Iuliia Pichugina

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 11 6 5 0 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 6 6 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 1 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 13 5 7 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 5 2 2 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 11 4 7 0 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 9 8 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1510 1039.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 384 959
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 244 1111.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Olga Ulybina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Moskvin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Prokofeva WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anna Lomkova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Vladislav Zommer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Krupinevich DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Matvei Speranskii LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Denis Voloshin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Evgenii Karnaukhov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Moskvin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Fomenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Matvei Speranskii LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Moskvin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Moskvin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Daniil Baikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Kseniia Kozlova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Khlestov LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Prokofeva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Erlikh WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viktoriia Leshukova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Daria Novoselova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Kseniia Kozlova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Olga Ulybina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Olga Ulybina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Denis Voloshin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anatolii Berelekhis LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vera Sharshukova WIN