Kira Amzarakova

Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 7 3 4 0 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 9 5 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 14 4 8 2 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 16 7 7 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 0 2 2 0
Women's Steel Longsword 10 4 4 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 35 13 19 3 0
Women's Steel Sabre 32 10 18 4 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 15 6 7 2 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 9 5 2 2 0
Sum 151 57 75 19 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 937.5
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) Inactive 1203.7
Longsword (Women's, Steel) Inactive 1203.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1071.9
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1144.8

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 39 out of 63 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 39 out of 85 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 39 out of 85 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 39 out of 75 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 37 out of 87 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in March 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Oleg Zabolotskiy DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Fink LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Koviazin DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Аnna Solovej LOSS 50%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Аnna Solovej LOSS 29%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Balenko WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Vinogradova WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva DRAW 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Balenko DRAW 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alena Sorokina LOSS 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Аnna Solovej LOSS 29%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Balenko WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Vinogradova WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva DRAW 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Balenko DRAW 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alena Sorokina LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Danil Yakovlev DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vladimir Isaev WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Evgeniya Drozdova WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Bogdan Bykov LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vadim Raevskiy LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrei Nikitin LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ilia Murashchenko WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Almir Shammasov DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Ilia Murashchenko LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Innokentii Degaltcev LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vsevolod Kornev LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Ulybina WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Danila Orehov LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Tatiana Terekhova WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Sergey Bakumenko LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Anton Altov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Anton Goncharov LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Evgeniy Gorbakov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Yuliya Shevcova WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Rovshan Mustafaev LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Yaroslav Emelyanov DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Ekaterina Leskovec WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Danil Yakovlev WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Pavel Safonov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikita Golovin LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Kirill Gribanov WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Azamat Radzhabov WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrey Terentiev LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Stanislav Rossin DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Bakumenko DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Maksim Krylov LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Ilia Filatov WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Shcherbakov WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Daria Aleshina WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Basov LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Strakhov LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS 59%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Anastasiia Podorova DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Ivan Abaimov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Aleksandra Karpushina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament Spring 2019 (March 2019) Pools Mihail Vlasov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ilya Starcev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Aleksandr Levin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Mihail Vlasov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Maksim Krylov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Oleg Rodionov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Leonid Tcurkin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Ilia Murashchenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Grigorii Ivanov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Aronov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Semenov Vitalii LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Podorova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Valeriya Oleneva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Polina Razygraeva DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anna Lomkova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alena Sorokina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Anastasia Matiushina DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nataliya Sayukina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Ekaterina Leskovec DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Ekaterina Kandaurova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viktoria Romashova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Viktoria Romashova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Natalia Yakushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) round of pools Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sofia Smirnova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Olga Odintsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Julia Zotova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Tatiana Terekhova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Miroshnikova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Daria Aleshina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Daria Iliinykh WIN