SoCal Swordfight 2015

Date
November 6
Country
United States
State
California
City
Torrance

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 24 12
Mixed Steel Longsword 70 36
Women's Steel Longsword 21 11
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 42 20
Mixed Nylon Longsword 25 13
Mixed Nylon Longsword 49 24
Mixed Nylon Sabre 45 23
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 60 29

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco
Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts
Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Dylan Cheasty
Eric Smith
Jesse Eaton
Kevin Moran Academy of Arms
Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts
Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs
Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs
Dimitri Sanborn Bay Area Freifechter
Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School
David Coblentz Decatur School of Arms
Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms
Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Anthony Robinson Emerald Coast Sword Guild
Thomas Carrillo Fresno Freifechter
Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts
Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting
Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting
Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting
Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting
Jesse Franco Iron Gate Swordfighting
Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting
Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms
Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School
Meg Floyd Krieg School
Vincent Stoy Kron Martial Arts
Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts
John Knoch Kron Martial Arts
Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts
Andrew Hall Kron Martial Arts
Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts
Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts
Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts
Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts
Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts
Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts
Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts
Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts
Will Chang Kron Martial Arts
Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts
Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts
Colin Farabee Kron Martial Arts
Mark Peterson Kron Martial Arts
Michael Brockelhurst Kron Martial Arts
John Eiler Kron Martial Arts
Beth Hammer Lonin League
Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat
Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association
Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association
Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Ian Rodgers Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Kyle Gawn Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Jared Lambert Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School
Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA
Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords
Ashton Warren South Coast Swords
Dylan Smith South Coast Swords
Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords
Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords
Justin Beck South Coast Swords
Myles Cupp South Coast Swords
Daniel Masters South Coast Swords
Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords
JP Masters South Coast Swords
Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords
Aaron Shober Sword Carolina
Gary Chelak Tattershall School of Defense
Ayhana Clark Tattershall School of Defense
Jeff Jacobson Tattershall School of Defense
Patrick Murray Tattershall School of Defense
Richard Aldrich Tattershall School of Defense
Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense
Vicktor Hung Tattershall School of Defense
Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Rudraigh Quattrin Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Richard Marsden Lee Smith LOSS WIN
Kyle Griswold Sean Franklin WIN LOSS
Kyle Griswold Lee Smith LOSS WIN
Richard Marsden Sean Franklin WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Lee Smith LOSS WIN
Richard Marsden Aaron Shober WIN LOSS
Richard Marsden Sean Franklin LOSS WIN
Andrew Weems Sean Franklin LOSS WIN
Sean Franklin Tracy Mellow WIN LOSS
Andrew Weems Richard Marsden LOSS WIN
Richard Marsden Tracy Mellow WIN LOSS
Andrew Weems Tracy Mellow WIN LOSS
Lee Smith Aaron Shober LOSS WIN
Mike Edelson Lee Smith LOSS WIN
Lee Smith Shane Gibson WIN LOSS
Mike Edelson Aaron Shober LOSS WIN
Aaron Shober Shane Gibson WIN LOSS
Mike Edelson Shane Gibson WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Myles Cupp Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Kyle Griswold Brian Stewart WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Brian Stewart WIN LOSS
Myles Cupp Brian Stewart WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Aaron Karnuta Clifford Curry LOSS WIN
Vincent Stoy Clifford Curry LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Vincent Stoy WIN LOSS
Clifford Curry Thomas Carrillo WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Thomas Carrillo WIN LOSS
Vincent Stoy Thomas Carrillo WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Michael Huang WIN LOSS
Alexander Laslavic Michael Huang LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Ian Rodgers WIN LOSS
Alexander Laslavic Ian Rodgers LOSS WIN
Ian Rodgers Michael Huang LOSS WIN
Andrew Hall Jesse Franco LOSS WIN
Andrew Hall Paul Abrams LOSS WIN
Jesse Franco Paul Abrams LOSS WIN
Andrew Hall Sam Beardsley WIN LOSS
Jesse Franco Sam Beardsley DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Paul Abrams Sam Beardsley LOSS WIN
Jan Deneke Anthony Robinson WIN LOSS
Jan Deneke John Eiler LOSS WIN
Jan Deneke Robert Kuciver LOSS WIN
Anthony Robinson John Eiler LOSS WIN
Anthony Robinson Robert Kuciver WIN LOSS
John Eiler Robert Kuciver LOSS WIN
John Knoch Randy Reyes WIN LOSS
Randy Reyes Rudraigh Quattrin DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
John Knoch Rudraigh Quattrin WIN LOSS
Dimitri Sanborn Randy Reyes LOSS WIN
John Knoch Dimitri Sanborn LOSS WIN
Dimitri Sanborn Rudraigh Quattrin LOSS WIN
Thomas Levine Charles Boling LOSS WIN
Thomas Levine Kyle Gawn WIN LOSS
Thomas Levine Thomas Morin WIN LOSS
Charles Boling Kyle Gawn WIN LOSS
Charles Boling Thomas Morin WIN LOSS
Kyle Gawn Thomas Morin LOSS WIN
Christopher Nelson Michael Brockelhurst WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Christopher Nelson LOSS WIN
Jayson Barrons Michael Brockelhurst WIN LOSS
Morgan Ferry Christopher Nelson LOSS WIN
Morgan Ferry Michael Brockelhurst DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Jayson Barrons Morgan Ferry WIN LOSS
Justin Beck Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Justin Beck Mark Peterson LOSS WIN
Justin Beck Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Douglas Bostic Mark Peterson WIN LOSS
Steven Gotcher Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Steven Gotcher Mark Peterson WIN LOSS
Joseph Brassey Eric Smith LOSS WIN
Meg Floyd Joseph Brassey LOSS WIN
Meg Floyd Eric Smith LOSS WIN
Joseph Brassey Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Ben Blythe Eric Smith WIN LOSS
Meg Floyd Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Charles Boling LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Clifford Curry LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Charles Boling WIN LOSS
Clifford Curry Paul Abrams WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Robert Kuciver WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Thomas Levine Charles Boling LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry Michael Huang WIN LOSS
John Knoch Paul Abrams LOSS WIN
Christopher Nelson Robert Kuciver LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Justin Beck WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Thomas Levine John Eiler WIN LOSS
Charles Boling Eric Smith WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Beth Hammer Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Meg Floyd Ksenia Kozhevnikova LOSS WIN
Meg Floyd Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Beth Hammer Ksenia Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Meg Floyd Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Ksenia Kozhevnikova LOSS WIN
Meg Floyd Ashton Warren WIN LOSS
Beth Hammer Meg Floyd WIN LOSS
Beth Hammer Ashton Warren WIN LOSS
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Ksenia Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Jessica Hubbard WIN LOSS
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Sierra Cirimelli-Low WIN LOSS
Ksenia Kozhevnikova Jessica Hubbard WIN LOSS
Ksenia Kozhevnikova Sierra Cirimelli-Low WIN LOSS
Jessica Hubbard Sierra Cirimelli-Low WIN LOSS
Rebecca Glass Nicole Smith LOSS WIN
Nicole Smith Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Nicole Smith Leyla Azizova WIN LOSS
Rebecca Glass Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Rebecca Glass Leyla Azizova WIN LOSS
Leyla Azizova Rachel Van Dyke LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Kyle Griswold Lee Smith WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Lee Smith LOSS WIN
Kyle Griswold Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Lee Smith Eric Smith WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Andrew Weems WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Kyle Griswold Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy WIN LOSS
Nicole Smith Eric Smith LOSS WIN
Jayson Barrons Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Aaron Karnuta Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS WIN
Aaron Karnuta Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Kyle Griswold Jesse Eaton LOSS WIN
Kyle Griswold Saul Wyner WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Kyle Griswold LOSS WIN
Kyle Griswold Eric Smith WIN LOSS
Saul Wyner Jesse Eaton LOSS WIN
Jayson Barrons Jesse Eaton WIN LOSS
Eric Smith Jesse Eaton WIN LOSS
Jayson Barrons Saul Wyner WIN LOSS
Saul Wyner Eric Smith LOSS WIN
Jayson Barrons Eric Smith LOSS WIN
Lee Smith Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Sigmund Werndorf Lee Smith LOSS WIN
Sigmund Werndorf Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Lee Smith Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Christopher Yang Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Sigmund Werndorf Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Andrew Weems John Eiler LOSS WIN
Gary Ledford John Eiler DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Andrew Weems Gary Ledford WIN LOSS
Nicole Smith Alexander Plummer WIN LOSS
Nicole Smith Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Nicole Smith WIN LOSS
Alexander Plummer Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Alexander Plummer WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS

Mixed Nylon Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Sigmund Werndorf Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Alexander Plummer Tyler Smith WIN LOSS
Alexander Plummer Charles Buschmann LOSS WIN
Sigmund Werndorf Tyler Smith WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Mathew Meigniot WIN LOSS
Alexander Plummer Christopher Green WIN LOSS
Tyler Smith Will Chang WIN LOSS
Sigmund Werndorf Philip Wheeler WIN LOSS
Alexander Plummer Christopher Green LOSS WIN
Alexander Plummer James Harvey Grant WIN LOSS
Christopher Green James Harvey Grant WIN LOSS
Alexander Plummer Hung Kai Tai WIN LOSS
Hung Kai Tai Will Chang LOSS WIN
Alexander Plummer Will Chang LOSS WIN
Ian McLean Mathew Meigniot LOSS WIN
Sigmund Werndorf Ian McLean WIN LOSS
Sigmund Werndorf Mathew Meigniot WIN LOSS
Daniel Masters Ian McLean WIN LOSS
Sigmund Werndorf Daniel Masters WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Jacob Plumb WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Philip Wheeler WIN LOSS
Charles Buschmann Tyler Smith WIN LOSS
Jacob Plumb Philip Wheeler LOSS WIN
Jacob Plumb Tyler Smith LOSS WIN
Philip Wheeler Tyler Smith LOSS WIN

Mixed Nylon Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Dylan Smith JP Masters WIN LOSS
Jonny Cadman Kevin Murakoshi WIN LOSS
Jonny Cadman JP Masters LOSS WIN
Dylan Smith Kevin Murakoshi WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Jonny Cadman LOSS WIN
Dylan Cheasty JP Masters LOSS WIN
Gary Ledford Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Dylan Smith Jon Breshears WIN LOSS
Hunter Smith Jonny Cadman LOSS WIN
Joshua Gilbrech Dylan Cheasty LOSS WIN
Gary Ledford Sarah Trott WIN LOSS
Jon Breshears Joseph Campbell WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Sarah Trott WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Rachel Van Dyke Sarah Trott LOSS WIN
Rachel Van Dyke Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Sarah Trott Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Dylan Smith Saul Wyner WIN LOSS
Rebecca Glass Dylan Smith LOSS WIN
Dylan Smith Dylan Cheasty WIN LOSS
Rebecca Glass Saul Wyner WIN LOSS
Dylan Cheasty Saul Wyner WIN LOSS
Rebecca Glass Dylan Cheasty LOSS WIN
Christopher Yang Gary Ledford LOSS WIN
Gary Ledford Jessica Hubbard WIN LOSS
Gary Ledford Jon Breshears WIN LOSS
Christopher Yang Jessica Hubbard WIN LOSS
Christopher Yang Jon Breshears LOSS WIN
Jessica Hubbard Jon Breshears LOSS WIN
Kevin Murakoshi Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Ashton Warren Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Joseph Campbell Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Ashton Warren Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Joseph Campbell Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Ashton Warren Joseph Campbell LOSS WIN
Kevin Moran Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Kevin Moran Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Ashton Warren Kevin Moran WIN LOSS
Joseph Campbell Kevin Moran WIN LOSS
Jonny Cadman JP Masters LOSS WIN
Aaron Harmon Jonny Cadman LOSS WIN
Hunter Smith Jonny Cadman LOSS WIN
Aaron Harmon JP Masters LOSS WIN
Hunter Smith JP Masters WIN LOSS
Aaron Harmon Hunter Smith LOSS WIN
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
Joshua Gilbrech Paul Suda LOSS WIN
Victoria Andrade McKeehan Paul Suda WIN LOSS

Mixed Nylon Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Kyle Griswold Clifford Curry WIN LOSS
Eric Smith Thomas Morin WIN LOSS
Clifford Curry Eric Smith WIN LOSS
Kyle Griswold Thomas Morin WIN LOSS
Clifford Curry Colin Farabee WIN LOSS
Jonathan Clyde Ying Eric Smith LOSS WIN
Joshua Gilbrech Thomas Morin LOSS WIN
Kyle Griswold Lee Smith WIN LOSS
Clifford Curry Shane Gibson WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Eric Smith LOSS WIN
Christopher Yang Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
Kyle Griswold Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Ksenia Kozhevnikova Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Ksenia Kozhevnikova Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Steven Gotcher Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Ksenia Kozhevnikova Thomas Morin LOSS WIN
Timothy Magnuson Thomas Morin LOSS WIN
Steven Gotcher Thomas Morin LOSS WIN
Lee Smith Kevin Murakoshi WIN LOSS
Lee Smith Tyler Smith WIN LOSS
Lee Smith Alexander Plummer WIN LOSS
Tyler Smith Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Alexander Plummer Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Alexander Plummer Tyler Smith WIN LOSS
Kyle Griswold Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Kyle Griswold Jared Lambert WIN LOSS
Christopher Yang Jared Lambert WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Kyle Griswold WIN LOSS
Scarlett Wren Ord Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Scarlett Wren Ord Jared Lambert WIN LOSS
Christopher Nelson Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Eric Smith WIN LOSS
Christopher Nelson Eric Smith LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry Colin Farabee LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Clifford Curry Jonny Cadman WIN LOSS
Douglas Bostic Colin Farabee LOSS WIN
Jonny Cadman Colin Farabee LOSS WIN
Jonny Cadman Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Joshua Gilbrech WIN LOSS
Shane Gibson Joshua Gilbrech LOSS WIN
Joshua Gilbrech Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Shane Gibson LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Shane Gibson Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Sean Franklin David Coblentz LOSS WIN
Kevin Murakoshi Gary Chelak WIN LOSS
David Coblentz Gary Chelak WIN LOSS
Sean Franklin Kevin Murakoshi WIN LOSS
John Knoch Gary Chelak LOSS WIN
Joshua Gilbrech David Coblentz LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Sean Franklin Richard Aldrich WIN LOSS
John Knoch Randy Reyes WIN LOSS
Joshua Gilbrech Vicktor Hung WIN LOSS
John Patterson David Coblentz LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry Jeff Jacobson WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Ian Rodgers Richard Aldrich LOSS WIN
Clifford Curry Kevin Murakoshi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Clifford Curry Ayhana Clark WIN LOSS
Clifford Curry Ian McLean WIN LOSS
Kevin Murakoshi Ayhana Clark WIN LOSS
Ian McLean Kevin Murakoshi LOSS WIN
Ian McLean Ayhana Clark LOSS WIN
John Patterson Ryan Shapiro WIN LOSS
John Patterson Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
John Patterson Richard Aldrich LOSS WIN
Alexander Laslavic Ryan Shapiro WIN LOSS
Richard Aldrich Ryan Shapiro LOSS WIN
Alexander Laslavic Richard Aldrich LOSS WIN
Michael Woodford Jeff Jacobson LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Jeff Jacobson LOSS WIN
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Jeff Jacobson LOSS WIN
Jonathan Clyde Ying Michael Woodford WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Michael Woodford WIN LOSS
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Randy Reyes Gary Chelak LOSS WIN
Charles Buschmann Gary Chelak LOSS WIN
Elizabeth Atkinson Gary Chelak LOSS WIN
Charles Buschmann Randy Reyes LOSS WIN
Elizabeth Atkinson Randy Reyes LOSS WIN
Elizabeth Atkinson Charles Buschmann WIN LOSS
Joshua Gilbrech Vicktor Hung WIN LOSS
Joshua Gilbrech Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
Joshua Gilbrech Dori Coblentz WIN LOSS
Ben Blythe Vicktor Hung LOSS WIN
Dori Coblentz Vicktor Hung LOSS WIN
Ben Blythe Dori Coblentz LOSS WIN
Ksenia Kozhevnikova David Coblentz LOSS WIN
David Coblentz Jared Lambert WIN LOSS
Ian Rodgers David Coblentz LOSS WIN
Mark Peterson David Coblentz LOSS WIN
Ksenia Kozhevnikova Jared Lambert WIN LOSS
Ksenia Kozhevnikova Ian Rodgers LOSS WIN
Ksenia Kozhevnikova Mark Peterson LOSS WIN
Ian Rodgers Jared Lambert WIN LOSS
Mark Peterson Jared Lambert LOSS WIN
Ian Rodgers Mark Peterson WIN LOSS
Meg Floyd Sean Franklin LOSS WIN
Sean Franklin John Knoch WIN LOSS
Sean Franklin Patrick Murray WIN LOSS
Meg Floyd John Knoch LOSS WIN
Meg Floyd Patrick Murray WIN LOSS
John Knoch Patrick Murray WIN LOSS