Jarod Harbrecht

Club
Center for Blade Arts
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 17 5 12 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 15 3 12 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1985 1102.7
Singlestick (Mixed) 318 1039.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Jesse Kulla WIN Day 1 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Jeffrey Ebeling LOSS Day 1 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Alicia Crowe WIN Day 1 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Sam Street LOSS Day 1 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Ben Mandelkern LOSS Day 1 Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Brian Puckett LOSS Day 2 Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Katy Lehman LOSS Day 2 Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Tyler Dunham WIN Day 2 Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Shane Brown LOSS Day 2 Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Derek Nash LOSS Day 2 Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) casey kopp WIN Pool B
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Josh Ellison WIN Pool B
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Davis Vader LOSS Pool B
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Tony Williams LOSS Pool B
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Jack Richeson LOSS Pool B
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Frederic David LOSS Pool B
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Andrew Sell LOSS Pool B

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Katy Lehman LOSS Day 1 Pool 2
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Miles Ehmling LOSS Day 1 Pool 2
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Steven Kozel LOSS Day 1 Pool 2
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Daniel Halliday WIN Day 1 Pool 2
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Miles Ehmling LOSS Day 2 Pool 1
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Jack Richeson LOSS Day 2 Pool 1
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Steven Kozel LOSS Day 2 Pool 1
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Zoe Dantzinger LOSS Day 2 Pool 1
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Tim Hoyt WIN Pool B
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Robert Salud WIN Pool B
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Matt Olesen LOSS Pool B
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Steven Kozel LOSS Pool B
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Jason Murdey LOSS Pool B
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Rashi McKinney LOSS Pool B
Mixed Singlestick Icebreaker Open 2018 (April 2018) Andrew Sell LOSS Pool B