael Berkesten LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Alexander Wallström Federico Giaimo WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Federico Giaimo WIN LOSS
Final Miro Lahtela Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Einar Sciöth Staffan Sannemalm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Henning Roos Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Alexander Wallström Bjarni Pálsson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Joakim Börtin Guillaume Voisnet WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Ville Suutarinen Antti Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Federico Giaimo Alexander Stiessel Åkerström LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Mattias Andersson Timothy Myers WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Yngve Mjåseth Mikael Berkesten LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Ville Suutarinen Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Gulli Daníelss Yngve Mjåseth DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Henning Roos Federico Giaimo WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason Joakim Börtin LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Amanda Lindgren Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Torun Sandström Amanda Lindgren WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Konstancija Kisonaite Idamaria Lehtinen DRAW DRAW
Semifinal 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Emmi Halmesvirta Amanda Lindgren WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Eline Spek Josefin Bohman WIN LOSS
Final Kristine Aagot Konsmo Eline Spek WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Torun Sandström Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Idamaria Lehtinen Josefin Bohman LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Josefin Bohman Konstancija Kisonaite WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Eline Spek Josefin Bohman LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Emmi Halmesvirta Torun Sandström LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Emmi Halmesvirta WIN LOSS
Third place Torun Sandström Josefin Bohman LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Konstancija Kisonaite Eline Spek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Eline Spek Idamaria Lehtinen WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Idamaria Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Eline Spek Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Josefin Bohman Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Emmi Halmesvirta Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eline Spek Idamaria Lehtinen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Josefin Bohman Eline Spek WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Amanda Lindgren Kristine Aagot Konsmo DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Josefin Bohman Idamaria Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Third place Idamaria Lehtinen Eline Spek LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Josefin Bohman Amanda Lindgren WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Amanda Lindgren Eline Spek LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Eline Spek Josefin Bohman LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen Amanda Lindgren WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Emmi Halmesvirta Idamaria Lehtinen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eline Spek Emmi Halmesvirta WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Amanda Lindgren Emmi Halmesvirta WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Josefin Bohman Emmi Halmesvirta WIN LOSS
Final Josefin Bohman Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Semifinal 2 Britt Sjöqvist Josefin Bohman LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Eline Spek Anna Färnefors LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Britt Sjöqvist Idamaria Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Anna Färnefors Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Torun Sandström Josefin Bohman LOSS WIN
Final Anna Färnefors Josefin Bohman WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Robert Bjurshagen Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Josefin Bohman Robert Bjurshagen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Roman Vítek Viktor Johanströmmer WIN LOSS
Final Miro Lahtela Einar Lundgren WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Robin Fredman Einar Lundgren LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen Robin Fredman LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Robert Bjurshagen Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Henric Hintze Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Martin Svedberg Daniel Offrell WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ondřej Malina Ilaria Torre WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Henric Hintze Bjarni Pálsson WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Ondřej Malina Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Einar Lundgren Timothy Myers WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Ondřej Malina Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Kristofer Stanson Einar Lundgren LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Bjarni Pálsson Kalle Kylmänen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Kalle Kylmänen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Bjarni Pálsson Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Kristofer Stanson Bjarni Pálsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Einar Lundgren Pontus Westerholm WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Andreas Aronsson Henric Hintze LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Robin Fredman Timothy Myers LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Andreas Aronsson Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Daniel Offrell Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Kristofer Stanson Andreas Aronsson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Einar Lundgren Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Robert Bjurshagen Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ville Välimäki Daniel Offrell WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ilaria Torre Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Miro Lahtela Ilaria Torre WIN LOSS
Third place Ondřej Malina Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Martin Svedberg Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Bjarni Pálsson Andreas Aronsson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pontus Westerholm Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jan Zubalík Timothy Myers LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jonas Eriksson Josefin Bohman LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Ilaria Torre Josefin Bohman LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Ondřej Malina Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Svedberg Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Viktor Johanströmmer Daniel Offrell LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pontus Westerholm Robin Fredman WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ville Välimäki Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Ondřej Malina Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Kristofer Stanson Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Josefin Bohman Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Einar Lundgren Idamaria Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Daniel Offrell WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Timothy Myers Pontus Westerholm DRAW DRAW
Quarterfinal 2 Kristofer Stanson Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ilaria Torre Robert Bjurshagen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Kalle Kylmänen Andreas Aronsson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Martin Svedberg DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Viktor Johanströmmer Martin Svedberg LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Henric Hintze Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen Timothy Myers DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Robin Fredman Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Kalle Kylmänen Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Henric Hintze Kalle Kylmänen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ondřej Malina Josefin Bohman WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ville Välimäki Viktor Johanströmmer WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Viktor Johanströmmer WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Einar Lundgren Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jonas Eriksson Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 4 Robert Bjurshagen Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ondřej Malina Alexander Stiessel Åkerström WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Björn Carlander Firass Sjönoce WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Firass Sjönoce Johan Frederik Beichmann LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jakob Hedbom Daniel Offrell LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Tomm Alexander Skotner Peter Törlind LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Mikko Lehto DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Robert Bjurshagen Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Robert Bjurshagen Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Ondřej Malina Björn Carlander WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Joel Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Gustav Strihagen Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Kristofer Stanson Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Third place Ondřej Malina Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jakob Hedbom Alexander Stiessel Åkerström LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Mikko Lehto Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Tomm Alexander Skotner Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Carolin Nilsson Wahlgren Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Jakob Hedbom WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Robert Bjurshagen Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Heikki Kerkkänen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Gustav Strihagen Carolin Nilsson Wahlgren WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Peter Törlind Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Joel Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Peter Törlind Johan Frederik Beichmann LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Torun Sandström Carolin Nilsson Wahlgren WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Carolin Nilsson Wahlgren Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Heikki Kerkkänen Jakob Hedbom WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Björn Carlander Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Torun Sandström Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Viktor Johanströmmer Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Tomm Alexander Skotner Firass Sjönoce LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ondřej Malina Daniel Offrell WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Torun Sandström Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Kristofer Stanson Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Viktor Johanströmmer Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Offrell Heikki Kerkkänen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Heikki Kerkkänen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Miro Lahtela Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gustav Strihagen Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Kristofer Stanson Gustav Strihagen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ondřej Malina Jakob Hedbom WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Viktor Johanströmmer Carolin Nilsson Wahlgren WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Torun Sandström Viktor Johanströmmer DRAW DRAW
Quarterfinal 4 Miro Lahtela Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Björn Carlander Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Firass Sjönoce Peter Törlind WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Daniel Offrell WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Viktor Johanströmmer Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Miro Lahtela Gustav Strihagen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Daniel Offrell WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Heikki Kerkkänen Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Magnus Rolstad Jordal LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Final Robert Bjurshagen Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Lennart Köhler Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Final Miro Lahtela Dennis Ljungqvist WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Pontus Westerholm Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Third place Mikko Lehto Pontus Westerholm WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristofer Stanson Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Henric Hintze Jakob Hedbom WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Firass Sjönoce Rasmus Rønnigen LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Ville Välimäki Henric Hintze WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Christoffer Warelius Alexander Stiessel Åkerström LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Rasmus Rønnigen Mattias Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Markus Johansson Alexander Stiessel Åkerström LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ondřej Malina Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Martin Svedberg Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Niklas Forsbacka DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Henric Hintze Niklas Forsbacka WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Henrik Wadell Gustav Strihagen DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Miro Lahtela Hannes Draude WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jan Zubalík Ville Suutarinen LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jimmy Olsson Rasmus Rønnigen WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Einar Lundgren Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Hannes Draude Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Markus Johansson Christoffer Warelius LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mika Koskimies Jimmy Olsson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Pontus Westerholm Jimmy Olsson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Einar Lundgren Ville Suutarinen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Robert Fogelberg Rota Ville Suutarinen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Robin Fredman Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ville Välimäki Niklas Forsbacka WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Robert Fogelberg Rota Einar Lundgren LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Firass Sjönoce Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Mattias Andersson Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Rúnar Páll Benediktsson Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg Lennart Köhler WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Ville Suutarinen Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mattias Andersson Firass Sjönoce WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Robin Fredman Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Robert Fogelberg Rota Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Rúnar Páll Benediktsson Einar Lundgren WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Mattias Andersson Jimmy Olsson LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jakob Hedbom Niklas Forsbacka LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Mikko Lehto Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Robin Fredman Lennart Köhler LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Gustav Strihagen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Gustav Strihagen Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Ville Suutarinen Rúnar Páll Benediktsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joel Andersson Martin Svedberg LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Hannes Draude Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Henric Hintze Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Pontus Westerholm Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Markus Johansson Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Miro Lahtela Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ville Välimäki Jakob Hedbom WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Jakob Hedbom LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Firass Sjönoce Jimmy Olsson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Rúnar Páll Benediktsson Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Miro Lahtela Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Hannes Draude Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Ville Välimäki Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Rasmus Rønnigen Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 3 Timothy Myers Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Johan Frederik Beichmann LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Johan Frederik Beichmann Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Firass Sjönoce Heikki Kerkkänen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kristofer Stanson Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Johan Frederik Beichmann Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Firass Sjönoce Timothy Myers WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Niklas Forsbacka Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Third place Einar Lundgren Niklas Forsbacka LOSS WIN
Final Kristofer Stanson Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Christoffer Warelius Niklas Forsbacka LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Niklas Forsbacka LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Robin Fredman Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Roman Vítek Einar Lundgren DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Einar Lundgren LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Firass Sjönoce Niklas Forsbacka LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Roman Vítek Einar Lundgren LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Ilaria Torre WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kristofer Stanson Pontus Westerholm WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Heikki Kerkkänen Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Firass Sjönoce Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Einar Lundgren Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Kristofer Stanson Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Robin Fredman Timothy Myers LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Viktor Johanströmmer LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Miro Lahtela Heikki Kerkkänen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Rasmus Rønnigen Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Einar Lundgren Rasmus Rønnigen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Christoffer Warelius LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Johan Frederik Beichmann Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Rasmus Rønnigen Viktor Johanströmmer LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Rasmus Rønnigen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Viktor Johanströmmer Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Christoffer Warelius Ilaria Torre LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Heikki Kerkkänen Timothy Myers WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Robin Fredman Heikki Kerkkänen LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Ilaria Torre Magnus Leone DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Roman Vítek Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Pontus Westerholm WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ilaria Torre Niklas Forsbacka LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Firass Sjönoce Robin Fredman WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Niklas Forsbacka Magnus Leone WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Magnus Leone Christoffer Warelius LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Magnus Leone LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Antti Lehto Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Joakim Börtin Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Ondřej Malina Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Tomm Alexander Skotner Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Joakim Börtin Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Svedberg Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Antti Lehto Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Tomm Alexander Skotner Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Amanda Lindgren Joakim Börtin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Toni Kristian Heikura Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kalle Kylmänen Nikos Kyriakopoulos LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Lennart Köhler Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Johan Frederik Beichmann Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Robin Halldin Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Joakim Börtin Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Amanda Lindgren Martin Svedberg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Kalle Kylmänen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kristofer Stanson Nikos Kyriakopoulos WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Lennart Köhler Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Final Martin Svedberg Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Third place Ondřej Malina Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Jan Zubalík Martin Svedberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mika Koskimies Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Svedberg Mika Koskimies WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nikos Kyriakopoulos Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Ondřej Malina Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kalle Kylmänen Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Johan Frederik Beichmann Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Ondřej Malina Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mikko Lehto Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Joakim Börtin Martin Svedberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jan Zubalík Martin Svedberg LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Tomm Alexander Skotner Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Ondřej Malina Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nikos Kyriakopoulos Antti Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nikos Kyriakopoulos Alexander Stiessel Åkerström LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Lennart Köhler Johan Frederik Beichmann LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mikko Lehto Lennart Köhler WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Ville Välimäki Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Robin Halldin Martin Svedberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mika Koskimies Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mikko Lehto Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kalle Kylmänen Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Antti Lehto Kalle Kylmänen LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Johan Frederik Beichmann Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Antti Lehto DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Jan Zubalík Amanda Lindgren WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Lennart Köhler Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Toni Kristian Heikura Amanda Lindgren DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Joakim Börtin Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mika Koskimies Amanda Lindgren WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Robin Halldin Alexander Stiessel Åkerström LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 3 Huginn Halldorsson Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Christoffer Warelius Viktor Johanströmmer WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Einar Lundgren Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Robert Bjurshagen Rúnar Páll Benediktsson WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Linus Spjutsberg Robert Bjurshagen WIN LOSS
Final Henric Hintze Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Staffan Sannemalm Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Pontus Westerholm Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Rúnar Páll Benediktsson Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS WIN
Third place Kristine Aagot Konsmo Robert Bjurshagen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Henric Hintze Robert Bjurshagen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Maria Ruthgård Daniel Offrell DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Einar Lundgren Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Christoffer Warelius Bjarni Pálsson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Huginn Halldorsson Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Roman Vítek Daniel Offrell WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Henric Hintze Niko Tanhuanpää WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Pontus Westerholm Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Daniel Offrell Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Henric Hintze LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Bjarni Pálsson Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg Bjarni Pálsson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Einar Lundgren Markus Johansson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Staffan Sannemalm Markus Johansson DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Einar Lundgren Huginn Halldorsson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Pontus Westerholm Hákon Klaus Haraldsson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ola Lönnholm Markus Johansson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Huginn Halldorsson Markus Johansson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Hákon Klaus Haraldsson Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Linus Spjutsberg DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Maria Ruthgård Hákon Klaus Haraldsson LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Pontus Westerholm Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Daniel Offrell Hákon Klaus Haraldsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Robert Bjurshagen Niko Tanhuanpää WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Henric Hintze Rúnar Páll Benediktsson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Roman Vítek Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Henric Hintze Einar Lundgren WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Viktor Johanströmmer Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Ola Lönnholm Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Viktor Johanströmmer Bjarni Pálsson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Robert Bjurshagen Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Viktor Johanströmmer Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 3 Toni Kristian Heikura Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Henric Hintze Kalle Kylmänen LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Kristian Ruokonen Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Jan Zubalík Henric Hintze LOSS WIN
Third place Robert Bjurshagen Kalle Kylmänen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Henric Hintze Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Maria Ruthgård Johan Broth WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Markus Johansson Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Daniel Offrell Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Kalle Kylmänen Kristian Ruokonen LOSS WIN
Final Henric Hintze Kristian Ruokonen LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Ola Lönnholm Kalle Kylmänen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kristian Ruokonen Markus Johansson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ondřej Malina Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Daniel Offrell Ondřej Malina LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kristian Ruokonen Olle af Klintberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Toni Kristian Heikura Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Daniel Offrell Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Robert Bjurshagen Ondřej Malina WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ondřej Malina Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Henric Hintze Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Robert Bjurshagen Henric Hintze LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Maria Ruthgård Kalle Kylmänen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Olle af Klintberg Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Robert Bjurshagen Olle af Klintberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Olle af Klintberg Markus Johansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Maria Ruthgård Jan Zubalík LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jan Zubalík Kalle Kylmänen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Henric Hintze Johan Broth WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ola Lönnholm Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Daniel Offrell Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jan Zubalík Johan Broth WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kalle Kylmänen Johan Broth WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Robin Halldin Kristian Ruokonen LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Maria Ruthgård Markus Johansson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Olle af Klintberg Johan Broth WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maria Ruthgård Olle af Klintberg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Minna Vasarainen Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Johan Broth Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Third place Ola Lönnholm Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Markus Johansson Minna Vasarainen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Johan Broth Markus Johansson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Markus Johansson Olle af Klintberg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Maria Ruthgård Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Olle af Klintberg Minna Vasarainen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maria Ruthgård Johan Broth LOSS WIN
Final Olle af Klintberg Minna Vasarainen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ola Lönnholm Minna Vasarainen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Olle af Klintberg Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Minna Vasarainen Johan Broth WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ola Lönnholm Markus Johansson WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Minna Vasarainen Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Olle af Klintberg Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Antti Lehto Peter Törlind WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Henning Roos Jakub Dobi LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Antti Lehto Hákon Klaus Haraldsson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikael Berkesten Federico Giaimo WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Peter Törlind Hákon Klaus Haraldsson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikael Berkesten Peter Törlind LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Hákon Klaus Haraldsson Federico Giaimo DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Antti Lehto Mikael Berkesten DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Rúnar Páll Benediktsson Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jakub Dobi Linus Spjutsberg DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Rúnar Páll Benediktsson Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jakub Dobi Rúnar Páll Benediktsson WIN LOSS
Final Hákon Klaus Haraldsson Jakub Dobi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Peter Törlind Federico Giaimo LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mikael Berkesten Hákon Klaus Haraldsson LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Rúnar Páll Benediktsson Jakub Dobi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Antti Lehto Federico Giaimo WIN LOSS
Third place Rúnar Páll Benediktsson Antti Lehto WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Antti Lehto Hákon Klaus Haraldsson LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Battle of the Bridge 2023

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
4 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1936.2 3.4
9 22 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1906.6 122.8
14 1 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1872.9 28.4
15 9 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1863.3 51.9
19 1 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1833.8 8.6
87 4 Jieyu Wu Sword Inquisition 1682.9 8.3
124 9 Nikos Kyriakopoulos EHMS 1640.9 4.8
145 58 Pontus Westerholm Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1617.6 62.2
160 102 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1605.2 60.5
165 912 Artur Arrefjäll Ljungamarkens HEMA 1602.7 310.6
178 352 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1595.9 156.3
226 67 Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1566.5 38.8
253 407 Einar Lundgren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1552.5 153.4
290 379 Jakub Dobi EHMS 1533.8 137.8
295 86 Mikael Berkesten Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1532.5 41.2
349 350 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1508.8 121.2
353 611 Joakim Börtin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1506.6 189.3
410 3 Ville Suutarinen EHMS 1484.5 2.1
454 377 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1469.6 114.6
553 139 Henric Hintze Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1436.3 46.1
560 33 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1433 7.5
657 316 Niko Tanhuanpää Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1402.8 87.4
697 43 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1392.8 15.5
861 Huginn Halldorsson Reykjavik HEMA Club 1351.4
875 391 Peter Hart Örebro HEMA 1346.4 99.6
907 205 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1338.2 56.2
976 39 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1319.6 10.6
1054 182 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1303.9 39.6
1059 133 Rúnar Páll Benediktsson Reykjavik HEMA Club 1302.6 38.7
1078 1376 Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson Akureyri HEMA Club 1297.5 274.7
1086 247 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1296.1 61.9
1112 295 Bjarni Pálsson Reykjavik HEMA Club 1290.3 68
1145 63 Olle af Klintberg Järvsö Historiska Fäktförening 1281.7 22.3
1180 1559 Timothy Myers Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1274.6 309.3
1182 180 Henning Roos Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1274.4 46
1200 152 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1270.3 29.3
1230 25 Rasmus Rønnigen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1262.9 14.1
1391 1856 Hákon Klaus Haraldsson Reykjavik HEMA Club 1231.1 379.4
1404 193 Johan Broth Gävle HEMA 1229 44
1575 149 Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři 1197.6 38.1
1664 Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason Reykjavik HEMA Club 1183
1669 459 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1182.2 99.3
1753 504 Patrik Risberg Örebro HEMA 1165.8 105.3
1814 147 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1153.3 39.5
1816 697 Mika Koskimies EHMS 1153.3 143.1
1820 596 Daniel Offrell Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1152.6 122.8
1869 24 Heikki Kerkkänen EHMS 1143.5 8.8
1979 1040 Toni Kristian Heikura EHMS 1121.6 213.6
2120 Guillaume Voisnet Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1097.4
2233 795 Antti Lehto EHMS 1079.1 172.7
2325 490 Martin Björk Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1061 109.2
2366 267 Lennart Köhler Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1053.8 67.2
2405 Emil Lindblad Ljungamarkens HEMA 1046.7
2407 196 Yngve Mjåseth Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1046.7 53.5
2408 175 Peter Törlind Frost HEMA 1046.3 19.1
2486 305 Magnus Leone Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1030.9 74.3
2545 80 Sam O'Donnell Reykjavik HEMA Club 1017.3 28.8
2565 430 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1014.5 67.3
2638 94 Idamaria Lehtinen EHMS 1001.6 1.9
2755 Alexander Wallström Örebro HEMA 979.4
2885 259 Einar Sciöth Akureyri HEMA Club 954.2 79.7
2896 Viktor Johanströmmer Stockholm HEMA 950.7
2907 Federico Giaimo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 946.5
3037 119 Amanda Lindgren Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 919.7 49.2
3064 354 Gulli Daníelss Akureyri HEMA Club 915.4 57.5
3128 27 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 902.5 13.3
3129 346 Jakob Hedbom Gävle HEMA 901.9 56.2
3329 Konstancija Kisonaite Gävle HEMA 851.5
3533 87 Nicklas Lindström Gävle HEMA 782.1 2
3679 56 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 721.8 36.8
3722 Robin Fredman Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 687.8
3794 Emmi Halmesvirta EHMS 535.4
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
9 22 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1906.6 122.8
14 1 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1872.9 28.4
19 1 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1833.8 8.6
87 4 Jieyu Wu Sword Inquisition 1682.9 8.3
115 25 Jimmy Olsson West Coast HEMA 1649.3 25
124 9 Nikos Kyriakopoulos EHMS 1640.9 4.8
145 58 Pontus Westerholm Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1617.6 62.2
160 102 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1605.2 60.5
165 912 Artur Arrefjäll Ljungamarkens HEMA 1602.7 310.6
178 352 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1595.9 156.3
226 67 Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1566.5 38.8
253 407 Einar Lundgren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1552.5 153.4
290 379 Jakub Dobi EHMS 1533.8 137.8
295 86 Mikael Berkesten Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1532.5 41.2
349 350 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1508.8 121.2
353 611 Joakim Börtin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1506.6 189.3
367 1 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1498.3 3.5
410 3 Ville Suutarinen EHMS 1484.5 2.1
454 377 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1469.6 114.6
553 139 Henric Hintze Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1436.3 46.1
560 33 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1433 7.5
642 91 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1407.3 27.6
657 316 Niko Tanhuanpää Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1402.8 87.4
697 43 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1392.8 15.5
861 Huginn Halldorsson Reykjavik HEMA Club 1351.4
875 391 Peter Hart Örebro HEMA 1346.4 99.6
976 39 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1319.6 10.6
1078 1376 Engilbert Haukur Kolbeinsson Akureyri HEMA Club 1297.5 274.7
1086 247 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1296.1 61.9
1112 295 Bjarni Pálsson Reykjavik HEMA Club 1290.3 68
1180 1559 Timothy Myers Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1274.6 309.3
1182 180 Henning Roos Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1274.4 46
1230 25 Rasmus Rønnigen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1262.9 14.1
1404 193 Johan Broth Gävle HEMA 1229 44
1664 Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason Reykjavik HEMA Club 1183
1753 504 Patrik Risberg Örebro HEMA 1165.8 105.3
1814 147 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1153.3 39.5
1816 697 Mika Koskimies EHMS 1153.3 143.1
1869 24 Heikki Kerkkänen EHMS 1143.5 8.8
2120 Guillaume Voisnet Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1097.4
2233 795 Antti Lehto EHMS 1079.1 172.7
2325 490 Martin Björk Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1061 109.2
2366 267 Lennart Köhler Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1053.8 67.2
2405 Emil Lindblad Ljungamarkens HEMA 1046.7
2407 196 Yngve Mjåseth Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1046.7 53.5
2408 175 Peter Törlind Frost HEMA 1046.3 19.1
2486 305 Magnus Leone Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1030.9 74.3
2565 430 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1014.5 67.3
2755 Alexander Wallström Örebro HEMA 979.4
2885 259 Einar Sciöth Akureyri HEMA Club 954.2 79.7
2907 Federico Giaimo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 946.5
3064 354 Gulli Daníelss Akureyri HEMA Club 915.4 57.5
3128 27 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 902.5 13.3
3533 87 Nicklas Lindström Gävle HEMA 782.1 2
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
8 31 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1659.7 163.9
15 7 Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA 1631.1 26.8
24 2 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1595.3 11.4
41 11 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1505.3 45.2
47 20 Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA 1471.8 104.8
61 1 Torun Sandström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1415.8 18.4
130 9 Idamaria Lehtinen EHMS 1212.8 36.1
246 3 Emmi Halmesvirta EHMS 941.5
249 23 Amanda Lindgren Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 939.5 74.4
260 11 Konstancija Kisonaite Gävle HEMA 914.9 46.9
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
8 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1792.4 39.8
10 3 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1765.8 8.1
35 1 Pontus Westerholm Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1661.2 23.9
38 4 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1652.8 37
56 4 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1605.7 15
63 9 Jimmy Olsson West Coast HEMA 1581.2 29.2
90 601 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1535.2 505.2
212 21 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1388.9 33.8
234 34 Einar Lundgren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1374 7.6
274 Ville Suutarinen EHMS 1339.4
328 200 Henric Hintze Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1293.6 155.7
407 413 Rasmus Rønnigen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1243.4 301.1
456 168 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1214.2 137
499 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1190.1
520 303 Rúnar Páll Benediktsson Reykjavik HEMA Club 1177.5 238.7
569 43 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1138.8 56.7
573 79 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1136.5 26.1
629 3 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1099.4 28.3
639 56 Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři 1092.1 11
678 73 Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1067.4 17.5
707 195 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1048.2 179.9
735 Lennart Köhler Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1030.3
742 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1020
781 8 Jakob Hedbom Gävle HEMA 993.4 26
813 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 977.4
928 Firass Sjönoce Stockholm HEMA 902.1
929 52 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 901.1 8.5
962 56 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 873.7 10.5
980 Robin Fredman Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 855.6
1072 Markus Johansson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 778.2
1083 Mika Koskimies EHMS 766.2
1086 90 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 758.1 23.6
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
14 40 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1661.5 165.7
18 9 Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA 1649.4 32.6
29 2 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1595.3 11.4
52 13 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1506.3 44.1
66 24 Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA 1473.2 106.2
80 3 Torun Sandström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1416.6 19.2
175 9 Idamaria Lehtinen EHMS 1213.3 36.7
342 22 Emmi Halmesvirta EHMS 941.5
345 17 Amanda Lindgren Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 939.8 74.6
361 Konstancija Kisonaite Gävle HEMA 914.9 46.9