Milena Guseva

Club
NoName
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 13 7 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 1 3 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 11 4 6 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 16 7 9 0 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 15 7 6 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1148 907.1

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Igor Astashov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandra Diukova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksey Zhivaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ekaterina Tyurina WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Darya Golikova WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Igor Astashov LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Igor Astashov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Irina Noskova LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Innokentii Degaltcev WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ivan Shubinov LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Igor Astashov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandra Diukova WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Kadyshev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Denis Davydov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksandr Kolodkin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Marin LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Posadskaia DRAW Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Karolina Romanyuk WIN Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Irina Emelyanova WIN Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS Semifinal
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Third Place
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Olga Karbovnichaya WIN Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Irina Noskova DRAW Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Irina Noskova LOSS Semifinal
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Viktoriia Farafonova WIN Third Place
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mariya Minina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nadezhda Lazareva WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anastasiya Plohova DRAW Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Darya Golikova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Darya Golikova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ekaterina Tyurina WIN Third Place
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Darya Golikova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Irina Noskova LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Irina Noskova LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS Third Place
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Viktoriia Farafonova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Irina Noskova LOSS Pools