Milena Guseva
- Club
- NoName
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Steel Sabre | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
Sum | 59 | 26 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 886.2 |
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 35 out of 59 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in April 2021
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Sabre | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Igor Astashov | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Aleksandra Diukova | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Aleksey Zhivaev | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Dmitrii Kuklin | LOSS | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Ekaterina Tyurina | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Olga Karbovnichaya | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Darya Golikova | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Quarterfinal | Igor Astashov | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Igor Astashov | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Irina Noskova | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Innokentii Degaltcev | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Eighthfinal | Ivan Shubinov | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Igor Astashov | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Bogdan Bykov | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Aleksandra Diukova | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Dmitrii Kuklin | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Sergey Kadyshev | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Denis Davydov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Aleksandr Kolodkin | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Evgeniy Marin | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Olga Posadskaia | DRAW |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Karolina Romanyuk | WIN |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Olga Slovareva | LOSS |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Irina Emelyanova | WIN |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Semifinal | Olga Karbovnichaya | LOSS |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Third Place | Natalia Balybina | LOSS |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Olga Karbovnichaya | WIN |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Ekaterina Kopytina | WIN |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Irina Noskova | DRAW |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Semifinal | Irina Noskova | LOSS |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Third Place | Viktoriia Farafonova | WIN |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Viktoriia Volkova | WIN | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS | |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Mariya Minina | WIN | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Nadezhda Lazareva | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Anastasiya Plohova | DRAW |
Women's Steel Sabre | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Olga Karbovnichaya | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Olga Slovareva | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Darya Golikova | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Anna Onishchuk | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Svetlana Beliavtceva | WIN | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Anna Onishchuk | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sabre | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Irina Ostanina | WIN | |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Olga Slovareva | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Darya Golikova | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Pools | Olga Posadskaia | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Semifinal | Natalia Balybina | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) | Third Place | Ekaterina Tyurina | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Darya Golikova | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Irina Noskova | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Olga Posadskaia | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Semifinal | Irina Noskova | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Third Place | Olga Karbovnichaya | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Viktoriia Farafonova | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Ekaterina Kopytina | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Irina Noskova | LOSS |