Robert Fogelberg Rota

Club
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 6 0 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 11 4 7 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 6 1 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3352 978.4
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1203 817.6
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 1037 740.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1308 693.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Petri Loukasmäki WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Illia Babounikau LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Simon Annmo WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Maarten van der Auwera LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Davide Compri LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Gianmaria Pedrini LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Paolo Tirelli LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Emanuele Fedolfi WIN Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Davide Chiolero LOSS Pool 9
Men's Steel Longsword Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Christer Ersson-Fricker LOSS Pool 1
Men's Steel Longsword Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Jonas Eriksson LOSS Pool 1
Men's Steel Longsword Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Alexander Olsson LOSS Pool 1
Men's Steel Longsword Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Jesper Christiansen LOSS Pool 1
Men's Steel Longsword Swedish Championships 2018 (July 2018) Martin Svedberg LOSS Pool 1

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Daniel Hofmann LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Sabre NHFL Championships 2019 (May 2019) Staffan Sannemalm LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Enrico Campobello LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Thomas Donati WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Francesco Prando LOSS Pool 6

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Federico Orlandi LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Davide Gallo LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2018 (November 2018) Nicola Gasparet LOSS Pool 3

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Alessandro Christiani LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Zeno Toffalini LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Mirko Piana LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Lorenzo Gemignani LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Stefano Reani LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Eleonora Manoni LOSS Pool 5