Djordje Mijailovic

Club
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sabre 20 13 6 1 0
Men's Steel Sabre 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 26 17 9 0 0
Sum 52 32 19 1 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 215 1453.1 215 (July 2024) 1454.4 (June 2024)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 85 1457.6 84 (June 2024) 1458.7 (June 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 3 out of 14 months

Match results

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre 3. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2024 (June 2024) Bronze Final Piotr Bąk WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre 3. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth Final Pavel Tarasov WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre 3. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Johannes Meyer WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre 3. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 John Michael Gallagher WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre 3. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Gábor Magát LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre 3. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Bartłomiej Śmiłek DRAW 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre 3. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Oskar Zacharski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre 3. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2024 (June 2024) Quarter Final Anatolii Berelekhis WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre 3. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2024 (June 2024) Semi Final Karol Zakrzewski LOSS 24%
Men's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Elimination Bracket Piotr Janeczek LOSS 42%
Men's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia LOSS 55%
Men's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS 52%
Men's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski WIN 50%
Men's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna LOSS 35%
Men's Steel Sabre FEDER League: Durchschlag Krieger Cup 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Baltic Sabre Swordsmanship 2024 (May 2024) 3rd Place Match Theo Wernicke WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Baltic Sabre Swordsmanship 2024 (May 2024) Quarter Final Georg Illing WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Baltic Sabre Swordsmanship 2024 (May 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Florian Günther LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Baltic Sabre Swordsmanship 2024 (May 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Helmut Seiler WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Baltic Sabre Swordsmanship 2024 (May 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Markus Steinkopf WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Baltic Sabre Swordsmanship 2024 (May 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Alexander Janik WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Baltic Sabre Swordsmanship 2024 (May 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Jan Edler WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Baltic Sabre Swordsmanship 2024 (May 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Mariusz Pankiewicz WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Baltic Sabre Swordsmanship 2024 (May 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Martin Hacker WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Baltic Sabre Swordsmanship 2024 (May 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Jarek Chrzanowski LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Baltic Sabre Swordsmanship 2024 (May 2024) Semi Final Erik Endlicher LOSS 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Dario Valente LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Stephan Eickelmann LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Robin Rocher WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Ivan Perazzini WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Fabio Lottero WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Flora von Steimker WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Leonard Kube WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Haris Eminovic LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Melissa Gutsche WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Kristine Baun WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Troels Christensen WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Giulio Campanella LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Jannes Malanowski WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) 3rd Place Match Markus Köhler LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Jonathan Hampel WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Roman Stücka WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Marie-Kristin HEINRICH WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Jesse Gerdes LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Robin Westmeier LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Lucas Hausmann WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Lorenzo Braschi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Dennis-Marius Thieme LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Leonard Kube WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Lukas Schmidt WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Round Robin Nylon Laura Brechlin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Nikolay Kurtov LOSS 50%