Kristine Baun

Club
Københavns Fægteklub
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 13 4 6 3 0
Underrepresented Genders Single Steel Sidesword 12 7 3 2 0
Sum 25 11 9 5 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 268 1226.6 268 (July 2024) 1227.5 (June 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Dario Valente LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Stephan Eickelmann WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Djordje Mijailovic LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Troels Christensen LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Jannes Malanowski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Giulio Campanella DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Haris Eminovic WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Melissa Gutsche DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Leonard Kube WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Flora von Steimker LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Fabio Lottero LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Robin Rocher WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Pool 2 Ivan Perazzini DRAW 59%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Underrepresented Genders Single Steel Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) 3rd Place Match Flora von Steimker LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Single Steel Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Melissa Kleiß LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Single Steel Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Victoria Chudinov WIN
Underrepresented Genders Single Steel Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Franka Mehl DRAW
Underrepresented Genders Single Steel Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Anna Sophie Welter DRAW
Underrepresented Genders Single Steel Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Aline Harder WIN
Underrepresented Genders Single Steel Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Melissa Gutsche WIN
Underrepresented Genders Single Steel Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Wiebke Etzold WIN
Underrepresented Genders Single Steel Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Kira Kopanev WIN
Underrepresented Genders Single Steel Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Bine Hartl WIN
Underrepresented Genders Single Steel Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Round Robin Flora von Steimker WIN
Underrepresented Genders Single Steel Sidesword Torneo di Spada a Potsdam 2024 (June 2024) Semi Final Victoria Chudinov LOSS