Icebreaker Open 2019

Date
April 26
Country
United States
State
Minnesota
City
Minneapolis

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 177 48
Women's Steel Longsword 40 9
Mixed Nylon Longsword 60 16
Mixed Singlestick 65 20

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA
John Dollmeyer Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Bernhard Jungreithmeier Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy
Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy
Paul Bates Center for Blade Arts
Mark Nelson
Arturo Simpson
Ian Findling
Ken Miller
Miles Norsworthy
Shane Clune
Peter Altschwager
Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club
David Peters Atlanta Freifechter
Romana Shemayev Bent Blades
Eric Wood Bent Blades
John Keizer Bent Blades
Avery Gervais Center for Blade Arts
Grier Belter Center for Blade Arts
Joshua Davie Center for Blade Arts
Max Richter Center for Blade Arts
Ryan Biggs Center for Blade Arts
Travis Haglund Center for Blade Arts
Wilhelm Potgeiter Center for Blade Arts
Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts
Ed Butler Center for Blade Arts
Sami Showalter Center for Blade Arts
Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts
Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts
Brendan Maloney Center for Blade Arts
Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts
Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts
Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts
Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts
Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts
Allison Jacobsen Center for Blade Arts
Kelsey Maher Center for Blade Arts
Samuel Storck-Post Center for Blade Arts
Shane O'Neill Center for Blade Arts
Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Mason Hays Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Karl Winnekins Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Scott Hansen Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Jynell Veverka Chicago Swordplay Guild
Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club
Matthew Currey HEMA Urbana-Champaign
Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild
Douglas Leonard Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Zoe Dantzinger Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Brian Puckett Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Richard Young Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association
Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group
Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild
Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus
Ashley Kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild
casey kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild
Andrew Ring River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild
Ruston Aaker The Guild Academy
Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing
Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Tyler Hull Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Hager Kaufman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Bryant Cobarrubias Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
James Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jamie Stamper Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Seth Meierotto Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Alicia Crowe Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool A Anne Brink Matthew Currey LOSS WIN
Pool A Matt Olesen Douglas Leonard WIN LOSS
Pool A Lucas Olson Dylan Kostman LOSS WIN
Pool A Joe van Ert Logan Black LOSS WIN
Pool A Matt Olesen Anne Brink WIN LOSS
Pool A Lucas Olson Matthew Currey WIN LOSS
Pool A Logan Black Douglas Leonard LOSS WIN
Pool A Joe van Ert Dylan Kostman LOSS WIN
Pool A Matt Olesen Logan Black DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool A Lucas Olson Anne Brink WIN LOSS
Pool A Joe van Ert Matthew Currey LOSS WIN
Pool A Dylan Kostman Douglas Leonard DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool A Logan Black Anne Brink WIN LOSS
Pool A Joe van Ert Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
Pool A Matt Olesen Dylan Kostman LOSS WIN
Pool A Matthew Currey Douglas Leonard WIN LOSS
Pool A Logan Black Dylan Kostman WIN LOSS
Pool A Joe van Ert Anne Brink LOSS WIN
Pool A Lucas Olson Douglas Leonard DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool A Matt Olesen Matthew Currey LOSS WIN
Pool A Logan Black Matthew Currey WIN LOSS
Pool A Joe van Ert Douglas Leonard LOSS WIN
Pool A Anne Brink Dylan Kostman DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool A Matt Olesen Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
Pool A Anne Brink Douglas Leonard LOSS WIN
Pool A Dylan Kostman Matthew Currey DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool A Matt Olesen Joe van Ert WIN LOSS
Pool A Logan Black Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
Poo Aaron Pynenberg Ed Butler WIN LOSS
Poo Adam Franti John Dollmeyer WIN LOSS
Poo Lars Olsen Andrew Ring WIN LOSS
Poo casey kopp Mark Nelson LOSS WIN
Poo Aaron Pynenberg John Dollmeyer LOSS WIN
Poo Lars Olsen Ed Butler WIN LOSS
Poo Adam Franti Mark Nelson WIN LOSS
Poo casey kopp Andrew Ring WIN LOSS
Poo John Dollmeyer Mark Nelson LOSS WIN
Poo Aaron Pynenberg Lars Olsen WIN LOSS
Poo casey kopp Ed Butler DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Poo Adam Franti Andrew Ring WIN LOSS
Poo Aaron Pynenberg Mark Nelson WIN LOSS
Poo Lars Olsen casey kopp LOSS WIN
Poo John Dollmeyer Andrew Ring WIN LOSS
Poo Adam Franti Ed Butler WIN LOSS
Poo Mark Nelson Andrew Ring DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Poo Aaron Pynenberg casey kopp DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Poo Adam Franti Lars Olsen WIN LOSS
Poo John Dollmeyer Ed Butler LOSS WIN
Poo Ed Butler Mark Nelson WIN LOSS
Poo Adam Franti casey kopp DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Poo Aaron Pynenberg Andrew Ring WIN LOSS
Poo Lars Olsen John Dollmeyer LOSS WIN
Poo Aaron Pynenberg Adam Franti LOSS WIN
Poo Ed Butler Andrew Ring DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Poo John Dollmeyer casey kopp DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Poo Lars Olsen Mark Nelson WIN LOSS
Pool C Tony Williams Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
Pool C Jason Murdey Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool C John Keizer Miles Norsworthy WIN LOSS
Pool C Josh Furrate Mason Hays WIN LOSS
Pool C Andrew Sell Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool C Tony Williams Miles Norsworthy LOSS WIN
Pool C Jason Murdey Mason Hays WIN LOSS
Pool C Josh Furrate John Keizer LOSS WIN
Pool C Mason Hays Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool C Andrew Sell Miles Norsworthy WIN LOSS
Pool C Josh Furrate Tony Williams WIN LOSS
Pool C Jason Murdey John Keizer LOSS WIN
Pool C Mason Hays Andrew Sell LOSS WIN
Pool C Josh Furrate Miles Norsworthy WIN LOSS
Pool C John Keizer Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool C Tony Williams Jason Murdey WIN LOSS
Pool C Mason Hays John Keizer LOSS WIN
Pool C Josh Furrate Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
Pool C Jason Murdey Miles Norsworthy WIN LOSS
Pool C Tony Williams Patrick Stahl DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Tony Williams Mason Hays WIN LOSS
Pool C Josh Furrate Jason Murdey WIN LOSS
Pool C Andrew Sell John Keizer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Miles Norsworthy Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool C Jason Murdey Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
Pool C Tony Williams John Keizer LOSS WIN
Pool C Josh Furrate Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool C Mason Hays Miles Norsworthy LOSS WIN
Pool D Ruston Aaker Bernhard Jungreithmeier DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool D Sarah Potratz Bryant Cobarrubias WIN LOSS
Pool D Joel Johnson Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Pool D Scott Thomas Ruston Aaker WIN LOSS
Pool D Bernhard Jungreithmeier Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Pool D Joel Johnson Bryant Cobarrubias LOSS WIN
Pool D Ruston Aaker Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Pool D Scott Thomas Sarah Potratz WIN LOSS
Pool D Bryant Cobarrubias Bernhard Jungreithmeier LOSS WIN
Pool D Scott Thomas Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Pool D Joel Johnson Sarah Potratz WIN LOSS
Pool D Ruston Aaker Bryant Cobarrubias LOSS WIN
Pool D Bryant Cobarrubias Scott Hansen LOSS WIN
Pool D Scott Thomas Joel Johnson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool D Sarah Potratz Bernhard Jungreithmeier LOSS WIN
Pool D Joel Johnson Bernhard Jungreithmeier WIN LOSS
Pool D Scott Thomas Bryant Cobarrubias WIN LOSS
Pool D Ruston Aaker Sarah Potratz WIN LOSS
Pool D Scott Thomas Bernhard Jungreithmeier WIN LOSS
Pool D Joel Johnson Ruston Aaker WIN LOSS
Pool D Sarah Potratz Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Pool E Cameron Metcalf Eric Wood WIN LOSS
Pool E Daniel Rauens Jarod Harbrecht WIN LOSS
Pool E David Peters Richard Young DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool E Douglas Crighton Tyler Hull WIN LOSS
Pool E Eric Wood Brendan Maloney DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool E Cameron Metcalf Richard Young WIN LOSS
Pool E Daniel Rauens Tyler Hull WIN LOSS
Pool E David Peters Douglas Crighton LOSS WIN
Pool E Brendan Maloney Jarod Harbrecht DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool E Eric Wood Richard Young LOSS WIN
Pool E Cameron Metcalf Douglas Crighton LOSS WIN
Pool E David Peters Daniel Rauens LOSS WIN
Pool E Brendan Maloney Richard Young DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool E Jarod Harbrecht Tyler Hull LOSS WIN
Pool E Eric Wood Douglas Crighton LOSS WIN
Pool E Cameron Metcalf Daniel Rauens DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool E Brendan Maloney Tyler Hull LOSS WIN
Pool E Douglas Crighton Richard Young WIN LOSS
Pool E David Peters Jarod Harbrecht LOSS WIN
Pool E Eric Wood Daniel Rauens LOSS WIN
Pool E Brendan Maloney Douglas Crighton LOSS WIN
Pool E David Peters Tyler Hull LOSS WIN
Pool E Daniel Rauens Richard Young WIN LOSS
Pool E Cameron Metcalf Jarod Harbrecht WIN LOSS
Pool E David Peters Brendan Maloney DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool E Daniel Rauens Douglas Crighton LOSS WIN
Pool E Cameron Metcalf Tyler Hull WIN LOSS
Pool E Eric Wood Jarod Harbrecht LOSS WIN
Pool E Daniel Rauens Brendan Maloney WIN LOSS
Pool E David Peters Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool E Eric Wood Tyler Hull LOSS WIN
Pool E Richard Young Jarod Harbrecht LOSS WIN
Pool E Cameron Metcalf Brendan Maloney WIN LOSS
Pool E David Peters Eric Wood LOSS WIN
Pool E Douglas Crighton Jarod Harbrecht WIN LOSS
Pool E Richard Young Tyler Hull LOSS WIN
Pool F Romana Shemayev Aaron Labertew LOSS WIN
Pool F Sami Showalter Brian Puckett LOSS WIN
Pool F Nathan Clough Seth Meierotto LOSS WIN
Pool F Steven Kozel Peter Altschwager WIN LOSS
Pool F Aaron Labertew Sami Showalter WIN LOSS
Pool F Romana Shemayev Seth Meierotto LOSS WIN
Pool F Steven Kozel Brian Puckett WIN LOSS
Pool F Nathan Clough Peter Altschwager LOSS WIN
Pool F Steven Kozel Sami Showalter WIN LOSS
Pool F Aaron Labertew Seth Meierotto LOSS WIN
Pool F Romana Shemayev Peter Altschwager WIN LOSS
Pool F Nathan Clough Brian Puckett WIN LOSS
Pool F Steven Kozel Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool F Seth Meierotto Peter Altschwager LOSS WIN
Pool F Nathan Clough Sami Showalter WIN LOSS
Pool F Romana Shemayev Brian Puckett WIN LOSS
Pool F Nathan Clough Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
Pool F Aaron Labertew Peter Altschwager WIN LOSS
Pool F Brian Puckett Seth Meierotto WIN LOSS
Pool F Romana Shemayev Sami Showalter WIN LOSS
Pool F Steven Kozel Romana Shemayev WIN LOSS
Pool F Brian Puckett Peter Altschwager LOSS WIN
Pool F Nathan Clough Aaron Labertew LOSS WIN
Pool F Sami Showalter Seth Meierotto LOSS WIN
Pool F Aaron Labertew Brian Puckett WIN LOSS
Pool F Nathan Clough Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
Pool F Sami Showalter Peter Altschwager LOSS WIN
Pool F Steven Kozel Seth Meierotto WIN LOSS
Qtr Fina Scott Thomas Douglas Crighton WIN LOSS
Qtr Fina Logan Black Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
Qtr Fina Adam Franti John Keizer WIN LOSS
Qtr Fina Josh Furrate Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Semi Fina Adam Franti Steven Kozel WIN LOSS
Semi Fina Scott Thomas Cameron Metcalf LOSS WIN
Bronze Meda Scott Thomas Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
Gold Meda Adam Franti Cameron Metcalf WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool A Sarah Potratz Allison Jacobsen WIN LOSS
Pool A Sami Showalter Kelsey Maher WIN LOSS
Pool A Romana Shemayev Jynell Veverka WIN LOSS
Pool A Rose Jones Ashley Kopp LOSS WIN
Pool A Sarah Potratz Alicia Crowe WIN LOSS
Pool A Jynell Veverka Allison Jacobsen WIN LOSS
Pool A Ashley Kopp Kelsey Maher LOSS WIN
Pool A Romana Shemayev Rose Jones WIN LOSS
Pool A Sami Showalter Alicia Crowe LOSS WIN
Pool A Jynell Veverka Sarah Potratz LOSS WIN
Pool A Rose Jones Allison Jacobsen WIN LOSS
Pool A Romana Shemayev Kelsey Maher WIN LOSS
Pool A Jynell Veverka Alicia Crowe LOSS WIN
Pool A Sami Showalter Ashley Kopp DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool A Sarah Potratz Rose Jones WIN LOSS
Pool A Allison Jacobsen Kelsey Maher LOSS WIN
Pool A Alicia Crowe Ashley Kopp WIN LOSS
Pool A Jynell Veverka Rose Jones LOSS WIN
Pool A Romana Shemayev Sami Showalter WIN LOSS
Pool A Sarah Potratz Allison Jacobsen WIN LOSS
Pool A Rose Jones Alicia Crowe LOSS WIN
Pool A Romana Shemayev Ashley Kopp WIN LOSS
Pool A Jynell Veverka Kelsey Maher WIN LOSS
Pool A Sami Showalter Allison Jacobsen WIN LOSS
Pool A Romana Shemayev Alicia Crowe WIN LOSS
Pool A Rose Jones Kelsey Maher WIN LOSS
Pool A Allison Jacobsen Ashley Kopp WIN LOSS
Pool A Sarah Potratz Sami Showalter DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool A Alicia Crowe Kelsey Maher WIN LOSS
Pool A Romana Shemayev Allison Jacobsen WIN LOSS
Pool A Sarah Potratz Ashley Kopp WIN LOSS
Pool A Jynell Veverka Sami Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool A Alicia Crowe Allison Jacobsen WIN LOSS
Pool A Romana Shemayev Sarah Potratz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool A Rose Jones Sami Showalter WIN LOSS
Pool A Jynell Veverka Ashley Kopp WIN LOSS
Semi Fina Romana Shemayev Sami Showalter WIN LOSS
Semi Fina Sarah Potratz Alicia Crowe WIN LOSS
Bronze meda Sami Showalter Alicia Crowe LOSS WIN
Fina Romana Shemayev Sarah Potratz WIN LOSS

Mixed Nylon Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool A Arturo Simpson Wilhelm Potgeiter LOSS WIN
Pool A Avery Gervais Travis Haglund WIN LOSS
Pool A Grier Belter Samuel Storck-Post LOSS WIN
Pool A Jamie Stamper Ken Miller WIN LOSS
Pool A Arturo Simpson Travis Haglund LOSS WIN
Pool A Wilhelm Potgeiter Samuel Storck-Post WIN LOSS
Pool A Avery Gervais Ken Miller WIN LOSS
Pool A Grier Belter Jamie Stamper LOSS WIN
Pool A Ken Miller Travis Haglund WIN LOSS
Pool A Arturo Simpson Samuel Storck-Post LOSS WIN
Pool A Jamie Stamper Wilhelm Potgeiter WIN LOSS
Pool A Avery Gervais Grier Belter LOSS WIN
Pool A Arturo Simpson Ken Miller LOSS WIN
Pool A Jamie Stamper Samuel Storck-Post LOSS WIN
Pool A Grier Belter Travis Haglund WIN LOSS
Pool A Avery Gervais Wilhelm Potgeiter WIN LOSS
Pool A Grier Belter Ken Miller WIN LOSS
Pool A Arturo Simpson Jamie Stamper LOSS WIN
Pool A Avery Gervais Samuel Storck-Post LOSS WIN
Pool A Travis Haglund Wilhelm Potgeiter DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool A Ken Miller Wilhelm Potgeiter LOSS WIN
Pool A Avery Gervais Jamie Stamper LOSS WIN
Pool A Arturo Simpson Grier Belter LOSS WIN
Pool A Travis Haglund Samuel Storck-Post LOSS WIN
Pool A Arturo Simpson Avery Gervais DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool A Grier Belter Wilhelm Potgeiter WIN LOSS
Pool A Jamie Stamper Travis Haglund WIN LOSS
Pool A Ken Miller Samuel Storck-Post LOSS WIN
Pool B Hager Kaufman Shane O'Neill LOSS WIN
Pool B Ian Findling Ryan Biggs WIN LOSS
Pool B James Stamper Max Richter WIN LOSS
Pool B Jolene Golesh Joshua Davie LOSS WIN
Pool B Hager Kaufman Ryan Biggs LOSS WIN
Pool B Max Richter Shane O'Neill LOSS WIN
Pool B Ian Findling Joshua Davie LOSS WIN
Pool B James Stamper Jolene Golesh WIN LOSS
Pool B Joshua Davie Ryan Biggs LOSS WIN
Pool B Hager Kaufman Max Richter LOSS WIN
Pool B Jolene Golesh Shane O'Neill LOSS WIN
Pool B Ian Findling James Stamper WIN LOSS
Pool B Hager Kaufman Joshua Davie LOSS WIN
Pool B Jolene Golesh Max Richter LOSS WIN
Pool B James Stamper Ryan Biggs LOSS WIN
Pool B Ian Findling Shane O'Neill DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool B James Stamper Joshua Davie LOSS WIN
Pool B Hager Kaufman Jolene Golesh LOSS WIN
Pool B Ian Findling Max Richter WIN LOSS
Pool B Ryan Biggs Shane O'Neill LOSS WIN
Pool B Joshua Davie Shane O'Neill LOSS WIN
Pool B Ian Findling Jolene Golesh WIN LOSS
Pool B Hager Kaufman James Stamper LOSS WIN
Pool B Max Richter Ryan Biggs LOSS WIN
Pool B Hager Kaufman Ian Findling LOSS WIN
Pool B James Stamper Shane O'Neill LOSS WIN
Pool B Jolene Golesh Ryan Biggs LOSS WIN
Pool B Joshua Davie Max Richter WIN LOSS
semi fina Jamie Stamper Shane O'Neill WIN LOSS
semi fina Joshua Davie Samuel Storck-Post WIN LOSS
Bronze meda Samuel Storck-Post Shane O'Neill LOSS WIN
Gold Meda Jamie Stamper Joshua Davie WIN LOSS

Mixed Singlestick

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool A Daniel Rauens Shane Clune WIN LOSS
Pool A Dylan Kostman Richard Young WIN LOSS
Pool A Matt Olesen Patrick Stahl DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool A Andrew Sell Shane Clune WIN LOSS
Pool A Daniel Rauens Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool A Matt Olesen Dylan Kostman WIN LOSS
Pool A Shane Clune Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool A Andrew Sell Richard Young LOSS WIN
Pool A Daniel Rauens Dylan Kostman WIN LOSS
Pool A Andrew Sell Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool A Matt Olesen Richard Young WIN LOSS
Pool A Dylan Kostman Shane Clune LOSS WIN
Pool A Dylan Kostman Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool A Matt Olesen Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
Pool A Daniel Rauens Richard Young LOSS WIN
Pool A Matt Olesen Daniel Rauens WIN LOSS
Pool A Andrew Sell Dylan Kostman LOSS WIN
Pool A Richard Young Shane Clune WIN LOSS
Pool A Daniel Rauens Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
Pool A Matt Olesen Shane Clune WIN LOSS
Pool A Richard Young Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool B Aaron Pynenberg Tony Williams WIN LOSS
Pool B Autumn Eule-Nashoba Jason Murdey LOSS WIN
Pool B Ed Butler Bryant Cobarrubias DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool B Aaron Pynenberg Jason Murdey WIN LOSS
Pool B Tony Williams Bryant Cobarrubias WIN LOSS
Pool B Autumn Eule-Nashoba Ed Butler WIN LOSS
Pool B Tony Williams Jason Murdey LOSS WIN
Pool B Autumn Eule-Nashoba Bryant Cobarrubias WIN LOSS
Pool B Aaron Pynenberg Ed Butler WIN LOSS
Pool B Autumn Eule-Nashoba Tony Williams LOSS WIN
Pool B Jason Murdey Ed Butler WIN LOSS
Pool B Aaron Pynenberg Bryant Cobarrubias WIN LOSS
Pool B Aaron Pynenberg Autumn Eule-Nashoba DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool B Jason Murdey Bryant Cobarrubias WIN LOSS
Pool B Tony Williams Ed Butler WIN LOSS
Pool C Zoe Dantzinger Karl Winnekins LOSS WIN
Pool C Steven Kozel Miles Norsworthy WIN LOSS
Pool C Scott Thomas Paul Bates WIN LOSS
Pool C Aaron Labertew Zoe Dantzinger LOSS WIN
Pool C Scott Thomas Karl Winnekins WIN LOSS
Pool C Miles Norsworthy Paul Bates LOSS WIN
Pool C Scott Thomas Zoe Dantzinger DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Steven Kozel Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool C Karl Winnekins Miles Norsworthy WIN LOSS
Pool C Scott Thomas Aaron Labertew WIN LOSS
Pool C Steven Kozel Paul Bates WIN LOSS
Pool C Zoe Dantzinger Miles Norsworthy DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Scott Thomas Miles Norsworthy DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Aaron Labertew Paul Bates LOSS WIN
Pool C Steven Kozel Karl Winnekins LOSS WIN
Pool C Karl Winnekins Paul Bates DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Aaron Labertew Miles Norsworthy LOSS WIN
Pool C Steven Kozel Zoe Dantzinger WIN LOSS
Pool C Aaron Labertew Karl Winnekins LOSS WIN
Pool C Zoe Dantzinger Paul Bates LOSS WIN
Pool C Scott Thomas Steven Kozel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Qtr Fina Matt Olesen Paul Bates WIN LOSS
Qtr Fina Aaron Pynenberg Richard Young WIN LOSS
Qtr Fina Daniel Rauens Karl Winnekins WIN LOSS
Qtr Fina Steven Kozel Jason Murdey WIN LOSS
semi fina Matt Olesen Daniel Rauens LOSS WIN
semi fina Aaron Pynenberg Steven Kozel WIN LOSS
Bronze meda Matt Olesen Steven Kozel WIN LOSS
Gold Meda Aaron Pynenberg Daniel Rauens WIN LOSS