Olga Ulybina

Club
Arkenstone
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 0 2 1 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 10 1 8 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 6 1 5 0 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 1 0 1 0 0
Sum 29 4 23 2 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 810.3 181 (March 2022) 844.8 (February 2018)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 779.9 213 (January 2017) 829 (February 2018)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 52 out of 76 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 52 out of 89 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2020

Match results

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Tarasov DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Andreev LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Timofei Sheikin DRAW 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kirill Starodubetc WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Evgenii Karnaukhov LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Denis Voloshin LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Evgenii Karnaukhov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Valentina Kobzeva LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Daniil Baikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Arina Serova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Maksim Khokhriakov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iurii Shostak LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Kseniia Kozlova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN