Daria Aleshina

Club
White Company
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 24 14 8 2 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 16 9 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 10 2 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 17 9 6 2 0
Women's Steel Sabre 31 20 7 4 0
Men's Steel Sabre 3 3 0 0 0
Sum 101 57 35 9 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1350.1 50 (January 2022) 1434.3 (February 2019)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1367.3 87 (March 2022) 1453 (February 2019)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 926.2 253 (February 2022) 988.2 (April 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 40 out of 78 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in March 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 40 out of 88 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in March 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 38 out of 64 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in May 2021

Match results

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov DRAW 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Emanuele Fichera LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Sergey Prohorov DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Tatiana Terekhova WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Elena Muzurina LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Vitaliy Serebrov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Final Bogdan Bykov WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Natalia Balybina LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Mikhail Prikhodko WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Artem Rassypkin WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Daria Iliinykh WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Anastasia Matiushina WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vladimir Ivanov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexey Varaksin LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Pavel Dolgorukov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Pyhov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Pyhov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Irina Noskova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Innokentii Degaltcev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vladimir Isaev WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Eighthfinal Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Mikhail Prikhodko WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Alexey Borisov DRAW 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Aleksei Fomichev WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Final Anton Bulaev WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Artem Gusmanov WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vladimir Isaev WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Grigoriy Reshetnikov WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Natalia Balybina WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Pavel Medvedev WIN 59%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Round of pools David Hayak WIN 39%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Round of pools Konstantin Vasin WIN 39%
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Round of pools Sergey Nesterov WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Szymon Sitko LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Babenko LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Kira Amzarakova LOSS 52%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 3 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 3 Anonymous fighter LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 3 Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Eighthfinal Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Sergei Geraskin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Alexander Ryabov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Denis Maksimenko LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Oleg Fonov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Sergei Geraskin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Sergey Prohorov WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiia Averianova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sevil Daminova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Slovareva DRAW
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Viktoria Romashova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Final (RO3) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Evgeniya Drozdova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiia Averianova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Elena Muzurina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Tatiana Terekhova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Natalia Nasonova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Viktoria Romashova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Miroshnikova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ksenia Zherevchuk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Kira Amzarakova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Miroshnikova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova WIN