Minna Vasarainen

Club
EHMS
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 36 18 18 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 61 45 13 3 0
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 21 20 1 0 0
Women's Steel Single Rapier 5 5 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 7 4 3 0 0
Sum 130 92 35 3 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 715 1413.5 439 (January 2024) 1487.6 (January 2024)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 3 1800.4 3 (January 2024) 1802.1 (June 2024)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 4 1724.3 4 (September 2023) 1726 (September 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 6 out of 81 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 6 out of 81 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Alexander Stankevich WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Tom Crickmore LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Rogacki LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Václav Sokol LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Mark Wilkie LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Silas Pröhl LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Jamie MacIver LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Max van den Ekart LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Holmgång 2024 (May 2024) Eighth-Finals Jesper Christiansen LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Holmgång 2024 (May 2024) Elimination Bracket Henning Roos WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Holmgång 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Alexander Olsson LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Holmgång 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Julian Greene LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Holmgång 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Henrik Hallberg WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Holmgång 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Denis Filonov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Holmgång 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Mathias Augustin LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Adam Prochaska WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Ville Välimäki LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 2 Stephen Cheney LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 2 Josefin Bohman WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 2 Mikko Riippi WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 2 Mateusz Leksander WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 2 Zeke Ramirez WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 8 Pål Gulliksen WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 8 Nikolai Leushin WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 8 Alex Gilbank WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 8 Jimmy Olsson LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Elimination round 1 Henric Hintze WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Elimination round 2 Albin Stensland LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 7 Jerze de Reus WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 7 Andreas Ahlström WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 7 Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 7 Daniele Adami WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 7 Mattias Andersson LOSS 53%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Britta Henke WIN 92%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Gold Medal Match Alessandra Ghedini WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS 83%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Britta Henke WIN 92%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Marta Guzdek WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 89%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Adrianna Bereta WIN 75%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Raquel Pullicino WIN 90%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Gold Medal Match Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 67%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Mads Ratnavale WIN 84%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Willow Grove WIN 67%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Natasha Beasley WIN 67%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Raquel Pullicino WIN 90%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Mads Ratnavale WIN 84%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 62%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Holmgång 2024 (May 2024) Gold Medal Match Jane Gylling WIN 66%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Holmgång 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Alex Brown WIN 66%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Holmgång 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Jane Gylling WIN 66%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Holmgång 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Ioanna Mitsioni WIN 66%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Holmgång 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Hanna Kjellén WIN 66%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Lacey Eck WIN 58%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) Gold Match Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 66%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 2 Sallamaari Syrjä WIN 84%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 2 Amanda Lindgren WIN 95%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 2 Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN 81%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 2 Catherine Magnúsdóttir WIN 65%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 2 Katina Dunham WIN 73%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) Semifinals Sallamaari Syrjä WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Gold Match Britt Sjöqvist WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Sallamaari Syrjä WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Natalie Summers WIN 90%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Alice Schimek WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Freja Strandlod WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Britt Sjöqvist WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 1 Nina Sakhnovskaia WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 2 Sara Vertanen WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 3 Sallamaari Syrjä WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 3 Jenni Lohipuro WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 3 Julia Huck WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 3 Majken Roelfszema WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Elimination round 1 Julia Jukarainen WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Gold match Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Clizia Buniotto WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Sandra Moen WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Natalie Summers WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Torun Sandström WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Sara Vertanen WIN 34%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) elimination round 1 Ida Paavoseppä WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) elimination round 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Tuuli Halme WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Sallamaari Syrjä WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Ida Paavoseppä DRAW 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Laura Jakobsson WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Nina Sakhnovskaia LOSS 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Britt Sjöqvist DRAW 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Marine Beaumel LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Tatyana Sedlova LOSS 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Michela D'Orlando WIN 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando WIN 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Brittany Reeves LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Aliki Kostopoulou WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Brittany Reeves WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal 2 Elena Muzurina LOSS 12%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Third place Majken Roelfszema LOSS 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Jane Johnston LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Cynthia Kop WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Anna-Lotta Eriksson WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Carla Huvermann LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Anna Gorbulinskaja LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Carla Huvermann LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Elena Muzurina LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Eva Wei WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Rebecca Glass DRAW 55%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Britta Henke WIN 92%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Gold Medal Match Alessandra Ghedini WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS 83%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Britta Henke WIN 92%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Marta Guzdek WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 89%
Women's Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Adrianna Bereta WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Gold Match Britt Sjöqvist WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Sallamaari Syrjä WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Natalie Summers WIN 90%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Alice Schimek WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Freja Strandlod WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Britt Sjöqvist WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 1 Nina Sakhnovskaia WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 2 Sara Vertanen WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 3 Sallamaari Syrjä WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 3 Jenni Lohipuro WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 3 Julia Huck WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 3 Majken Roelfszema WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Elimination round 1 Julia Jukarainen WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Gold match Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Clizia Buniotto WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Sandra Moen WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Natalie Summers WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 3 Torun Sandström WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Sara Vertanen WIN 34%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) elimination round 1 Ida Paavoseppä WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) elimination round 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Tuuli Halme WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Sallamaari Syrjä WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Ida Paavoseppä DRAW 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2022 (May 2022) pool 1 Laura Jakobsson WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Nina Sakhnovskaia LOSS 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Britt Sjöqvist DRAW 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Marine Beaumel LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Tatyana Sedlova LOSS 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2020 (January 2020) pool 1 Michela D'Orlando WIN 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando WIN 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN 32%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Brittany Reeves LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Aliki Kostopoulou WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Brittany Reeves WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal 2 Elena Muzurina LOSS 12%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Third place Majken Roelfszema LOSS 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Jane Johnston LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Cynthia Kop WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Anna-Lotta Eriksson WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Carla Huvermann LOSS 23%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Anna Gorbulinskaja LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Carla Huvermann LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Elena Muzurina LOSS 38%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Eva Wei WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Rebecca Glass DRAW 55%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Final Olle af Klintberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Maria Ruthgård WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Markus Johansson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Olle af Klintberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Ola Lönnholm LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Johan Broth WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal 2 Ola Lönnholm WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Final Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Idamaria Lehtinen WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Britt Sjöqvist WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Britt Sjöqvist WIN