Mikhail Aronov

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 10 3 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 6 0 4 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 14 4 7 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3180 855.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 620 933.8
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 498 1033.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anatolii Berelekhis DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Oleg Tutaev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Ilia Sushentcev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Malikov DRAW

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Olga Ulybina WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Salov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Salov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Tarasevich WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Korshunov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Daria Novoselova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Salov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Artem Bykov WIN