Natalia Balybina

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 2 1 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 9 6 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 27 10 14 3 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 18 11 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 10 5 5 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 22 16 4 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 13 6 6 1 0
Women's Steel Single Rapier 1 0 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 57 28 23 6 0
Women's Steel Sabre 26 17 6 3 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 5 2 2 1 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 11 6 4 1 0
Sum 202 109 74 19 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 3242 1146.6
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 69 1506.8
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 55 1506.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 533 1219.7
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 503 1327.9
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 511 1276.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 945 1112.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Aleksandr Adoevskiy WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Final Nikolay Derbyshkin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Andrei Skrynko LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Ilia Sushentcev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Daniel Kabzhan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Aleksey Domrachev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Aleksandr Adoevskiy LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swords & Roses (March 2019) Semifinal Ilia Sushentcev WIN 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Finals (RO 3) Irina Pronina WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Finals (RO 3) Daria Iliinykh WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Finals (RO 3) Irina Noskova LOSS 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anna Semenova WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Daria Iliinykh DRAW 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Irina Noskova DRAW 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Daria Iliinykh WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Olga Slovareva WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Daria Iliinykh LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Svetlana Savina WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ekaterina Pyankina WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasiya Plohova WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Ilia Filatov WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Andrei Skrynko LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Petr Vasiliev LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Andrei Skrynko LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Eighthfinal Aleksey Bogatikov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Ivan Zharinov DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vasilii Voropaev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Denis Markov WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksei Fomichev WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Kirill Kamyshan LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Egor Bayanov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Sergey Radishevskiy DRAW 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Quarterfinal Vladislav Rogozin WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Semifinal Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Third Place Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eighthfinal Anastasiya Plohova WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilia Filatov WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Artem Rassypkin WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Darya Golikova WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Anton Shulga WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Viacheslav Koptev WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilia Rebrov LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Evgenii Petrov LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Aleksandr Deys WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Artem Bykov LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Third Place Aleksey Filonov WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Final Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Vasiliy Zharkov LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Denis Pahorukov WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Vadim Areshin WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Sergey Zadvornyy WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Semifinal Ivan Shirshov WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Anastasia Matiushina WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Pavel Medvedev LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Artem Rassypkin WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Davydov LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Egor Kulyomin DRAW 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Markov LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Mikhail Nelubin DRAW 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Daria Aleshina LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Fedin Andrei WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rovshan Mustafaev WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vasilii Salov WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Tarasov DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS 48%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksei Elistratov LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Denis Matyazh LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Maria Zvonareva WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vasilii Voropaev DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Dmitry Zuev WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Petr Vasiliev LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vadim Polyuga LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Quarterfinal Ilia Murashchenko LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Viacheslav Koptev LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Pavel Egorov LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Mikhail Prikhodko LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Aleshina WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Artem Rassypkin WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Iuliia Pichugina WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Markov WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov DRAW 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Denis Markov LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Varlamov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Pyhov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Guchev Dmitrii LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Deys LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Andrei Skrynko WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Daniil Volkov WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Bogdan Bykov LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Bogdan Bykov WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Semifinal Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Third Place Aleksandr Zaika WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilia Rebrov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Sergey Radishevskiy DRAW 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Konstantin Osipov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Efimov WIN 50%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Finals (RO 3) Irina Pronina WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Finals (RO 3) Daria Iliinykh WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Finals (RO 3) Irina Noskova LOSS 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anna Semenova WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Daria Iliinykh DRAW 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Irina Noskova DRAW 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Daria Iliinykh WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Olga Slovareva WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Daria Iliinykh LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Svetlana Savina WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ekaterina Pyankina WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasiya Plohova WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN 50%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rovshan Mustafaev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Davydov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Artem Borodulin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladimir Isaev LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Darya Golikova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ekaterina Tyurina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Third Place Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandra Diukova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Polina Zueva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Lavruhina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Final Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Final Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Maria Batalova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Irina Emelyanova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anna Semenova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Olga Slovareva DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Semifinal Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Evgeniya Drozdova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Ekaterina Leskovec WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Third place Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Finals (RO 3) Irina Pronina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Finals (RO 3) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Darya Golikova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Tatiana Dmitrieva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Quarterfinal Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Final Olga Slovareva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ekaterina Pyankina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Karolina Romanyuk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Posadskaia WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Tatyana Kozhevnikova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Olga Karbovnichaya WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Evgeniya Drozdova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Irina Noskova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Ulybina WIN
Women's Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Final Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Final Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Irina Emelyanova LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Posadskaia WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Karolina Romanyuk WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ekaterina Tyurina WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova DRAW
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariia Krutko WIN