Idamaria Lehtinen

Club
EHMS
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 0 4 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 0 4 1 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 78 15 60 3 0
Women's Steel Longsword 53 24 28 1 0
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Messer 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 1 4 0 0
Women's Steel Single Rapier 4 1 3 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 8 1 7 0 0
Sum 175 45 125 5 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2902 1038.4 1605 (May 2022) 1054.4 (April 2024)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 154 1331 85 (May 2022) 1347.9 (April 2024)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 101 1324 85 (May 2022) 1341.9 (April 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 687 839.6 562 (January 2024) 845.5 (September 2023)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 927 931.5 630 (June 2023) 939.6 (June 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1059 794.2 851 (June 2023) 801.5 (June 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 7 out of 14 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 1%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Mart van den Burg LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Pavel Grussmann LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wasaslaget 2024 (April 2024) Pool 4 Henrik Hallberg LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wasaslaget 2024 (April 2024) Pool 4 Simon Rosenkvist LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wasaslaget 2024 (April 2024) Pool 4 Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wasaslaget 2024 (April 2024) Pool 4 Joakim Hammarslätt LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Tom Crickmore LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 16 Nathan Grepares LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 16 Berend Kruijt WIN 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 16 Chami Khevavasam WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 16 Ferdinand Hutter LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 16 Jaakko Haapoja WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Nuno Valverde LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Samuel Gassmann LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Mikaël Kalisperatis WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Hutter LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Stephan Wullschleger LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Ville Suutarinen WIN 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Hákon Klaus Haraldsson LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Hannes Draude LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Amanda Lindgren LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Patrik Risberg LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Federico Giaimo LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Toni Kristian Heikura LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Alexander Wallström WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Sam O'Donnell DRAW 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Janusz Ruminski-Olason LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Mats Wahlberg LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg LOSS 1%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Hutter LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Benedict Häfeli LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Andrin Schumacher LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Valentin Hellbach LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bothnia Open 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 2 Zoltán Nemes WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bothnia Open 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 2 Mattias Brännström LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bothnia Open 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 2 Aino Pöykkö WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bothnia Open 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 2 Ville Suutarinen LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bothnia Open 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 2 Jaakko Haapoja WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bothnia Open 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 2 Mikko Riippi LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bothnia Open 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 2 Marc Schultz LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dennis Levin LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Evelina Broman WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 1%
Mixed Steel Longsword Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Christer Ersson-Fricker LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword AHMA Cub 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 7 Arttu Sulkanen LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword AHMA Cub 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 7 Simo Sairanen LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword AHMA Cub 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 7 Kristian Ekstrand DRAW 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Keppinautur 2023 (March 2023) Eighth-Finals Dávid Czégé LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Keppinautur 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Sam O'Donnell WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Keppinautur 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Miro Lahtela LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Keppinautur 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Diana Matthess LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Matthys Kool LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Samuli Komulainen LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Juho Naumanen LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Sam O'Donnell LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 4 Kees Diependaal LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 4 Hans Henrik Engen LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 4 Antti Hurme LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 4 Jimmy Olsson LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 1 Sólon Árnason LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 2 Gard Jansen LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 3 Alice Schimek WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 4 Sam O'Donnell LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 5 Thomas Bhaiji WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bothnia Open 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Suni DRAW 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bothnia Open 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 1 Sallamaari Syrjä LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bothnia Open 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 1 Mikael Löfbacka LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bothnia Open 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexander Eriksson LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bothnia Open 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 1 Toni Kristian Heikura WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 2 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 2 Juska Kuhanen LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 2 Pim Baeten LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 2 Jonas Bürgi LOSS 38%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Marta Nowakowska LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja LOSS 62%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Alessandra Ghedini LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Anna Carnevali WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Minna Vasarainen LOSS 11%
Women's Steel Longsword Wasaslaget 2024 (April 2024) Final Britt Sjöqvist LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Wasaslaget 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Amanda Lindgren WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Wasaslaget 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Alice linssen LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Wasaslaget 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Daphne Tooms WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Wasaslaget 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Gunilla Lindberg WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Wasaslaget 2024 (April 2024) Semi finals Amanda Lindgren WIN 78%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 1 Stevi Parker LOSS 8%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 1 Lexi Seiler WIN 63%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 1 Laura Jakobsson WIN 63%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 1 Josefin Bohman LOSS 14%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 1 Reeta Hasunen LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Vina Zahnd WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Anna Straif WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Vina Zahnd WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Kathleen Cesca WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Anna Sophie Pöggeler WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Sabina Erbeková WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Kathleen Cesca WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 14%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Eline Spek WIN 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Josefin Bohman LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Amanda Lindgren WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Emmi Halmesvirta WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Konstancija Kisonaite DRAW 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Josefin Bohman LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Eline Spek LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Quarterfinal 4 Britt Sjöqvist LOSS 18%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 14%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Third place Eline Spek LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 1 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Linn-Jorun Rolness WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 14%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Anna Färnefors LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Julia Huck WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Diana Matthess LOSS 12%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Minna Laakso WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Emmi Halmesvirta WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Sandra Moen LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Clizia Buniotto LOSS 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Torun Sandström LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Natalie Summers WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) elimination round 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) elimination round 2 Ida Paavoseppä LOSS 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Ida Paavoseppä LOSS 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Tuuli Halme WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Sallamaari Syrjä WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Laura Jakobsson WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 41%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Marta Nowakowska LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja LOSS 62%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Alessandra Ghedini LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Anna Carnevali WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Minna Vasarainen LOSS 11%
Women's Steel Longsword Wasaslaget 2024 (April 2024) Final Britt Sjöqvist LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Wasaslaget 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Amanda Lindgren WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Wasaslaget 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Alice linssen LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Wasaslaget 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Daphne Tooms WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Wasaslaget 2024 (April 2024) Pool 1 Gunilla Lindberg WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Wasaslaget 2024 (April 2024) Semi finals Amanda Lindgren WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Vina Zahnd WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Anna Straif WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Vina Zahnd WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Kathleen Cesca WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Anna Sophie Pöggeler WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Sabina Erbeková WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Swiss Bears Cup 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Kathleen Cesca WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 14%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Eline Spek WIN 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Josefin Bohman LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Amanda Lindgren WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Emmi Halmesvirta WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Konstancija Kisonaite DRAW 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Josefin Bohman LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 2 Eline Spek LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Quarterfinal 4 Britt Sjöqvist LOSS 18%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 14%
Women's Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Third place Eline Spek LOSS 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 1 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Linn-Jorun Rolness WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 14%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 2 Anna Färnefors LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Bellum Vitudurum 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Julia Huck WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 13%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Diana Matthess LOSS 12%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Minna Laakso WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Emmi Halmesvirta WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Sandra Moen LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Clizia Buniotto LOSS 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Torun Sandström LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Natalie Summers WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) elimination round 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) elimination round 2 Ida Paavoseppä LOSS 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Ida Paavoseppä LOSS 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Tuuli Halme WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Minna Vasarainen LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Sallamaari Syrjä WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Laura Jakobsson WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 41%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Jan Zubalík LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Robin Fredman LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Pontus Westerholm LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Einar Lundgren LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Timothy Myers DRAW 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Einar Lundgren LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Offrell LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Martin Svedberg LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Malte Brynedal WIN 59%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Heikki Kerkkänen LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Martin Svedberg LOSS 53%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 5 Zoltan Betlen LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 5 Hjalmar af Klintberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 5 Jaakko Alamikkula LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 5 Mikko Lehto LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Clare Lahey LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Paulina PajÄ…k LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Karolina Nowak LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Britt Sjöqvist LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Britt Sjöqvist LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 1 Anna Carnevali LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 2 Laura Jakobsson LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 4 Gunilla Lindberg LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 5 Emmi Halmesvirta LOSS
Women's Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Minna Vasarainen LOSS
Women's Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Britt Sjöqvist WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Women's Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Alice Schimek WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Natalie Summers LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Natalie Summers LOSS