Fabio Lottero

Club
Sala della Gorgone
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 12 7 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 32 27 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 10 8 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 27 23 4 0 0
Sum 81 65 16 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 142 1633.9 135 (March 2024) 1639.1 (March 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 120 1535 92 (January 2024) 1539.6 (January 2024)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 12 1684.3 5 (September 2023) 1724.8 (September 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 209 1414.1 195 (March 2024) 1417.3 (March 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) elimination round 2 Domenico Fichera WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) elimination round 3 Davide Compri WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) final 1 Denis Dallari WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) final 2 Denis Dallari LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) final 3 Denis Dallari LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 4 Martino Palladini WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 4 Francesco Pol WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 4 Aronne Gandini WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 4 Roberto Bertozzi WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) semifinal Lorenzo Pezzica WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Final Daniele Adami WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Mariano Maselli WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Sergio Grillo WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Daniele Rondoni WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Michele Rapa WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Round 4 Sandino Richeri WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Round 8 Ɓukasz Gardela WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Semifinals Riccardo Lasagni Manghi WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Final 1 Denis Dallari LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Final 2 Denis Dallari LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 15 Ermes Giagnacovo WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 15 David Filippi WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 15 Emilio Bellomo WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Round 1 Pietro Bruzzi WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Round 2 Gianni Radici WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Round 3 Devis Mari WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Semi final Davide Locatelli WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Eliminatorie (16) Denis Dallari LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Eliminatorie (32) Gabriele Calabrese WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Martina Stazi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Alessandro Gallo WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Giuseppe Bongioanni WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Andrea lahiri borin WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Gabriele Bisso WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Mariano Maselli WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Round 4 Giulio Schifino LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Round 8 Fabrizio Danese WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 9 Federico Bertoni WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 9 Fabio Gambuli WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 9 Andrea Ghirotto WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 9 Marco Righini WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Round 2 Giordano Moreni LOSS 37%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Final Jesse Gerdes LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Dario Valente LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Stephan Eickelmann WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Djordje Mijailovic LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Troels Christensen WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Kristine Baun WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Flora von Steimker WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Leonard Kube WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Ivan Perazzini WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Robin Rocher WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Giulio Campanella WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Jannes Malanowski WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Haris Eminovic WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Melissa Gutsche WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Semi Final Dario Valente WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Final 1 Carlo Riccardi WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Final 2 Carlo Riccardi WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 7 Alessandro Contu WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 7 Francesco Pieraccini WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 7 Lorenzo Converso WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Round 2 Davide Compri WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Round 3 Marco Scalet WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Semi final Giordano Moreni WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Eliminatorie (16) Matteo De Angelis WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Eliminatorie (8) Luigi Simone Menichino LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Matteo De Angelis WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Marco Bonaudi WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) elimination round 1 Davide Compri WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) elimination round 2 Nicholas Castellari LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 6 Fabio Mariottini WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 6 Pierdavide Carlea LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 6 Roberto Ubaldi WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 6 Domenico Fichera LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Fabrizio Danese WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Lorenzo Converso WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Antonio Magotti WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Pool 4 Alessandro Contu LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Massimiliano Cappello LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 7 2024 (January 2024) Round 8 Mariano Maselli WIN 45%