Daria Aleshina

Club
White Company
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 24 14 8 2 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 16 9 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 7 2 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 17 9 6 2 0
Women's Steel Sabre 31 20 7 4 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 136 1406.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 165 1382.3
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 619 985.7

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Olga Slovareva DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexey Borisov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksei Fomichev WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anton Bulaev WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Slovareva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Artem Gusmanov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vladimir Isaev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Grigoriy Reshetnikov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pavel Medvedev WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Szymon Sitko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Babenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Kira Amzarakova LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Bogdan Bykov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Emanuele Fichera LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Prohorov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Tatiana Terekhova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Elena Muzurina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Vitaliy Serebrov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Artem Rassypkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Iliinykh WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vladimir Ivanov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexey Varaksin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Pavel Dolgorukov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Pyhov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Pyhov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Irina Noskova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Innokentii Degaltcev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vladimir Isaev WIN

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergei Geraskin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Ryabov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Denis Maksimenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Oleg Fonov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergei Geraskin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Prohorov WIN Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kira Amzarakova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Vinogradova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sevil Daminova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Slovareva DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Viktoria Romashova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Iliinykh WIN Final (RO3)
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgeniya Drozdova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Viktoriia Volkova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Slovareva DRAW Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Elena Muzurina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Tatiana Terekhova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Natalia Nasonova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Viktoria Romashova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Miroshnikova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ksenia Zherevchuk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Kira Amzarakova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Miroshnikova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova WIN