Iuliia Pichugina

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 3 2 0 1 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 11 6 5 0 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 6 6 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 29 5 20 4 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 17 13 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 18 7 10 1 0
Women's Steel Longsword 19 13 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 5 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 63 31 28 4 0
Women's Steel Sabre 40 30 8 2 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 28 11 17 0 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 22 19 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1539 1190.7
Longsword (Women, Steel) 54 1442.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 528 1066.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 148 1401.2
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 227 1274.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 763 962

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Marat Halimov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Danil Yunusov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Maksim Martyanov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Danila Orehov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikita Muratov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Sergey Stepanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Vladislav Svekatun WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Аlexander Timofeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Elena Muzurina LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrei Nikitin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitrii Boiko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mikhail Vladov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Egor Pravoj LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ruslan Rumyancev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Vladislav Zommer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Krupinevich DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Matvei Speranskii LOSS

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Аnna Solovej LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Iliinykh WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Elena Slin'ko WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anastasiya Plohova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Slovareva WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mariia Davydova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Margarita Druzhinina WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sofia Mikhalevich WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasiya Plohova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Balenko WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Tatiana Terekhova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Kira Amzarakova LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Makarov LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Rassadkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Maksim Krylov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Timofey Matrosov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Bakumenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Igor Rodionov WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Aleksandr Dobrogorskii LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Daniil Tarkov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Denis Klevin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Nikita Riabov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Stanislav Nikulin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Stanislav Nikulin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Andrey Terentiev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Andrey Terentiev WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Andrey Berezovskiy WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Michail Demidov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Sergey Novikov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anton Bulaev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Sergey Bakumenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Elena Muzurina DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Andrey Kozlov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Strakhov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Klochkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Bakumenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Markov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikolay Karacharov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgeniy Marin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Innokentii Degaltcev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Ulybina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maxim Yun LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Natalia Nasonova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Timofey Matrosov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Belov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ivan Vasiljev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Denis Voloshin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Olga Ulybina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Olga Ulybina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anatolii Berelekhis LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Markov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mikhail Rekhtin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Dmitrii Nikulshin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Alexey Trekin DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Ilia Murashchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Denis Maksimenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sevil Daminova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Oleg Rodionov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vsevolod Kornev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Zaharov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Denis Voloshin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Evgenii Karnaukhov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Moskvin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Fomenko LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Daria Aleshina WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mikhail Voronov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Egor Pravoj LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Danila Orehov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Prohorov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Vitaliy Serebrov LOSS Quarterfinal

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Olga Slovareva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Vladimir Miroshnichenko LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Denis Maksimenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Kolganov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Kolganov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Stanislav Nikulin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Markov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Oleg Ivanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Maksim Krylov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Roman Pomelov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Leonid Tcurkin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Oleg Rodionov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Azamat Radzhabov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Matvei Speranskii LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Moskvin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Moskvin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Daniil Baikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Kseniia Kozlova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Khlestov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Moskvin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Olga Ulybina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Karbovnichaya WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Svetlana Kornienko WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariia Krutko WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Polina Razygraeva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sevil Daminova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Prokofeva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Erlikh WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viktoriia Leshukova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Daria Novoselova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Kseniia Kozlova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Prokofeva WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anna Lomkova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Final
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Iliinykh WIN Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina WIN Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ekaterina Leskovec WIN Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgeniya Drozdova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Olga Slovareva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Kira Amzarakova DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Aleshina WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anastasiya Plohova WIN Final (RO3)
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Iliinykh WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kira Amzarakova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ekaterina Leskovec WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viktoria Romashova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mariia Davydova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Svetlana Kornienko WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariia Krutko WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Anastasiia Averianova WIN eliminations
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Olga Slovareva LOSS finals
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Olga Odintsova LOSS round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Anastasiia Averianova WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Mariia Krutko WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Olga Osintseva WIN round of pools
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alsu Saifutdinova WIN semi-finals
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Svetlana Kholmova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Taisia Chistiakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Tatiana Terekhova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Daria Aleshina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova DRAW
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova DRAW
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariia Krutko WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN