Leonard Kube

Club
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 21 7 13 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 24 8 13 3 0
Sum 45 15 26 4 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1041 122 (March 2022) 1092 (October 2019)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 293 1200.3 177 (June 2023) 1201.4 (June 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 59 out of 81 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 3 out of 14 months

Match results

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Peter Klatte LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Eduardt Wildt LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Thorsten Bilges LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Marcell Hellwig WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Jörn Range WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Jennifer Koppe WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Peter Klatte LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Eduardt Wildt WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Thorsten Bilges LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Marcell Hellwig WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Jörn Range LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6. Herkules HEMA Turnier Kassel (October 2019) Jennifer Koppe WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Pool Hans Peter Lührs WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Pool Franz Huber LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (October 2018) Pool Jörn Range DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Jennifer Koppe LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Heiko Meckbach LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Jörn Range LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Gillet Nicolas LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Nico Banasch LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4. offenes Fechtturnier in Kassel (November 2017) Thorsten Bilges LOSS 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Dario Valente LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Stephan Eickelmann LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Djordje Mijailovic LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Troels Christensen LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Kristine Baun LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Fabio Lottero LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Giulio Campanella LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Robin Rocher WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Ivan Perazzini DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Jannes Malanowski LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Melissa Gutsche WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Haris Eminovic WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Flora von Steimker WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Djordje Mijailovic LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Lorenzo Braschi LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Lukas Schmidt WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Roman Stücka LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Robin Westmeier LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Jesse Gerdes DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Jonathan Hampel WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Dennis-Marius Thieme LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Lucas Hausmann WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Laura Brechlin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Marie-Kristin HEINRICH DRAW 50%