Aaron Karnuta

Club
Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 13 6 7 0 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Bartitsu Cane 15 12 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 16 8 7 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 141 93 43 4 1
Mixed Steel Messer 20 16 2 1 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 20 11 8 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 13 11 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 72 1666.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 197 1299.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 84 1439.2
Singlestick (Mixed) 19 1576.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 271 1248.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Aäron Faes LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Marcus Pettersson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Miro Lahtela LOSS Sixteenthfinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Roman Vráblik WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Adrián Majzel LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Marek Ondracek WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Péter Farago WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Gábor László Kurcz WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Rafal Kalus LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Vadim Zaharov WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Filip Višňovský WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John Patterson LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Scott Duncan WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Michael Konrad WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) William Wilder WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) James Cruzan WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) James Cruzan WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Nate Schwartz DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John O'Brien WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Spencer Wimmer WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Shelby Gonzalez WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Joseph Thibodaux WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Anthony Julin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Christopher Yang WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jack Stewart WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John Patterson WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Roman Sadorf LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jay Voris LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Myles Cupp WIN Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Raul Barrera-Barraza WIN Top 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jay Voris WIN Top 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Allan Sherlock WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Josh Furrate LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Baer Kenney WIN 1/4 finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Gryphon Nayman WIN 1st
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Tyler Larson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Travis Price WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Tyler Klocke WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Wayne Brekke WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Connor Chamberlain WIN Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Sam Kowalski WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Donald Kullman WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Erik Shinkle WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) John McCain WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Sam Kowalski LOSS Top 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) McKenzie Ewing LOSS Eighthfinal 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Daniel Halliday WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Natalie Nuttell WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Eric Wiggins WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Van Wilde WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Ian McLean WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Rick Long WIN Sixteenthfinal 8
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Nick Woelfel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Nick Woelfel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Marshall Strong LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jayson Barrons WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Martin Niggemeier WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Pike Pullen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Ashley Hanks WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Ed Wells WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Bryan Johnson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Aaron Shober LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Wesley Higginbotham LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Marcus Lewis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Steve Mattsen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Douglas Bostic WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Ismail Uluturk WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Matthew Stinson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Lucas Olson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Steven Kozel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Sam Street LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Aaron Pynenberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Katy Lehman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Kostyantyn Osetskyy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Miles Ehmling WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Sarah Potratz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Chuck Castellanos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Dustin Reagan LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Myles Cupp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Sergey Kultaev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Sergey Kultaev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Josh Lucas WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Douglas Bostic WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Clemens Mayer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tony Hillerson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Cody Fox WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Rebecca Glass WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tim Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Jarrett Ebersberger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Adam Simmons WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Pike Pullen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Megan Pajski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Marcus Lewis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Robert Thackston WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Michael Huddleston WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Tom Farmer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Jonathan Shores LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Sam Kowalski DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Benjamin Strickling DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Heather Freeman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Travis Mayott WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Zachary Springer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Matthew Stinson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Sam Ross WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Simai Liu WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Sigmund Werndorf LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Eric Wiggins LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Kiana Shurkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Christian Trosclair WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Aaron Pynenberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Toby Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Toby Hall DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Sam Ross WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Joshua Gilbrech WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Artur Augustyniak LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Ruston Aaker WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Anthony Buonomo LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Drew Schulz DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Josiah Dunlap WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Nathan King WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Charles Murdock LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Clifford Curry LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Clifford Curry LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Vincent Stoy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Charles Boling LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Robert Kuciver WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Thomas Carrillo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Henry McLemore LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Aaron Cuneo LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Justin Apperson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Jeremy Halliday LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Mishael Lopes Cardozo LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Martin Niggemeier LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Shane Gibson LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Jay Voris WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Sam Ross LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tim Davis LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Darren McGlinchey WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Michaelangelo Reina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Toby Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Toby Hall DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Tim Davis LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Artur Augustyniak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Alaa Bartley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Bryan Poppenhausen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Christopher Desplas WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Christopher Desplas WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Henry Kenyon WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Toby Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Kristofer Stanson LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jason Cherches WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Marshall Strong DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) McKenzie Ewing LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Alexander Craddock LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Samuel Orndorff WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) David Powell WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jonathan Brown WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jonathan Brown LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Ben Welch WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Steve Mattsen LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Steve Mattsen LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Adam Franti WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Adam Franti LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Daniel Halliday WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Daniel Halliday WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Chad Hanson WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Chad Hanson WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Cameron Metcalf WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Ben Mandelkern LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 3 (September 2017) Ben Mandelkern LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Bradley Pemberton WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jonathan Shores WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Nathan Wheatley LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Chris Hobbs WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Ed Wells WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Alexander Craddock WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Toby Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Andrew Weems LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Gary Hendrick LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Rocky Mountain Krieg (April 2016) Alaa Bartley WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Steven Gotcher LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Gryphon Nayman WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Jacob Carlson WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Ian Hollier WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Michael Badulak WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Par Parmar WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Erik Bailey LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Michael Roth WIN 1/4 finals
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Don Doumakes WIN 1/8 finals
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Matthew Heavin LOSS 1st
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Sam Brian WIN Pool 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Tyler Sigman WIN Pool 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Baer Kenney WIN Pool 1
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Gryphon Nayman WIN semi-finals

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John Patterson WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Scott Duncan LOSS Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Michael Konrad WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jeffery Fisher WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) James Harvey Grant LOSS Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Tyler Siska WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Angel Villa LOSS Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Michael Kerr WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Myles Cupp WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Roman Sadorf WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Angel Uribe WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Christopher Nelson WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jay Voris WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Ben Blythe WIN Semi-Finals
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Joshua Gilbrech WIN Top 8
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Stephen Kime LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) RJ Hebner LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Brian Frick LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Allan Sherlock WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Scott Duncan DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jeffery Fisher WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) William Wilder WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) James Harvey Grant WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Tyler Siska WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Raul Barrera-Barraza WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John O'Brien WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Timo Elliott WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jack Stewart LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Alex Munro WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Brittany Reeves WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jay Voris LOSS Top 8
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Daniel McLaurin WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Daniel McLaurin WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Donald Church DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Jason Pajski WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) William Lindner WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Nikolas Miller WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Jordan Scribner WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Stephanie Farmer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Matt Olesen WIN 1/4 Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Michael Roth LOSS 1st
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Matthew Heavin WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Tyler Larson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Tyler Sigman WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Matt Olesen WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Connor Chamberlain WIN Semi-Finals